Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2019 Middle Atlantic Bronze Ch
Lansdale
,
PA
,
3/9/2019
to
3/10/2019
Event #2C Boys 11 100 Yard Medley Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Braadt, Aiden R (11)
MAPAAC
1:23.70
1:16.12
-7.58
2
Baldino, Zac P (11)
MASSC
1:22.31
1:18.62
-3.69
3
Kearney, Ryan J (11)
MAPSC
1:22.69
1:18.82
-3.87
4
Brinsfield, James E (11)
MAWAC
1:23.25
1:19.37
-3.88
5
Aievoli, Dominick J (11)
MACAA
1:23.42
1:19.38
-4.04
6
Quintieri, Thomas P (11)
MANRG
1:22.67
1:19.41
-3.26
7
Borst, Andersen W (11)
MAEMAC
1:25.06
1:19.51
-5.55
8
Liu, Barry H (11)
MAUDAC
1:22.99
1:19.94
-3.05
9
Burns, Ronan C (11)
MAGRA
1:22.14
1:20.12
-2.02
10
Boehme, Alex M (11)
MAUN
1:28.67
1:21.11
-7.56
11
Fisher, Conor E (11)
MAEMAC
1:27.68
1:22.88
-4.80
12
Snook, Jayden M (11)
MAGRA
1:25.16
1:23.59
-1.57
13
Shah, Aarav R (11)
MAGPAC
1:23.98
1:23.93
-0.05
14
Sao, Shreyas (11)
MAMSA
1:31.12
1:24.91
-6.21
15
Shevade, Dhruv J (11)
MAPWAC
1:28.87
1:25.81
-3.06
16
Dian, David S (11)
MANPAC
1:24.56
1:25.90
1.34
17
Hanway, Timothy W (11)
MASSC
1:33.34
1:26.32
-7.02
18
Oswald, Benjamin E (11)
MAMSA
1:28.28
1:26.47
-1.81
19
Connolly, Jack W (11)
MAMSA
1:30.95
1:26.50
-4.45
20
Lee, Benjamin G (11)
MAGSA
1:26.21
1:26.59
0.38
21
Smith, Sebastian T (11)
MAGPAC
1:29.56
1:26.65
-2.91
22
Porter, Brendan M (11)
MAFWAC
1:30.11
1:26.86
-3.25
23
Jawork, Jack (11)
MAFSA
1:32.27
1:26.87
-5.40
24
Leonhartt, Brooks H (11)
MAMAKO
1:31.34
1:27.39
-3.95
25
Lee, Dimitriy (11)
MAJW
1:32.13
1:27.65
-4.48
26
Ploucquet, Ian R (11)
MAFSA
1:31.63
1:27.77
-3.86
27
Lovett, Reid X (11)
MAEMAC
1:28.38
1:28.02
-0.36
28
Rose, Andrew (11)
MALIFE
1:35.13
1:28.21
-6.92
29
Ng, Travis J (11)
MAPWAC
1:36.95
1:28.23
-8.72
30
Gray, Anthony (11)
MALIFE
1:32.09
1:28.36
-3.73
31
Miller, Ryan A (11)
MACAA
1:36.73
1:28.66
-8.07
32
Klein, Chase A (11)
MAUDAC
1:44.96
1:29.08
-15.88
33
Furia, Nicholas F (11)
MASTRM
1:30.44
1:29.23
-1.21
34
Bekes, Maxwell A (11)
MACBST
1:32.23
1:29.24
-2.99
35
Jestice, Mason t (11)
MAACAC
1:33.70
1:29.42
-4.28
36
Lawrence, Theo (11)
MABRY
1:34.30
1:29.71
-4.59
37
Fink, Troy A (11)
MAMAC
1:31.90
1:30.15
-1.75
38
Lyons, Joseph R (11)
MAEMAC
1:34.45
1:31.05
-3.40
39
Schneider, Tristan C (11)
MAJW
1:34.85
1:31.08
-3.77
40
Walsh, Jaxon A (11)
MASTRM
1:37.51
1:31.76
-5.75
41
Marks, Samuel H (11)
MAWAC
1:27.69
1:32.00
4.31
42
Mann, Taylor J (11)
MABLUE
1:36.22
1:32.05
-4.17
43
Banks, Dylan R (11)
MAUDAC
1:33.55
1:32.22
-1.33
44
Iannacone, Daniel R (11)
MAGSA
1:36.60
1:32.43
-4.17
45
Li, Benjamin W (11)
MADST
1:33.40
1:33.46
0.06
46
Cratin, Ace J (11)
MAGAAC
1:33.77
1:34.63
0.86
47
Vanbuskirk, Will (11)
MANAAC
1:33.84
1:35.27
1.43
48
Bordenick, Robert J (11)
MAPSC
1:35.65
1:35.41
-0.24
49
Costello, John J (11)
MAGSA
1:37.82
1:36.06
-1.76
50
Loh, Jason K (11)
MAGSA
1:34.61
1:36.34
1.73
51
Saverino, Travis V (11)
MAMSA
1:41.66
1:37.11
-4.55
52
Young, Alex S (11)
MAFSA
1:43.19
1:37.52
-5.67
53
Connolly, Peter W (11)
MAMSA
1:38.46
1:40.53
2.07
54
Dalton, Gavin (11)
MATRI
1:44.36
1:42.27
-2.09
55
Paradise, Liam R (11)
MAEMAC
1:44.82
1:43.50
-1.32
Plant, James C (11)
MADST
1:27.47
DQ
-
Lopez, Osmand (11)
MANAAC
2:17.19
NS
-
Sarsuelo, Kent A (11)
MALAC
1:34.98
NS
-
Tannehill, Keller (11)
MAJCCS
1:43.71
NS
-
Destro, Max (11)
MAUDAC
1:33.22
NS
-
Kuznicki, Matthew (11)
MAUN
1:32.32
NS
-
Filimoshin, Greg (11)
MAUN!
1:30.26
NS
-
Choy, Chandler (11)
MAUN!
1:25.53
NS
-
Clary, Aidan J (11)
MATRI
1:37.14
NS
-