# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Smith, Zack C (12)
|
NCWAVE |
5:31.47 |
5:15.44 |
-16.03 |
2 |
Emerton, Ethan C (12)
|
NCTAC |
5:29.31 |
5:17.92 |
-11.39 |
3 |
Osman, Max E (12)
|
NCMAC |
5:21.36 |
5:18.91 |
-2.45 |
4 |
Peck, Connor B (12)
|
NCNCAC |
5:24.90 |
5:19.27 |
-5.63 |
5 |
McCarthy, Luke T (12)
|
NCECA |
5:29.18 |
5:21.93 |
-7.25 |
6 |
Marsteiner, Matthew F (12)
|
NCWAVE |
5:46.95 |
5:30.84 |
-16.11 |
7 |
Walcott, Benjamin J (12)
|
NCGFSC |
5:31.66 |
5:30.91 |
-0.75 |
8 |
Nicholson, Cooper D (12)
|
NCNCAC |
5:40.42 |
5:31.14 |
-9.28 |
9 |
Hughes, Jackson C (12)
|
NCWOW |
5:38.09 |
5:33.02 |
-5.07 |
10 |
Nye, Owen R (12)
|
NCYBAC |
5:41.79 |
5:33.32 |
-8.47 |
11 |
Swenson, Broder P (12)
|
NCMOR |
5:36.22 |
5:33.37 |
-2.85 |
12 |
Dunlap, Fletcher B (12)
|
NCTAC |
5:37.20 |
5:33.89 |
-3.31 |
13 |
Young, Greyson F (11)
|
NCTAC |
5:43.62 |
5:34.44 |
-9.18 |
14 |
Villalobos, Adrian J (12)
|
NCRSA |
5:37.83 |
5:35.44 |
-2.39 |
15 |
Scheiber, Jackson T (12)
|
NCWAVE |
5:39.81 |
5:35.78 |
-4.03 |
16 |
Askar, Danyar (12)
|
NCNCAC |
5:41.22 |
5:37.19 |
-4.03 |
17 |
Vanschaick, Owen C (12)
|
NCMOR |
5:36.15 |
5:37.64 |
1.49 |
18 |
Tangeman, Cole P (12)
|
NCTAC |
5:48.77 |
5:38.77 |
-10.00 |
19 |
Lajoie, Benjamin L (11)
|
NCYOTA |
5:48.51 |
5:39.88 |
-8.63 |
20 |
Eickhoff, Christopher J (12)
|
NCTAC |
5:43.37 |
5:40.69 |
-2.68 |
21 |
Hall, Judah E (11)
|
NCUN-1 |
5:46.99 |
5:41.50 |
-5.49 |
22 |
Diacumakos, Nickolas R (12)
|
NCTAC |
5:45.15 |
5:41.68 |
-3.47 |
23 |
O'Mara, Quinn D (12)
|
NCMAC |
5:46.27 |
5:41.80 |
-4.47 |
24 |
Abernathy, Harris S (11)
|
NCGCY |
5:13.79 |
5:41.92 |
28.13 |
25 |
Marrujo, Christian W (11)
|
NCTAC |
5:42.39 |
5:43.87 |
1.48 |
26 |
Prabhu, Evan A (12)
|
NCMAC |
5:45.47 |
5:44.16 |
-1.31 |
27 |
Akins, Liam K (12)
|
NCATOM |
5:43.81 |
5:44.21 |
0.40 |
28 |
Cinque, Matthew R (12)
|
NCNCAC |
5:45.09 |
5:45.51 |
0.42 |
29 |
Wiese, Cooper R (12)
|
NCYOTA |
5:41.45 |
5:45.63 |
4.18 |
|
Degroote, Hudson W (12)
|
NCMOR |
5:28.66 |
NS |
- |