Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2019 PV Early Bird LC Invitati
Laurel
,
MD
,
5/4/2019
to
5/5/2019
Event #10 Boys 10 & Under 50 Meter Breast Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Seager, Austin P (10)
PVTIBU
39.69
43.45
3.76
2
Kee, Caleb M (9)
PVNCAP
41.70
47.51
5.81
3
Kissel, Andrew J (10)
PVTIBU
42.30
48.30
6.00
4
Arluck, Alex C (10)
PVNCAP
43.44
48.31
4.87
5
Rosenberg, Ethan E (10)
MAFCA
43.24
49.47
6.23
6
Dionne, Luc S (10)
PVNCAP
42.48
49.70
7.22
7
Kominski, Tyler M (9)
PVNCAP
43.09
50.34
7.25
8
Yu, Brandon W (10)
PVMSSC
42.14
50.74
8.60
9
Hardwick, Spencer J (10)
PVNCAP
45.64
51.54
5.90
10
Rose, Chase B (10)
MAFCA
44.03
52.50
8.47
11
Pillar, Ian D (10)
MAFCA
45.15
52.83
7.68
12
Bowers, Tyler L (10)
MDFSC
45.25
53.20
7.95
13
Musgrove, Aidan Y (10)
PVTANK
45.45
53.68
8.23
14
Czaja, Leo A (9)
MDFSC
50.25
54.29
4.04
15
Strick, Max H (10)
MAFCA
46.93
55.15
8.22
16
Shetty, Suvir D (10)
PVNCAP
47.34
55.54
8.20
17
Kuchangi, Shlok R (9)
PVNCAP
50.20
55.74
5.54
18
Scott, Conor S (9)
MAFCA
47.96
57.64
9.68
19
Bui, Allen T (8)
PVMSSC
50.77
58.01
7.24
20
Rook, Brady S (9)
PVJFD
51.65
59.07
7.42
21
Fan, Owen (10)
PVMSSC
52.10
59.66
7.56
22
Vanas, Chris B (8)
PVTIBU
1:00.68
-
23
Byrne, Wyatt M (10)
MDFSC
49.18
1:01.25
12.07
24
Mukhangaliev, Yeszhan A (8)
PVJFD
1:02.12
-
25
Kohler, Simeon E (9)
MAFCA
57.82
1:02.77
4.95
26
Roman, William J (9)
MDFSC
54.89
1:03.87
8.98
27
Calabrese, Dominic M (9)
PVMSSC
56.29
1:04.41
8.12
28
Fitzgibbon, Andrew S (9)
PVMSSC
54.81
1:06.93
12.12
29
Devine, Jackson C (9)
MDFSC
58.95
1:09.50
10.55
30
Badmus, Nathan T (8)
PVMSSC
59.39
1:09.64
10.25
31
Crutchlow, Lucas W (10)
MAFCA
1:03.96
1:11.93
7.97
32
Nakashima, Tyson L (10)
PVJFD
1:02.24
1:11.98
9.74
33
Lee, Tiger Q (8)
PVJFD
1:13.53
-
34
Marston, Samuel A (9)
MDFSC
1:24.45
-
35
Wang, James Y (10)
MAFCA
1:24.78
-
36
Chai, Benjamin m (9)
MAFCA
1:18.93
1:25.07
6.14
37
Korboi, Kessely O (7)
MDACSS
1:26.77
-
38
Bauml, David E (9)
MAFCA
1:28.16
-
Campbell, Jacob O (6)
PVMSSC
DQ
-
Schwartz, Ari N (8)
MDFSC
DQ
-
Schori, Iddo (9)
MAFCA
DQ
-
Vance, David A (9)
MDFSC
58.27
NS
-
Griffith, Nick E (10)
PVTIBU
48.63
NS
-
Jauss, Frederick G (10)
PVNCAP
47.46
NS
-
Schuyler, Matthew L (10)
PVFAST
1:06.21
NS
-