Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2019 PV Early Bird LC Invitati
Laurel
,
MD
,
5/4/2019
to
5/5/2019
Event #18 Boys 10 & Under 100 Meter Free Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Kissel, Andrew J (10)
PVTIBU
1:11.07
1:19.53
8.46
2
Czaja, Leo A (9)
MDFSC
1:10.77
1:19.95
9.18
3
Kominski, Tyler M (9)
PVNCAP
1:11.56
1:21.09
9.53
4
Goetcheus, Jax A (10)
PVNCAP
1:12.87
1:23.50
10.63
5
Arluck, Alex C (10)
PVNCAP
1:15.35
1:24.58
9.23
6
Dionne, Luc S (10)
PVNCAP
1:13.91
1:24.96
11.05
7
Yu, Brandon W (10)
PVMSSC
1:14.32
1:28.19
13.87
8
Hardwick, Spencer J (10)
PVNCAP
1:16.94
1:28.92
11.98
9
Musgrove, Aidan Y (10)
PVTANK
1:15.66
1:29.23
13.57
10
Pillar, Ian D (10)
MAFCA
1:23.39
1:33.35
9.96
11
Rose, Chase B (10)
MAFCA
1:24.38
1:33.63
9.25
12
Del Prim, Nicolas J (10)
MAFCA
1:13.34
1:35.41
22.07
13
Shetty, Suvir D (10)
PVNCAP
1:24.69
1:38.03
13.34
14
Bowers, Tyler L (10)
MDFSC
1:23.96
1:38.69
14.73
15
Rosenberg, Ethan E (10)
MAFCA
1:18.68
1:39.28
20.60
16
Byrne, Wyatt M (10)
MDFSC
1:25.01
1:39.33
14.32
17
Scott, Conor S (9)
MAFCA
1:24.45
1:39.54
15.09
18
Devine, Jackson C (9)
MDFSC
1:28.75
1:40.06
11.31
19
Campbell, Jacob O (6)
PVMSSC
1:35.55
1:40.74
5.19
20
Strick, Max H (10)
MAFCA
1:30.59
1:41.63
11.04
21
Bui, Allen T (8)
PVMSSC
1:26.99
1:41.76
14.77
22
Calabrese, Dominic M (9)
PVMSSC
1:31.25
1:41.78
10.53
23
Vanas, Chris B (8)
PVTIBU
1:42.22
-
24
Fitzgibbon, Andrew S (9)
PVMSSC
1:26.99
1:44.15
17.16
25
Kuchangi, Shlok R (9)
PVNCAP
1:30.38
1:45.84
15.46
26
Schwartz, Ari N (8)
MDFSC
1:32.82
1:46.49
13.67
27
Marston, Samuel A (9)
MDFSC
1:28.96
1:47.10
18.14
28
Fan, Owen (10)
PVMSSC
1:36.42
1:49.06
12.64
29
Bauml, David E (9)
MAFCA
1:55.31
1:52.95
-2.36
30
Badmus, Nathan T (8)
PVMSSC
1:43.23
1:53.60
10.37
31
Mukhangaliev, Yeszhan A (8)
PVJFD
1:56.49
-
32
Korboi, Kessely O (7)
MDACSS
1:38.48
2:00.75
22.27
33
Rook, Brady S (9)
PVJFD
1:42.91
2:01.97
19.06
34
Nakashima, Tyson L (10)
PVJFD
1:53.91
2:03.35
9.44
35
Kohler, Simeon E (9)
MAFCA
1:41.43
2:04.81
23.38
36
Crutchlow, Lucas W (10)
MAFCA
1:58.12
2:09.62
11.50
37
Wang, James Y (10)
MAFCA
2:11.82
-
38
Lee, Tiger Q (8)
PVJFD
2:19.76
-
39
Chai, Benjamin m (9)
MAFCA
2:01.89
2:20.06
18.17
40
Schori, Iddo (9)
MAFCA
2:11.50
2:34.64
23.14
Vanas, Andrew J (10)
PVTIBU
DQ
-
Jauss, Frederick G (10)
PVNCAP
1:20.06
NS
-
Vance, David A (9)
MDFSC
1:30.29
NS
-
Schuyler, Matthew L (10)
PVFAST
1:22.95
NS
-