Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2019 SWAT Long Course Open Mee
Sugar Land
,
TX
,
4/13/2019
to
4/14/2019
Event #33A Girls 13-14 100 Meter Breast Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Wallace, Kendall S (13)
GUSHAC
1:18.61
1:20.80
2.19
2
Freimanis, Alyssa K (14)
GUSHAC
1:31.65
1:23.13
-8.52
3
Givens, Leah M (14)
GUSHRK
1:22.32
1:23.39
1.07
4
Ware, Erin C (14)
GUTTST
1:22.48
1:24.56
2.08
5
Vidinha, Alexandra J (14)
GUSHRK
1:20.02
1:24.91
4.89
6
Nelson, Amelia T (13)
GUSHAC
1:29.86
1:25.14
-4.72
7
McCarty, Sarah M (13)
GUCOOG
1:28.89
1:26.04
-2.85
8
Koenst, Katelyn M (13)
GUSCAT
1:28.50
1:26.40
-2.10
9
Fitzharris, Emery P (13)
GUSHRK
1:28.49
1:27.75
-0.74
10
Song, Caroline L (13)
GUAQUA
1:34.24
1:28.07
-6.17
11
Burke, Ellie A (13)
GUSHRK
1:30.14
1:29.73
-0.41
12
Katz, Madeline G (14)
GUTEST
1:37.55
1:30.53
-7.02
13
Diersen, Alyssa Y (14)
GUSWAT
1:30.05
1:31.28
1.23
14
Amadi, TyAmber A (13)
GUSHAC
1:33.62
1:31.35
-2.27
15
Norton, Leah M (13)
GUCOOG
1:39.00
1:31.67
-7.33
16
McWhorter, Rowan L (13)
GUTYES
1:28.36
1:32.92
4.56
17
Lopez, Catalina (14)
GUBLST
1:35.05
1:32.94
-2.11
18
Knicely, Hannah E (13)
GUTEST
1:37.94
1:33.90
-4.04
19
Freeman, Abigail J (14)
GUTYES
1:34.42
-
20
Partin, Kayla A (13)
GUSPA
1:33.22
1:34.99
1.77
21
Powers, Paris K (13)
GUSHAC
1:32.49
1:36.13
3.64
22
Lopez, Hailee (13)
GUHCAP
1:37.34
1:38.02
0.68
23
Holcomb, Riley G (14)
GUSHRK
1:33.76
1:38.52
4.76
24
Fowler, Alyssa A (14)
GUTYES
1:42.80
1:38.57
-4.23
25
Blake, Kylie M (14)
GUTTST
1:42.39
1:39.66
-2.73
26
Gonzalez, Giselle (14)
GUHCAP
1:37.67
1:39.95
2.28
27
Pelletier, Katharine T (14)
GUTEST
1:40.06
-
28
Gray, Sidnei R (14)
GUHCAP
1:37.50
1:40.61
3.11
29
Sierra, Emma (14)
GUTYES
1:42.41
1:40.95
-1.46
30
Buckner, Niya J (14)
GUHCAP
2:00.08
1:41.25
-18.83
31
Kinane, Madelyn J (14)
GUTEST
1:41.49
-
32
Giles, Hannah R (13)
GUSHRK
1:44.76
1:41.50
-3.26
33
Soriano, Hana I (13)
GUSPA
1:35.66
1:42.20
6.54
34
Antonini, Hayley A (13)
GUTEST
1:44.27
-
35
Wang, Joy J (13)
GUCOOG
1:56.02
1:44.58
-11.44
36
Ding, Cady (13)
GUCOOG
1:53.45
1:45.09
-8.36
37
Lewis, Emma C (13)
GUTEST
1:45.24
-
38
Hudzietz, Sophie R (13)
GUSWAT
1:56.06
1:45.68
-10.38
39
Clark, Emily K (13)
GUSPA
1:49.98
1:46.77
-3.21
40
Brutka, Morgan K (14)
GUTYES
1:47.81
-
41
Shultz, Ainsley (13)
GUSPA
1:48.11
-
42
Raichman, Yeva (14)
GUCOOG
1:46.01
1:48.27
2.26
43
Davalos, Jaycee C (13)
GUTEST
1:50.44
-
44
Johnson, Anaya R (13)
GUSHAC
1:50.73
1:50.73
0.00
45
Foroozani, Isabella (13)
GUSWAT
1:52.44
-
46
Stuart, Hanna M (13)
GUSHRK
1:52.94
-
47
Antonini, Hannah E (13)
GUTEST
1:54.19
-
48
Blacklock, Jadyn E (13)
GUHCAP
2:20.78
1:55.70
-25.08
49
Wen, Johanna S (13)
GUSHAC
1:51.95
1:57.13
5.18
50
Meyer, Emily M (13)
GUSHRK
1:57.53
-
51
Ducote, Emily D (13)
GUTYES
1:57.57
-
52
Tran, Leana T (13)
GUTYES
1:59.69
-
53
Amin, Simran C (13)
GUSWAT
2:00.15
-
54
Ramesh, Aishwarya N (13)
GUSWAT
2:10.36
-
Merry, Sophia L (14)
GUSPA
1:35.51
DQ
-
Martin, Caroline M (14)
GUSPA
1:34.74
DQ
-
Li, Karen D (14)
GUSHAC
1:20.35
NS
-
Veit, Taylor G (14)
GUTYES
1:40.28
NS
-
Howard, Lilian G (13)
GUSHAC
1:24.15
NS
-
Vinayak, Naisha N (14)
GUSWAT
1:49.60
NS
-
Manoj, Vasundhara N (14)
GUSWAT
NS
-