2022 Region 1 Short Course Inv
Schenectady,NY, 2/18/2022 to 2/21/2022
Event #10 Boys 500 Yard Free Finals
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Lenoce, Parker R (16)
|
CTCPAC |
4:30.66 |
4:30.53 |
-0.13 |
2 |
Lee, Elliot S (15)
|
CTUN |
4:43.26 |
4:37.10 |
-6.16 |
3 |
Mostofi, Michael V (17)
|
CTCPAC |
4:35.98 |
4:39.10 |
3.12 |
4 |
Bijleveld, Lukas A (17)
|
CTBULL |
4:44.81 |
4:42.11 |
-2.70 |
5 |
Nowicki, Justin J (16)
|
NIVICT |
4:38.75 |
4:44.51 |
5.76 |
6 |
Godino, Daniel F (16)
|
CTRYWC |
4:38.92 |
4:44.67 |
5.75 |
7 |
Noga, Eric C (17)
|
ADCLIN |
4:43.65 |
4:47.84 |
4.19 |
8 |
Henry, Finn M (17)
|
CTUN |
4:35.29 |
4:50.02 |
14.73 |
9 |
Huang, Hubert (17)
|
NECS |
4:30.60 |
4:38.86 |
8.26 |
10 |
Todorovic, Marko A (17)
|
CTCPAC |
4:34.48 |
4:41.43 |
6.95 |
11 |
Campbell, Henry H (16)
|
NECRIM |
4:47.88 |
4:41.82 |
-6.06 |
12 |
Malinovski, Matvey (16)
|
NECRIM |
4:55.10 |
4:45.56 |
-9.54 |
13 |
Daly, Aiden T (16)
|
CTUN |
4:40.52 |
4:47.00 |
6.48 |
14 |
Mulgrew, William K (15)
|
NECRIM |
4:49.59 |
4:47.33 |
-2.26 |
15 |
Taft, Nathaniel H (16)
|
CTWEST |
4:44.64 |
4:47.48 |
2.84 |
16 |
Kim, Edward B (16)
|
CTUN |
4:45.03 |
4:47.99 |
2.96 |
17 |
Lewis, Graham M (15)
|
CTUN |
4:55.95 |
4:48.46 |
-7.49 |
18 |
Ventre, Jack P (15)
|
NECRIM |
4:53.05 |
4:49.94 |
-3.11 |
19 |
Enes, Maxwell J (14)
|
CTUN |
4:57.05 |
4:49.97 |
-7.08 |
20 |
Nelson, Quinn M (14)
|
ADSCHE |
4:56.72 |
4:50.27 |
-6.45 |
21 |
Moulson, William J (15)
|
NECRIM |
5:08.00 |
4:58.97 |
-9.03 |
22 |
Drienik, Alexander (16)
|
CTCPAC |
4:55.32 |
5:06.12 |
10.80 |
23 |
Conners, Aedan G (15)
|
CTUN |
5:08.51 |
5:09.24 |
0.73 |
24 |
Kessel, Scott A (16)
|
NECRIM |
4:58.38 |
5:10.46 |
12.08 |
Event #10 Boys 500 Yard Free Prelims
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Lee, Elliot S (15)
|
CTUN |
4:43.26 |
4:35.83 |
-7.43 |
2 |
Lenoce, Parker R (16)
|
CTCPAC |
4:30.66 |
4:42.05 |
11.39 |
3 |
Bijleveld, Lukas A (17)
|
CTBULL |
4:44.81 |
4:43.22 |
-1.59 |
4 |
Nowicki, Justin J (16)
|
NIVICT |
4:38.75 |
4:43.30 |
4.55 |
5 |
Mostofi, Michael V (17)
|
CTCPAC |
4:35.98 |
4:43.42 |
7.44 |
6 |
Henry, Finn M (17)
|
CTUN |
4:35.29 |
4:43.70 |
8.41 |
7 |
Noga, Eric C (17)
|
ADCLIN |
4:43.65 |
4:43.80 |
0.15 |
8 |
Godino, Daniel F (16)
|
CTRYWC |
4:38.92 |
4:44.69 |
5.77 |
9 |
Huang, Hubert (17)
|
NECS |
4:30.60 |
4:45.03 |
14.43 |
10 |
Kim, Edward B (16)
|
CTUN |
4:45.03 |
4:45.81 |
0.78 |
11 |
Campbell, Henry H (16)
|
NECRIM |
4:47.88 |
4:45.86 |
-2.02 |
12 |
Taft, Nathaniel H (16)
|
CTWEST |
4:44.64 |
4:46.51 |
1.87 |
13 |
Todorovic, Marko A (17)
|
CTCPAC |
4:34.48 |
4:47.29 |
12.81 |
14 |
Mulgrew, William K (15)
|
NECRIM |
4:49.59 |
4:50.84 |
1.25 |
15 |
Daly, Aiden T (16)
|
CTUN |
4:40.52 |
4:51.32 |
10.80 |
16 |
Malinovski, Matvey (16)
|
NECRIM |
4:55.10 |
4:53.52 |
-1.58 |
17 |
Ventre, Jack P (15)
|
NECRIM |
4:53.05 |
4:54.14 |
1.09 |
18 |
Nelson, Quinn M (14)
|
ADSCHE |
4:56.72 |
4:54.25 |
-2.47 |
19 |
Lewis, Graham M (15)
|
CTUN |
4:55.95 |
4:56.83 |
0.88 |
20 |
Enes, Maxwell J (14)
|
CTUN |
4:57.05 |
4:59.17 |
2.12 |
21 |
Moulson, William J (15)
|
NECRIM |
5:08.00 |
4:59.24 |
-8.76 |
22 |
Drienik, Alexander (16)
|
CTCPAC |
4:55.32 |
5:02.89 |
7.57 |
23 |
Adams, Marshall B (17)
|
NITWST |
5:06.90 |
5:03.03 |
-3.87 |
24 |
Shaer, Ben Z (16)
|
NECRIM |
4:58.70 |
5:07.76 |
9.06 |
25 |
Conners, Aedan G (15)
|
CTUN |
5:08.51 |
5:09.90 |
1.39 |
26 |
Kessel, Scott A (16)
|
NECRIM |
4:58.38 |
5:10.79 |
12.41 |
27 |
Gregory, John D (14)
|
ADSCHE |
5:21.42 |
5:20.76 |
-0.66 |
28 |
O'Keeffe, Grant P (12)
|
ADSCHE |
5:30.06 |
5:32.64 |
2.58 |
29 |
Epperson, Xhayne D (13)
|
ADSCHE |
6:06.04 |
5:59.16 |
-6.88 |