Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2023 PV Long Course Invitation
South Riding
,
VA
,
5/12/2023
to
5/14/2023
Event #32 Mixed 10 & Under 50 Meter Breast Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Masten, Kennedy G (10)
PVMACH
46.16
42.47
-3.69
2
Wai, Anthony T (10)
PVNCAP
49.64
42.51
-7.13
3
Mueller, Ella S (10)
PVMACH
47.13
46.40
-0.73
4
Jenkins, Silas E (10)
PVNCAP
48.37
47.68
-0.69
5
Routman, Emma H (10)
PVNCAP
48.29
48.59
0.30
6
Roy, Shifanjali G (10)
PVNCAP
48.36
48.66
0.30
7
Bravery, Samantha M (9)
PVMACH
48.12
48.98
0.86
8
Wong, Arianna K (10)
PVMACH
49.11
-
9
Johnson, Lauren E (9)
PVBWST
1:02.27
49.95
-12.32
10
Korolev, Ilya G (9)
PVMACH
54.33
50.03
-4.30
11
Erdas, Aaron (9)
PVNCAP
50.50
50.50
0.00
12
Franks, Cambree J (9)
PVNCAP
1:01.55
51.42
-10.13
13
Lee, Paige (10)
PVLIFE
51.46
-
14
Song, Jeremy (10)
PVDRAG
51.56
-
15
Park, Lillian (10)
PVUNAT
50.03
51.71
1.68
15
Paisley, Sydney Q (10)
PVMACH
58.93
51.71
-7.22
17
Mussoline, Dylan M (10)
PVBWST
52.15
-
18
Spans, Matthew R (9)
PVMACH
52.20
-
19
Egbert, Maddyn R (10)
PVNCAP
52.26
-
20
Dew, Brayden A (9)
PVNCAP
1:01.26
52.42
-8.84
21
Lin, Logan K (10)
PVBWST
52.65
-
22
Li, Kate (9)
PVDRAG
52.77
-
23
McBride, Mikayla B (9)
PVMACH
53.03
-
24
Thiele, Savannah M (9)
PVBWST
53.62
-
25
Lowe, Ellie M (10)
PVNCAP
53.70
-
26
Wu, Leo (9)
PVDRAG
54.36
-
27
Tejada, Marco O (9)
PVNCAP
54.46
-
28
Murphy, Sean A (9)
PVNCAP
1:01.21
54.73
-6.48
29
Vasilyev, Daniel A (10)
PVNCAP
54.90
-
30
Kurowski, Liam S (10)
PVBWST
55.08
-
31
Rabe, Brandon C (10)
PVNCAP
52.45
55.69
3.24
32
Sarathy, Miraya (9)
PVMACH
55.71
-
33
Sim, Esther M (9)
PVLIFE
56.26
-
34
Samsot, Morgan G (10)
PVNCAP
54.39
56.55
2.16
35
Hartanto, Adrian (9)
PVNCAP
58.73
56.73
-2.00
36
Voigt, Summer E (9)
PVNCAP
57.35
57.29
-0.06
37
Chen, Luohan K (8)
PVDRAG
1:06.35
57.53
-8.82
38
Miller, Madison G (10)
PVNCAP
59.85
57.74
-2.11
38
Loftis, Graysen W (9)
PVNCAP
55.05
57.74
2.69
40
Ku, Tristan J (9)
PVBWST
57.85
-
41
Meedel, Chase E (10)
PVNCAP
58.65
-
42
Roth, Abigail B (10)
PVMACH
58.73
-
43
Asgill, Edmondson A (9)
PVNCAP
1:02.56
59.72
-2.84
44
Musni, Trisha M (9)
PVDRAG
1:11.42
1:00.46
-10.96
45
Williamson, Charles I (10)
PVNCAP
1:01.23
-
46
Singh, Siddharth P (9)
PVNCAP
1:00.19
1:01.38
1.19
47
Wu, Alexander J (10)
PVNCAP
58.76
1:01.73
2.97
48
Snitselaar, Della R (9)
PVNCAP
1:02.11
-
49
Doyle, Ruby M (10)
PVBWST
1:02.14
-
50
Gupta, Sylee I (10)
PVNCAP
1:01.25
1:02.22
0.97
51
Wiesbauer, Amelie K (8)
PVNCAP
1:02.73
-
52
Trudel, Archibald A (8)
PVMACH
1:01.39
1:02.77
1.38
53
Wang, Evelyn H (10)
PVDRAG
1:03.24
-
54
Flanagan, Nora R (9)
PVNCAP
1:03.32
-
55
Norcross, Logan R (9)
PVNCAP
1:05.01
1:03.57
-1.44
56
Duffin, Jack E (9)
PVBWST
1:03.81
-
57
Hernandez, Rylee J (9)
PVBWST
1:03.83
-
58
Bloom, Madison M (10)
PVBWST
1:03.94
-
59
Eubank, Benjamin S (8)
PVNCAP
1:04.10
-
60
Detrisac, Ainsley M (7)
PVMACH
1:08.19
1:04.52
-3.67
61
Norcross, Liam A (9)
PVNCAP
1:06.58
1:05.10
-1.48
62
Popescu, Sofia M (8)
PVNCAP
1:05.59
-
63
Mahes, Luckshay (10)
PVNCAP
1:06.22
-
64
Thorne, Charley (8)
PVLIFE
1:08.14
-
65
Martin del Campo, Gabriel (9)
PVNCAP
1:07.36
1:08.19
0.83
66
Khudyakov, Anna (8)
PVAPAC
1:08.29
-
67
Lowe, Callie J (8)
PVNCAP
1:09.33
-
68
Oei, Adalyn Y (8)
PVNCAP
1:10.79
-
69
Dunaway, Michaela E (10)
PVBWST
1:10.95
-
70
Ahmadijah, Barad (9)
PVLIFE
1:11.55
-
71
Miller, Reagan C (8)
PVNCAP
1:11.99
-
72
Cepeda, Nathan G (9)
PVNCAP
1:20.77
1:14.43
-6.34
73
Foldesi, Anna M (9)
PVLIFE
1:16.17
-
74
Wang, Orion (9)
PVAPAC
1:17.53
-
75
Zawacki, Emilia M (9)
PVBWST
1:21.71
-
Neykov, Phillip (8)
PVLIFE
DQ
-
Pecoraro, Cash L (10)
PVMACH
52.53
DQ
-
Mollerup, Aiden C (9)
PVNCAP
NS
-
Singhal, Tanisha (10)
PVLIFE
NS
-
Blayney, Kyla R (8)
PVMACH
1:09.39
NS
-
Nguyen, Turner G (9)
PVMACH
1:09.56
NS
-
Nguyen, Hadley B (7)
PVMACH
1:05.48
NS
-