# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Yu, Charles R (12)
|
GU300 |
54.94 |
53.75 |
-1.19 |
2 |
Odogwu, Michael N (12)
|
GUPACK |
59.64 |
59.17 |
-0.47 |
3 |
Chapman, Ford M (11)
|
GUUN-D |
1:01.14 |
1:00.96 |
-0.18 |
4 |
Lowe, Mark M (12)
|
GUDADS |
1:03.54 |
1:03.03 |
-0.51 |
5 |
Gee, Christopher T (12)
|
GU300 |
1:10.77 |
1:03.76 |
-7.01 |
6 |
Snyder, Joseph D (11)
|
GUDADS |
1:05.45 |
1:03.87 |
-1.58 |
7 |
Baker, Jacob J (12)
|
GUDADS |
1:03.67 |
1:04.06 |
0.39 |
8 |
Biddlecome, Alexander R (11)
|
GUMARC |
1:03.81 |
1:04.70 |
0.89 |
9 |
Vegter, Kasen R (11)
|
GUCATS |
1:07.31 |
1:05.01 |
-2.30 |
10 |
Liu, Ronald (11)
|
GUDADS |
1:06.97 |
1:05.22 |
-1.75 |
11 |
Samuels, Ethan L (11)
|
GUPACK |
1:06.02 |
1:05.53 |
-0.49 |
12 |
Armada, Adrian S (11)
|
GUPACK |
1:07.71 |
1:06.06 |
-1.65 |
13 |
Fish, Aiden J (11)
|
GUPACK |
1:06.83 |
1:06.47 |
-0.36 |
14 |
Heiman, Luke M (12)
|
GUPACK |
1:05.77 |
1:06.60 |
0.83 |
15 |
Braband, Brendon P (12)
|
GUPACK |
1:09.44 |
1:06.62 |
-2.82 |
16 |
Graff, Matthew W (12)
|
GUPACK |
1:07.26 |
1:06.81 |
-0.45 |
17 |
Rains, Logan J (11)
|
GUPACK |
1:08.98 |
1:07.48 |
-1.50 |
18 |
Bustos, Santiago C (12)
|
GUDADS |
1:09.22 |
1:07.76 |
-1.46 |
19 |
Schattle, Henry K (12)
|
GUDADS |
1:07.73 |
1:07.87 |
0.14 |
20 |
Hoffman, Matthew T (12)
|
GUMARC |
1:18.15 |
1:09.26 |
-8.89 |
21 |
Foreman, John A (12)
|
GUDADS |
1:11.91 |
1:09.27 |
-2.64 |
22 |
Hoffman, Robert W (12)
|
GUMARC |
1:13.20 |
1:09.44 |
-3.76 |
23 |
Harmann, Carter M (12)
|
GUMARC |
1:09.23 |
1:11.00 |
1.77 |
24 |
Showan, Ross A (11)
|
GUPACK |
1:12.12 |
1:11.09 |
-1.03 |
25 |
Davila, Santiago (11)
|
GUPACK |
1:11.43 |
1:11.14 |
-0.29 |
26 |
Davis, Owen L (11)
|
GUPACK |
1:12.20 |
1:11.68 |
-0.52 |
27 |
Miller, Brayden J (12)
|
GUMARC |
1:09.34 |
1:11.95 |
2.61 |
28 |
Hardman, Stewart T (11)
|
GUECS |
1:20.82 |
1:12.34 |
-8.48 |
29 |
Wall, Aiden J (12)
|
GUPACK |
1:13.91 |
1:13.06 |
-0.85 |
30 |
Bolanos, Ricardo D (12)
|
GUPACK |
1:19.43 |
1:14.79 |
-4.64 |
31 |
To, Noah C (12)
|
GUPACK |
1:16.79 |
1:15.61 |
-1.18 |
32 |
Frank, Sam J (12)
|
GUDADS |
1:14.60 |
1:15.90 |
1.30 |
33 |
Foster, Tristan R (11)
|
GUPACK |
1:27.81 |
1:16.65 |
-11.16 |
34 |
Denton, Owen T (11)
|
GUPACK |
1:16.41 |
1:18.19 |
1.78 |
35 |
Cameron, Cooper M (12)
|
GUMARC |
1:25.64 |
1:19.56 |
-6.08 |
36 |
Beney, Alex R (12)
|
GUDADS |
1:21.32 |
1:19.75 |
-1.57 |
37 |
Kim, Ryan (11)
|
GUDADS |
1:19.07 |
1:19.91 |
0.84 |
38 |
Wetzel, Jakob T (12)
|
GUMARC |
1:22.40 |
1:20.61 |
-1.79 |
39 |
Fernandez, Gabriel C (11)
|
GUDADS |
1:34.31 |
1:22.48 |
-11.83 |
40 |
Wadhwa, Prashad K (11)
|
GUECS |
1:29.47 |
1:25.32 |
-4.15 |
41 |
Woolery, Blake S (11)
|
GUMARC |
1:45.08 |
1:33.84 |
-11.24 |
42 |
Ellerbusch, Dominik P (11)
|
GUMARC |
1:46.76 |
1:44.09 |
-2.67 |