Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
TAC's 2018 New Year's Extravag
Norfolk
,
VA
,
1/20/2018
to
1/21/2018
Event #68 Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Free Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Wilburn, Cason J (16)
VAECAT
1:38.38
1:42.31
3.93
2
Zachary, Arthur A (16)
VAECAT
1:42.76
1:43.82
1.06
3
Talati, Nicholas R (17)
VASEVA
1:41.18
1:43.85
2.67
4
Mauldin, Caleb A (17)
VAODAC
1:43.48
1:45.26
1.78
5
Bannon, Daniel R (18)
VATIDE
1:40.15
1:45.35
5.20
6
Johnson, Blake C (15)
VAODAC
1:45.09
1:49.25
4.16
7
Parsons, George L (17)
VATIDE
1:46.26
1:50.08
3.82
8
Rocca, Sean M (16)
VATAC
1:48.51
1:50.85
2.34
9
Jones, Ethan R (17)
VAODAC
1:51.64
1:51.48
-0.16
10
Potter, Landon J (16)
VASEVA
1:46.90
1:51.59
4.69
11
Betts, Andrew G (16)
VAODAC
1:51.86
1:51.74
-0.12
12
Creelman, James K (15)
VASEVA
1:53.93
1:52.95
-0.98
13
Lewis, Heath C (15)
VAODAC
1:48.40
1:53.75
5.35
14
Ambrose, Jacob D (14)
VAODAC
1:52.32
1:53.88
1.56
15
Creelman, Andrew W (15)
VASEVA
1:56.57
1:54.06
-2.51
16
Ruby, Gabe W (15)
VAODAC
1:54.65
1:54.12
-0.53
17
Oberley, Henry J (17)
VAODAC
1:48.01
1:54.18
6.17
18
Parsons, Samuel W (14)
VASEVA
1:50.90
1:54.22
3.32
19
Schwegel, Zachary B (17)
VASEVA
1:48.80
1:54.36
5.56
20
Lacore, Patrick K (17)
VAODAC
1:43.51
1:54.75
11.24
21
Gavin, Cooper J (14)
VAODAC
1:54.15
1:56.06
1.91
22
Jones, Jerry C (16)
VATIDE
1:55.51
1:56.11
0.60
23
Mauldin, Benjamin A (13)
VAODAC
1:56.38
1:56.65
0.27
24
Myers, Conner A (15)
VAODAC
1:54.90
1:56.89
1.99
25
Winn, Jacob A (16)
VASEVA
1:53.70
1:57.03
3.33
26
Anderson, Seth E (15)
VATIDE
1:58.32
1:57.29
-1.03
27
Gleim, Connor M (17)
VAODAC
1:43.12
1:57.49
14.37
28
Couture, Radomyr A (13)
VATAC
1:57.99
1:57.62
-0.37
29
Caldow, Carson S (17)
VATIDE
2:16.67
1:58.29
-18.38
30
Temme, Ashton S (14)
VAODAC
1:57.44
1:58.60
1.16
31
Ingraham, Perry M (15)
VATAC
1:57.65
1:58.63
0.98
32
Oberley, Matthew P (13)
VAODAC
2:01.94
1:58.97
-2.97
33
Ward, Morgan H (17)
VASEVA
1:54.40
1:59.25
4.85
34
Ostrowski, Mark A (16)
VAECAT
1:59.37
-
35
Maloon, Patrick S (18)
VASEVA
1:50.92
1:59.77
8.85
36
Brinson, Zachary R (14)
VAODAC
1:59.83
2:00.03
0.20
37
Miller, Ian M (18)
VAODAC
1:54.81
2:00.80
5.99
38
Paraham, Jaz J (15)
VASEVA
2:01.63
2:01.52
-0.11
39
Gray, Matthew R (17)
VAECAT
1:57.45
2:01.83
4.38
40
Bennett, Zachary W (17)
VASEVA
1:56.32
2:02.07
5.75
41
Roberts, Joshua K (17)
VAECAT
2:01.36
2:02.87
1.51
42
Miranda, Austin M (14)
VATIDE
2:02.69
2:02.90
0.21
43
Ayala, Leomar Y (13)
VASEVA
2:00.44
2:02.94
2.50
44
Hupp, Eric J (14)
VAECAT
1:58.99
2:03.73
4.74
45
Almariento, Larry J (13)
VAODAC
2:04.83
2:03.86
-0.97
46
Hendricks, Hayden B (17)
VAECAT
2:04.25
-
47
Hasson, Corey A (16)
VAODAC
2:05.47
2:04.56
-0.91
48
Comeyne, Ethan C (15)
VATIDE
1:58.65
2:04.88
6.23
49
Noto, Nicolas M (15)
VATIDE
2:04.78
2:06.05
1.27
50
Kubovcik, Davis P (16)
VAODAC
2:06.50
2:06.06
-0.44
51
Ayala, Gabriel M (14)
VASEVA
2:03.43
2:06.16
2.73
52
Campbell, Aidan C (14)
VASEVA
2:04.69
2:06.25
1.56
53
Temple, Brandon E (13)
VATIDE
2:14.41
2:06.42
-7.99
54
Rubel, Stephen L (15)
VAODAC
2:07.82
2:06.56
-1.26
55
Catherman, Shane R (16)
VAECAT
2:02.37
2:06.58
4.21
56
Hoge, Kolby A (14)
VASEVA
2:05.63
2:06.83
1.20
57
Yankowski, Anders G (14)
VASEVA
2:06.31
2:07.48
1.17
58
Zhou, Andrew (15)
VASEVA
2:09.91
2:07.85
-2.06
59
Breckner, Jason K (16)
VAODAC
2:01.61
2:08.17
6.56
60
Sullivan, Jonathan C (14)
VAODAC
2:07.39
2:08.36
0.97
61
Franklin, Patrick J (13)
VASEVA
2:08.84
2:08.49
-0.35
62
West, A'Jaymalik Q (15)
VAODAC
2:05.44
2:08.65
3.21
63
Ross, James M (14)
VAECAT
2:17.13
2:09.74
-7.39
64
Clarkson, Joseph A (14)
VATIDE
2:05.17
2:10.07
4.90
65
Teller, Alec R (13)
VADIG
2:17.37
2:11.16
-6.21
66
Garver, Ryan A (13)
VAECAT
2:12.15
2:12.08
-0.07
67
Wilkins, Cameron J (15)
VAODAC
2:13.19
2:13.29
0.10
68
Hall, Jackson T (14)
VAODAC
2:13.48
2:13.44
-0.04
69
Finman, Henry T (14)
VATIDE
2:12.88
2:13.45
0.57
70
Sill, Brett S (13)
VATIDE
2:23.58
2:13.84
-9.74
71
Glenn, Davis C (14)
VATAC
2:15.38
2:14.29
-1.09
72
Wolfe, Noah H (13)
VASEVA
2:24.00
2:14.87
-9.13
73
Bell, Matthew R (13)
VAODAC
2:15.10
2:14.90
-0.20
74
Gervase, Philip R (14)
VAECAT
2:11.64
2:14.97
3.33
75
Gaines, Ronald T (13)
VAODAC
2:18.86
2:14.98
-3.88
76
Holcomb, Camden W (13)
VASEVA
2:18.01
2:15.81
-2.20
77
Isbell, Matvei D (13)
VATIDE
2:16.58
2:17.87
1.29
78
Bingman, Carter M (13)
VAODAC
2:27.61
2:18.87
-8.74
79
Paraham, Jason J (13)
VASEVA
2:18.42
2:19.23
0.81
80
Burke, Aidan P (14)
VATAC
2:17.37
2:19.43
2.06
81
Bahr, Gabriel J (14)
VAODAC
2:26.66
2:19.67
-6.99
82
Kubovcik, Andrew T (14)
VAODAC
2:23.53
2:20.17
-3.36
83
Deneke, Foster C (13)
VATIDE
2:23.84
2:21.19
-2.65
84
Turner, Mitchell C (13)
VASEVA
2:21.69
2:22.14
0.45
85
Hofer, Elijah M (16)
VASEVA
2:19.78
2:28.11
8.33
86
van Avery, Daniel H (13)
VATIDE
2:43.06
2:35.59
-7.47
Modica, Raymond T (16)
VAODAC
2:01.55
NS
-
Bettis, Jonathan E (16)
VATIDE
2:02.09
NS
-
Bader, Dillon M (13)
VAECAT
NS
-