Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
The 2019 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
Geneva
,
OH
,
11/22/2019
to
11/24/2019
Event #317 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Back Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Killion, Natalie A (14)
NICLSC
2:09.53
2:02.54
-6.99
2
Griffin, Zoey O (13)
NICLSC
2:08.51
2:03.56
-4.95
3
Mehok, Claire E (14)
LELESD
2:09.07
2:08.32
-0.75
4
Kelley, Maeve E (14)
AMUN-K
2:07.38
2:09.82
2.44
5
Mehok, Lilly A (14)
LELESD
2:13.09
2:10.89
-2.20
6
Sevald, Audrey P (13)
LEFAST
2:18.31
2:11.86
-6.45
7
Perlberg, Grace M (14)
LESTRS
2:13.82
2:12.29
-1.53
8
Pizarro, Alaina G (13)
LEHEAT
2:12.12
2:12.61
0.49
9
O'Toole, Payton E (14)
AMKW
2:10.20
2:12.70
2.50
10
Li, Vivien Y (14)
AMANSC
2:14.23
2:12.75
-1.48
11
Gano, Haley N (14)
OHFMST
2:11.87
2:13.76
1.89
12
Roy, Vivian E (14)
AMMLAC
2:12.48
2:14.79
2.31
13
Edgar, Carys E (14)
LELESD
2:15.70
2:15.40
-0.30
14
Rhoades, Isabella R (13)
NIUNBR
2:17.14
2:15.65
-1.49
15
Mott, Greta K (13)
AMANSC
2:14.99
2:16.23
1.24
16
Downing, Alexandra G (14)
LESWIM
2:20.81
2:16.25
-4.56
17
Freeman, Sylvia R (13)
OHFMST
2:44.31
2:16.94
-27.37
18
Markham, Rory P (14)
NIFAST
2:18.82
2:17.11
-1.71
19
Brindley, Natalie E (13)
LEHEAT
2:16.31
2:17.37
1.06
20
Burke, Emma C (14)
AMPEAQ
2:19.53
2:17.51
-2.02
21
Edwards, Sydney E (14)
AMPEAQ
2:16.28
2:17.80
1.52
22
Rusche, Margaret M (13)
AMKW
2:20.90
2:18.19
-2.71
23
Hilty, Allyson N (14)
AMFAST
2:16.12
2:18.39
2.27
24
Natemeier, Ellie T (13)
AMPWRS
2:23.38
2:18.67
-4.71
25
Hanek, Izabella * (14)
LEGO
2:15.99
2:18.75
2.76
26
Yorkievitz, Emily G (13)
LEHEAT
2:22.93
2:19.54
-3.39
27
Baylor, Sara J (13)
LEHEAT
2:18.08
2:19.89
1.81
28
McDaniel, Allison A (14)
LERYD
2:14.73
2:20.10
5.37
29
Tekieli, Ingrid C (14)
LELESD
2:20.83
2:20.25
-0.58
30
Costa, Maria J (13)
AMPWRS
2:21.64
2:20.71
-0.93
31
Goodrich, Hanna M (14)
LEFAST
2:21.38
2:21.01
-0.37
32
Murlin, Elizabeth S (14)
LELESD
2:21.62
2:23.10
1.48
33
Musbach, Marie L (14)
LELESD
2:23.09
2:23.55
0.46
34
Fu, Lillian L (13)
LELESD
2:23.39
2:24.34
0.95
35
Chapman, Lindsey M (14)
LEFAST
2:44.07
2:26.71
-17.36
36
Amory, Riley P (13)
AMPWRS
2:22.15
2:27.63
5.48
37
Malbasa, Madeline C (13)
LELESD
2:23.39
2:27.95
4.56
38
Wilson, Alissa L (13)
AMSVSC
2:40.24
2:28.04
-12.20
39
Klein, Clara E (14)
LELESD
2:23.11
2:29.11
6.00
Haywood, Daelynn A (14)
LEBBA
2:42.14
NS
-
Miklos, Kyra E (14)
LESHSH
2:42.01
NS
-
Miller, Gianna M (14)
LELRST
2:22.22
NS
-
McFaden, Amanda J (14)
AMJCCS
2:16.24
NS
-