# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Zielinski, Logan A (13)
|
FGFAST |
1:02.98 |
1:02.04 |
-0.94 |
2 |
Botting, Riley E (14)
|
FGPCS |
1:02.97 |
1:03.13 |
0.16 |
3 |
Cogle, Morgan M (13)
|
FGJDST |
1:01.73 |
1:04.29 |
2.56 |
4 |
Fraga, Valentina A (13)
|
FGPCS |
1:05.66 |
1:04.56 |
-1.10 |
5 |
Papadopoulos, Elena (14)
|
FGECAC |
1:04.41 |
1:05.29 |
0.88 |
6 |
Smith, Jessica L (14)
|
FGWOW |
1:06.00 |
1:05.86 |
-0.14 |
7 |
Lin, Sara S (13)
|
FGPCS |
1:04.91 |
1:06.10 |
1.19 |
8 |
Han, Kaitlin M (14)
|
FGWOW |
1:05.39 |
1:06.15 |
0.76 |
9 |
Garcia, Camila (13)
|
FGDSST |
1:17.19 |
1:06.34 |
-10.85 |
10 |
Jones, Lara R (14)
|
FGPCS |
1:03.18 |
1:06.72 |
3.54 |
11 |
Yates, Melody (14)
|
FGPCS |
1:04.56 |
1:06.90 |
2.34 |
12 |
Armbruster, Kaitlyn P (14)
|
FGPCS |
1:04.49 |
1:07.36 |
2.87 |
13 |
Han, Ciana M (13)
|
FGWOW |
1:10.56 |
1:07.51 |
-3.05 |
14 |
Baratta, Emily Rose (13)
|
FGWOW |
1:07.40 |
1:07.64 |
0.24 |
15 |
Hanssen, Alexa J (14)
|
FGJDST |
1:07.86 |
1:07.80 |
-0.06 |
16 |
Fabry, Angelina M (14)
|
FGJDST |
1:08.60 |
1:09.10 |
0.50 |
17 |
Taylor, Lillian R (13)
|
SOA |
1:09.21 |
1:09.88 |
0.67 |
18 |
Burgess, Thais A (13)
|
SOA |
1:16.12 |
1:10.94 |
-5.18 |
19 |
Albury, Marissa L (13)
|
FGPCS |
1:08.42 |
1:11.15 |
2.73 |
20 |
Udell, Stephanie R (13)
|
FGUNPS |
1:09.50 |
1:11.41 |
1.91 |
21 |
Schluth, Mikaela A (13)
|
FGPCS |
1:11.94 |
1:11.58 |
-0.36 |
22 |
Espejel-Burgos, Sophia K (13)
|
FGWOW |
1:12.89 |
1:12.41 |
-0.48 |
23 |
Spada, Mariana C (13)
|
FGBRST |
1:17.46 |
1:12.49 |
-4.97 |
24 |
Anderson, Hadleigh (14)
|
FGMART |
1:11.25 |
1:12.55 |
1.30 |
25 |
Hidalgo Cadet, Nicole (14)
|
FGJDST |
1:17.11 |
1:13.76 |
-3.35 |
26 |
Kapskaya, Ekaterina (13)
|
FGBRST |
1:13.45 |
1:13.99 |
0.54 |
27 |
Anzures, Valeria A (13)
|
FGBRST |
|
1:14.13 |
- |
28 |
Roldan, Rebecca J (13)
|
FGWOW |
1:13.51 |
1:14.14 |
0.63 |
29 |
Gonzalez, Mya K (14)
|
FGMART |
1:13.22 |
1:14.51 |
1.29 |
30 |
Lopez, Phoenix S (13)
|
FGECAC |
1:22.30 |
1:14.71 |
-7.59 |
31 |
Rubin, Marley (13)
|
FGWOW |
1:14.43 |
1:14.77 |
0.34 |
32 |
Muller, Abigail P (14)
|
FGJDST |
1:17.74 |
1:15.16 |
-2.58 |
33 |
Genz, Cassandra N (13)
|
FGBRST |
1:25.33 |
1:15.34 |
-9.99 |
34 |
Miller, Hannah M (13)
|
FGWOW |
1:16.33 |
1:15.95 |
-0.38 |
35 |
Cadavid, Nicole N (13)
|
FGPCS |
1:17.62 |
1:16.06 |
-1.56 |
36 |
Balsam, Ava (13)
|
FGPCS |
1:16.92 |
1:16.08 |
-0.84 |
37 |
McGovern, Isabella C (14)
|
FGPCS |
1:21.04 |
1:16.88 |
-4.16 |
38 |
Kappes, Anastasiya L (13)
|
FGWOW |
1:22.91 |
1:18.46 |
-4.45 |
39 |
Mirenda, Olivia G (13)
|
FGBRST |
1:23.06 |
1:20.35 |
-2.71 |
|
Podkoscielny, Julia (14)
|
FGPCS |
1:00.40 |
NS |
- |
|
Arfa, Angelique F (13)
|
FGPCS |
1:13.59 |
NS |
- |