Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2016 MA SSC Intrasquad
SSC
,
10/16/2016
Events
Teams
Notable Swimmers
#
Event
1
Girls 09-10 50 Yard Free
2
Boys 09-10 50 Yard Free
3
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Free
4
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Free
5
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Free
6
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Free
7
Girls 09-10 100 Yard Medley
8
Boys 09-10 100 Yard Medley
9
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley
10
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley
11
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley
12
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley
13
Girls 09-10 50 Yard Fly
14
Boys 09-10 50 Yard Fly
15
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Fly
16
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Fly
17
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Fly
18
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Fly
19
Girls 09-10 50 Yard Back
20
Boys 09-10 50 Yard Back
21
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Back
22
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Back
23
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Back
24
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Back
25
Girls 09-10 100 Yard Free
26
Boys 09-10 100 Yard Free
27
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Free
28
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Free
29
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Free
30
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Free
31
Girls 09-10 50 Yard Breast
32
Boys 09-10 50 Yard Breast
33
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breast
34
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breast
35
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breast
36
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breast
Team
Points
Suburban Seahawks Club
3192
Unattached
221
Girls 9-10
Boys 9-10
Girls 11-12
Boys 11-12
Girls 13 & Over
Boys 13 & Over
Girls 9-10
#
Swimmer
Team
Points
1
Kolessar, Kaitlyn R (9)
MASSC
62
2
Diguey, Velina (10)
MASSC
62
3
Mitchell, Victoria S (10)
MASSC
53
4
Bookwalter, Olivia M (10)
MASSC
49
5
Foppa, Ashley (9)
MASSC
46
6
Cappola, Alexandra G (10)
MASSC
44
7
Spinosa, Lindsay C (10)
MASSC
44
8
Gordon, Grace C (10)
MASSC
43
9
Walker, Sofia A (9)
MASSC
40
10
Kelly, Kathryn J (10)
MASSC
35
11
si, Christina K (9)
MASSC
33
12
Slootmaker, Annika L (9)
MASSC
32
13
Kuttymartin, Mira (10)
MASSC
29
14
Ott, Cassidy M (9)
MASSC
26
15
Rahardjo, Seraphim C (9)
MASSC
17
16
Watson, Emma G (9)
MASSC
15
17
Wanner, Sydney L (9)
MAUNAT
12
18
Berlanska, Anya S (9)
MASSC
11
19
Kelly, Theresa R (9)
MASSC
9
Boys 9-10
#
Swimmer
Team
Points
1
Putter, Lucas (10)
MASSC
64
2
Whitaker, Brock H (10)
MASSC
62
3
Wang, Jake (10)
MASSC
60
4
Wang, Jerry Z (9)
MAUNAT
55
5
Hoole, Jonathan P (10)
MASSC
51
6
Shifflett, Gavin A (10)
MASSC
49
7
Sun, Eric (9)
MASSC
37
8
DeLuca, Alexander R (10)
MAUNAT
36
9
Murphy, Nolan W (10)
MASSC
32
10
Bell, John P (10)
MAUNAT
29
11
Block, Brandon G (9)
MASSC
28
12
Rayer, Michael (10)
MASSC
26
13
Watson, Luke R (10)
MASSC
22
14
Hurley, Matthew C (10)
MASSC
3
Girls 11-12
#
Swimmer
Team
Points
1
Mullins, Lainey J (11)
MASSC
61
2
Bergstrom, Sydney L (12)
MASSC
57
3
Feuzeu Mekoue, Laurielle Kel (12)
MASSC
56
4
Eruslanova, Ekaterina (11)
MASSC
51
5
Lunn, Emma K (11)
MASSC
47
6
Kolessar, Ashley O (12)
MASSC
46
7
Wilson, Mekhi S (12)
MASSC
43
8
Levensten, Kate E (11)
MASSC
43
9
Whitaker, Kallie V (12)
MASSC
41
10
Holtsberg, Cathryn F (12)
MASSC
37
11
Paglia, Sophia B (12)
MASSC
34
12
Levensten, Sydney J (11)
MASSC
33
13
Krieg, Sylvia C (11)
MASSC
29
14
Shifflett, Ella M (12)
MASSC
26
15
Caron, Lauren E (11)
MASSC
20
16
Johnson, Anna K (11)
MASSC
17
17
Impriano, Madilyn G (11)
MASSC
9
18
Murnaghan, Ella A (12)
MASSC
9
19
Rayer, Anne-Aurora (12)
MASSC
8
20
Callahan, Jessica A (11)
MASSC
6
21
Haub, Ava E (11)
MASSC
1
Boys 11-12
#
Swimmer
Team
Points
1
Wang, Gary Q (12)
MASSC
64
2
D'Ariano, Landon N (11)
MASSC
56
3
Zoldan, Alexander P (11)
MASSC
54
4
Lash, Daniel B (11)
MASSC
50
5
Haffner, Joshua C (12)
MASSC
49
6
Dietrick, Ryan C (12)
MASSC
42
7
Nangle, William (11)
MASSC
39
8
Impriano, Luke I (12)
MASSC
21
9
Heery, Quinn R (11)
MASSC
19
10
Katzen, Benjamin N (11)
MASSC
16
Girls 13 & Over
#
Swimmer
Team
Points
1
Aguirre, Madeleine T (16)
MASSC
64
2
Brennan, Reilly E (13)
MASSC
58
3
Slupianek, Helena (13)
MASSC
49
4
Egan, Bridget K (13)
MASSC
46
5
Glennon, Ella G (14)
MASSC
45
6
Cappola, Katherine E (15)
MASSC
40
7
Ott, Madeleine F (13)
MASSC
38
8
Mitchell, Julia G (13)
MASSC
38
9
Scharschan, Clare J (13)
MASSC
37
10
Cappola, Christina M (13)
MASSC
32
11
Paglia, Stephanie J (14)
MASSC
31
12
Murphy, Johanna I (13)
MASSC
22
Boys 13 & Over
#
Swimmer
Team
Points
1
Brennan, Brian P (15)
MASSC
64
2
Sumner, Zachary J (14)
MASSC
58
3
Koenig, Pierre J (13)
MASSC
55
4
Fechtman Jr., David P (13)
MAUNAT
47
5
Kantner, Andrew M (14)
MASSC
46
6
Smith, Ryan T (17)
MAUNAT
42
7
Whitaker, Miles T (14)
MASSC
39
8
Hughes, Jack R (14)
MASSC
37
9
Hughes, James A (14)
MASSC
35
10
Smirnov, Alexander (14)
MASSC
33
11
Dietrick, Matthew J (14)
MASSC
30
12
Rainey, Evan J (15)
MASSC
30
13
Nangle, John (13)
MASSC
30
14
McGill, Will R (17)
MASSC
27
15
Marlowe, Maximus E (15)
MASSC
15
16
Johnson, Wyatt C (13)
MASSC
13
17
Rahardjo, Alfonsus B (13)
MASSC
12