Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
VA TIDE - 17-18 200 LC Meter Fly
Team:
VATIDE
Course
Short Course
Long Course
Gender
Both
Girls
Boys
Age
All
8 & Under
9-10
11-12
13-14
15-16
17-18
19 & Over
Distance
50
100
200
400
500
800
1500
2000
5000
Event
Free
Back
Breast
Fly
IM
Count:41
#
Swimmer
Team
Time
Date
Std
1
Keenan, Nathaniel J (18)
VATIDE
2:08.93
1/15/23
AAA
2
Swartz, Tyler (17)
VATIDE
2:10.77
5/18/24
AAA
3
Vanslyke, John B (17)
VATIDE
2:13.09
7/16/22
AAA
4
Shelton, Evan T (17)
VATIDE
2:18.35
7/9/22
AA
5
Goedecke, Colin (18)
VATIDE
2:19.84
5/18/24
AA
6
Whetstine, Carter R (18)
VATIDE
2:24.61
1/14/24
A
7
Kohler, Sofia (17)
VATIDE
2:26.26
5/18/24
AAA
8
Kustowski, Brian 9 (18)
VATIDE
2:28.07
7/15/23
BB
9
Sturgeon, Jacob F (17)
VATIDE
2:30.16
5/4/24
BB
10
Luzak, Landon B (18)
VATIDE
2:31.19
4/29/23
BB
11
Flores, Ayden N (17)
VATIDE
2:34.04
7/9/22
BB
12
Everhart, Charlotte (18)
VATIDE
2:34.46
5/18/24
AA
13
Duffy, Kayleigh A (18)
VATIDE
2:34.77
4/29/23
AA
14
Spade, Gage E (18)
VATIDE
2:35.20
4/29/23
BB
15
Dees, David S (18)
VATIDE
2:35.28
6/26/22
BB
16
Weeks, Bennett (17)
VATIDE
2:37.38
5/18/24
BB
17
Swatts, Chloe E (18)
VATIDE
2:37.80
6/3/23
A
18
Lineberry, Alexander M (18)
VATIDE
2:37.98
4/29/23
BB
19
Franco, Lucia J (18)
VATIDE
2:38.62
7/16/22
A
20
Granger, Bermuda M (18)
VATIDE
2:40.68
6/3/23
A
21
Siemieniec, Aidan M (18)
VATIDE
2:41.56
5/4/24
B
22
Harmon, Dahmon D (18)
VATIDE
2:44.96
4/29/23
B
23
Proctor, Jayden K (17)
VATIDE
2:45.67
5/4/24
B
24
Ross, Bennett J (18)
VATIDE
2:45.96
6/3/23
B
25
Salpeter, Brody M (18)
VATIDE
2:47.23
5/4/24
B
26
Timmons, Madeline A (18)
VATIDE
2:48.89
6/3/23
BB
27
Griner, Jaclyn A (18)
VATIDE
2:49.84
7/16/22
BB
28
Gahagan, Maggie G (17)
VATIDE
2:50.57
4/29/23
BB
29
Tran, Patrick N (17)
VATIDE
2:51.85
4/29/23
30
Strach, Maya V (17)
VATIDE
2:52.23
7/9/22
BB
31
Teague, Sara M (17)
VATIDE
2:52.70
4/29/23
BB
32
Woolley, Jamison S (18)
VATIDE
2:52.84
4/29/23
BB
33
Klimkiewicz, Owen P (17)
VATIDE
2:53.71
4/29/23
34
Tallyn, Harmon M (18)
VATIDE
3:03.04
6/3/23
35
Krum, Alana M (18)
VATIDE
3:06.77
7/9/23
B
36
Avery, Anne S (17)
VATIDE
3:08.82
4/29/23
37
Marcussen, Lise (18)
VATIDE
3:13.18
6/3/23
38
Jenkins, Morgan W (18)
VATIDE
3:19.16
5/4/24
39
Gillam, Elizabeth H (16)
VATIDE
3:27.37
6/3/23
40
Jacob, Rania S (17)
VATIDE
3:30.26
5/4/24
41
Echem, Timothy A (17)
VATIDE
3:36.72
5/4/24