Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
AD Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Yard Free
LSC
Adirondack
Allegheny Mountain
Florida Gulf Coast
Gulf
Maryland
Metropolitan
Mid Atlantic
North Carolina
New Jersey
Niagara
North Texas
Potomac Valley
Virginia
Course
Short Course
Long Course
Gender
Both
Girls
Boys
Age
All
8 & Under
9-10
11-12
13-14
15-16
17-18
19 & Over
Distance
25
50
100
200
400
500
1000
1650
Event
Free
Back
Breast
Fly
IM
Count:48
#
Swimmer
Team
Time
Date
Std
1
Clark, Cavan N (8)
ADCPP
36.82
1/6/24
B
2
Buddenhagen, Jackson (7)
ADNTS
40.69
3/2/24
3
Striker, Kamden M (8)
ADCPP
41.50
1/6/24
4
Bennett, Rocco F (7)
ADUSAM
41.93
3/2/24
5
Torborg, Samuel I (8)
ADHAWK
42.57
2/10/24
6
Dannemann, Cole D (7)
ADHAWK
42.70
1/28/24
7
Noles, Frederick W (8)
ADCANA
43.13
2/4/24
8
Zheng, Tyger N (8)
ADSCHE
43.75
12/10/23
9
Wood, Collin J (8)
ADCPP
43.78
1/6/24
10
Lake, Brandon (7)
ADSARY
44.62
1/28/24
11
Koegl, Rudolph B (8)
ADSCHE
46.50
3/2/24
12
Hersh, Lucas A (8)
ADHAWK
46.98
1/28/24
13
Lin, Elvin / (8)
ADCPP
48.04
3/2/24
14
Sherwood, Isaac M (8)
ADWAVE
50.58
1/21/24
15
Spooner, George (8)
ADDELM
54.06
3/2/24
16
Rudd, William R (7)
ADALBS
55.60
2/24/24
17
Clemmer, Liam L (8)
ADCPP
57.00
6/11/23
18
Heinemann, Banks (8)
ADSARY
57.82
1/29/23
19
Attia, Karim (8)
ADSCHE
57.90
2/4/24
20
Simpson, Donson L (8)
ADNTS
57.96
10/22/23
21
Luskin, Keegan V (8)
ADBENN
58.97
1/28/24
22
Nappi, Dylan J (7)
ADSCHE
59.17
3/2/24
23
McWhorter, Maverick R (8)
ADGLFY
59.56
2/4/24
24
Greene, Conley K (8)
ADWAVE
59.92
10/22/23
25
Edmonds, Ezekiel M (7)
ADCLRK
1:00.41
1/13/24
26
Curcio, Henry J (8)
ADBFIN
1:01.96
1/6/24
27
Wilder, Andrew W (8)
ADSCHE
1:02.44
1/30/24
28
Wasniski, Isaac D (8)
ADJJSC
1:02.53
2/10/24
29
Klino, Samuel D (7)
ADCANA
1:04.96
1/13/24
30
Prescott, Cooper (8)
ADNTS
1:04.98
10/22/23
31
Glogowski, Oliver D (6)
ADSCHE
1:07.11
1/30/24
32
Espinosa, Zachary J (8)
ADALBS
1:07.20
1/6/24
33
Hall, Theodore C (8)
ADSIDN
1:09.23
12/10/23
34
Frese, Samuel J (8)
ADCPP
1:09.51
6/11/23
35
Carstens, Callan (7)
ADSARY
1:10.07
3/2/24
36
Shear, Oliver R (7)
ADALBS
1:10.88
2/24/24
37
Klocek, Carlo G (6)
ADCPP
1:11.75
6/11/23
38
Xu, Jesse Z (8)
ADCPP
1:11.89
12/11/22
39
Provost, Oliver (8)
ADSIDN
1:13.28
2/10/24
40
Tartakoff, Brian A (8)
ADNTS
1:17.30
12/2/23
41
Rhodes, Harrison (7)
ADCANA
1:18.41
2/24/24
42
Hoffman, Tucker S (7)
ADCPP
1:18.52
10/22/23
43
Milless, Lucas K (8)
ADSCHE
1:19.20
1/30/24
43
Eraky, Adam M (8)
ADNTS
1:19.20
7/23/22
45
Pascale, Luca F (8)
ADUSAM
1:21.34
12/11/22
46
Rose, Brody S (8)
ADSIDN
1:24.44
12/10/23
47
Gannon, Jack E (6)
ADCPP
1:34.24
12/10/23
48
Seligman, Spencer J (8)
ADCPP
1:45.12
3/2/24