# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Keith, Bradley N (21)
|
NIISWM |
1:09.00 |
1:06.63 |
-2.37 |
2 |
Li, Shoonhsin S (17)
|
NIKRKN |
1:09.85 |
1:07.08 |
-2.77 |
3 |
Amthor, Brandon T (18)
|
NIGCOM |
1:05.51 |
1:07.78 |
2.27 |
4 |
Anderson, Carter R (16)
|
NIISWM |
1:08.10 |
1:09.07 |
0.97 |
5 |
Glaubitz, Flaminio S (16)
|
NIISWM |
1:11.02 |
1:09.18 |
-1.84 |
6 |
Hall, Hudson J (14)
|
NIVICT |
1:17.71 |
1:12.44 |
-5.27 |
7 |
Wells, Ben A (15)
|
NISKAN |
|
1:12.84 |
- |
8 |
Knapp, Joseph S (18)
|
NISYCH |
1:12.15 |
1:14.00 |
1.85 |
9 |
Warner, Tyler J (14)
|
NIMETS |
1:17.38 |
1:14.30 |
-3.08 |
10 |
Creed, Jason M (14)
|
NIUN-0 |
1:16.24 |
1:16.10 |
-0.14 |
11 |
Hilldale, Alexander V (15)
|
NICVSC |
|
1:17.08 |
- |
12 |
Li, Shoonfon (12)
|
NIKRKN |
1:27.79 |
1:17.09 |
-10.70 |
13 |
Ike, Holton E (17)
|
NIKRKN |
1:13.54 |
1:18.77 |
5.23 |
14 |
Attuwaybi, Ismail B (14)
|
NIVELO |
1:18.20 |
1:19.50 |
1.30 |
15 |
Fixsen, Jordan J (15)
|
NISDSC |
1:19.28 |
1:20.00 |
0.72 |
16 |
Wales, Nathaniel J (13)
|
NISYCH |
1:23.00 |
1:21.45 |
-1.55 |
17 |
Miranda, Tristan A (14)
|
NIUN-0 |
1:23.04 |
1:22.85 |
-0.19 |
18 |
Cole, Cullin F (13)
|
NIKRKN |
|
1:24.00 |
- |
19 |
Schrage, Andrew J (13)
|
NIKRKN |
1:21.84 |
1:27.15 |
5.31 |
20 |
Attea, Phillip (14)
|
NIVELO |
1:27.00 |
1:29.00 |
2.00 |
21 |
Kabunov, Aleksei V (9)
|
NIJETS |
1:26.81 |
1:29.30 |
2.49 |
22 |
Nelson, Payton J (13)
|
NIMETS |
|
1:31.76 |
- |
23 |
Attuwaybi, Hamza B (10)
|
NIVELO |
1:28.39 |
1:32.43 |
4.04 |
24 |
Huyck, Kyler A (11)
|
NISYCH |
1:44.27 |
1:34.01 |
-10.26 |
25 |
Anderson, Max (9)
|
NIVELO |
1:31.47 |
1:35.33 |
3.86 |
26 |
Refici, Nathan P (13)
|
NISDSC |
|
1:36.26 |
- |
27 |
Peters, Ryan R (14)
|
NIGCOM |
1:58.78 |
1:36.32 |
-22.46 |
28 |
Podoliak, Kaleb A (11)
|
NIKRKN |
1:50.40 |
1:37.73 |
-12.67 |
29 |
Rawls, Lane W (14)
|
NIMETS |
|
1:38.49 |
- |
30 |
Nishii-Kim, Issei H (10)
|
NIISWM |
1:42.48 |
1:38.84 |
-3.64 |
31 |
TenEyck, Kaden T (12)
|
NIKRKN |
|
1:39.24 |
- |
32 |
Fox, Johnathan M (12)
|
NISDSC |
1:41.39 |
1:39.46 |
-1.93 |
33 |
Mangoba, Zachary A (10)
|
NIISWM |
2:00.00 |
1:47.74 |
-12.26 |
34 |
Urazgildiiev, Timur (8)
|
NIISWM |
1:56.48 |
1:49.51 |
-6.97 |
35 |
Anderson, Koen T (10)
|
NIISWM |
2:00.00 |
1:51.18 |
-8.82 |
36 |
Ratteree, Jackson R (11)
|
NIVEST |
|
1:51.24 |
- |
37 |
Mekker, Nathan Z (11)
|
NIJETS |
1:51.28 |
1:51.50 |
0.22 |
38 |
Fox, Frederick C (9)
|
NISDSC |
1:59.11 |
1:53.12 |
-5.99 |
39 |
Ramsperger, Jacob T (10)
|
NISDSC |
1:57.70 |
1:59.02 |
1.32 |
40 |
Refici, Zane S (9)
|
NISDSC |
|
1:59.88 |
- |
41 |
Worob, Jack H (10)
|
NIISWM |
2:01.59 |
2:02.34 |
0.75 |
42 |
Ashby, Colton J (7)
|
NISDSC |
|
2:05.91 |
- |
43 |
Mitsakos, Max A (10)
|
NIUNAC |
|
2:06.55 |
- |
44 |
Knausz, Imre (8)
|
NISDSC |
|
2:19.36 |
- |
|
Buckley, Finnegan T (13)
|
NIISWM |
2:00.00 |
NS |
- |
|
Scalfani-Cohen, Andrew J (14)
|
NIVELO |
1:21.46 |
NS |
- |
|
Licciardello, John T (16)
|
NIJETS |
1:14.97 |
NS |
- |