# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Morrow IV, Timothy (18)
|
MSMMST |
4:37.24 |
4:34.88 |
-2.36 |
2 |
Scott, Hunter M (18)
|
GUAGS |
4:23.91 |
4:35.75 |
11.84 |
3 |
Wyninger, Caleb W (18)
|
LASPAR |
4:14.40 |
4:35.85 |
21.45 |
4 |
Zabala, Santiago (16)
|
LAHSC |
4:35.55 |
4:36.46 |
0.91 |
5 |
Koch, Jeremy C (15)
|
MSBEST |
4:39.15 |
4:37.64 |
-1.51 |
6 |
Fontenot, Chase P (18)
|
LASPAR |
4:39.09 |
4:37.85 |
-1.24 |
7 |
Cortez-Fields, Jace A (15)
|
GUAGS |
4:30.03 |
4:43.26 |
13.23 |
8 |
Novosad, Christopher C (16)
|
GUAGS |
4:56.48 |
4:43.91 |
-12.57 |
9 |
Thomas, Michael K (16)
|
MSMMST |
4:44.03 |
4:45.14 |
1.11 |
10 |
Shearer, Conner A (18)
|
MSSUNS |
4:44.16 |
4:50.07 |
5.91 |
11 |
McArthur, Malcolm D (17)
|
MSPEAQ |
4:27.44 |
4:55.54 |
28.10 |
12 |
Garrett, Ryan J (16)
|
MSPEAQ |
4:54.90 |
4:56.23 |
1.33 |
13 |
Wise, Devin B (18)
|
MSSUNS |
4:37.86 |
4:56.66 |
18.80 |
14 |
Crocker, Charles C (16)
|
MSBEST |
5:24.91 |
4:58.21 |
-26.70 |
15 |
Hinton, Cameron G (15)
|
LASPAR |
5:05.06 |
4:58.41 |
-6.65 |
16 |
Hunt, Daniel E (16)
|
GUAGS |
5:01.52 |
4:59.52 |
-2.00 |
17 |
LaNasa, Tommy M (19)
|
MSBEST |
4:41.73 |
5:01.12 |
19.39 |
18 |
Zhu, Jack Y (18)
|
MSMMST |
4:59.88 |
5:06.19 |
6.31 |
19 |
Kim, Paul J (15)
|
GUAGS |
4:59.69 |
5:06.39 |
6.70 |
20 |
Harkins, Jacob R (16)
|
MSMMST |
5:27.20 |
5:08.23 |
-18.97 |
21 |
Davis, William B (16)
|
MSMMST |
5:20.02 |
5:09.41 |
-10.61 |
22 |
Clevenger, Charles C (17)
|
MSBEST |
4:42.21 |
5:10.87 |
28.66 |
23 |
Hidalgo, Taylor L (15)
|
LAHSC |
5:18.58 |
5:18.81 |
0.23 |
24 |
LeJune, Owen R (17)
|
LASPAR |
5:20.41 |
5:22.57 |
2.16 |
25 |
Prikasky, John P (16)
|
MSBEST |
5:02.44 |
5:25.79 |
23.35 |
26 |
Wright, Andrew B (17)
|
LASPAR |
5:13.68 |
5:26.57 |
12.89 |
27 |
Patrick, William A (15)
|
MSBEST |
5:48.58 |
5:29.74 |
-18.84 |
28 |
Poulin, Matthew P (17)
|
MSSUNS |
5:31.77 |
5:31.10 |
-0.67 |
29 |
Cabell, Peyton R (17)
|
MSBEST |
5:21.77 |
5:31.73 |
9.96 |
30 |
Andrews, Bryson W (15)
|
MSSUNS |
6:28.82 |
6:03.68 |
-25.14 |