Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
Canadian - American Challenge
Buffalo
,
NY
,
11/8/2019
to
11/10/2019
Event #60 Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Fly Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Mendoza, Roberto (12)
BORC
38.00
29.40
-8.60
2
Attuwaybi, Hamza B (12)
NIVELO
31.56
31.50
-0.06
3
Dean, Conner T (12)
NISTAR
31.29
31.84
0.55
4
Sands, Konrad (12)
BORC
40.00
32.30
-7.70
5
Ramos, Logan A (11)
NIVELO
33.05
33.16
0.11
6
Anderson, Max L (11)
NICLSC
34.06
33.32
-0.74
7
Clark, Adam C (11)
AMPWRS
32.97
33.35
0.38
8
Clark, Liam J (11)
NITWST
35.63
34.00
-1.63
9
Sarbak, Owen D (10)
AMPWRS
39.20
34.29
-4.91
10
Cvijanovic, Luka (12)
NITWST
33.97
34.72
0.75
11
Skoumpris, Joseph P (12)
NIVELO
36.21
34.75
-1.46
12
Chen, Ethan (10)
BORC
36.00
34.96
-1.04
13
Parsnick, William Z (9)
NICLSC
35.35
35.55
0.20
14
Hayter, Daniel J (12)
NISHAQ
41.64
35.71
-5.93
14
Matteson, Cyrus L (12)
NISTAR
35.11
35.71
0.60
16
Coen, Mitchell R (11)
NISTAR
35.54
36.68
1.14
17
Lemmo, Nicholas D (12)
NIVELO
36.39
37.20
0.81
18
Eisenmann, Joshua T (12)
NISTAR
37.59
37.68
0.09
19
Labib, Yassin (11)
BORC
40.00
37.90
-2.10
20
Wang, Michael (11)
NIVELO
43.06
37.91
-5.15
21
Elshamy, Yassine (10)
BORC
48.00
38.14
-9.86
22
Vitale, Nicolas K (11)
NIVICT
38.31
38.24
-0.07
23
Rogers, Joseph T (10)
NISTAR
44.19
39.87
-4.32
24
Reimann, Nathan S (10)
NISTAR
40.67
40.55
-0.12
25
Heynes, Preston W (11)
AMPWRS
41.13
40.89
-0.24
26
Yang, Gary (12)
NIVELO
40.34
42.06
1.72
27
Marthi, Pranav C (12)
BORC
40.00
42.16
2.16
28
Jiang, Daniel (11)
BORC
43.00
42.75
-0.25
29
Pickard, Aiden A (10)
NISTAR
42.81
42.76
-0.05
30
Rajotte, Brayden (10)
BORC
48.00
43.25
-4.75
31
Hagos, Eyobel (11)
NITTSC
43.68
-
32
Osterstrom, Eric (12)
NIAMTS
38.16
43.82
5.66
33
Charlier, Andre D (10)
NITTSC
42.57
44.21
1.64
34
Kendall, Alex M (12)
NITTSC
47.03
44.81
-2.22
35
Keil, Aidan P (12)
NIAMTS
47.61
44.82
-2.79
36
Nienhaus, Matthew (10)
NISHAQ
44.00
45.60
1.60
37
Crowther, Finn L (11)
NIVELO
46.70
-
38
Reukauf, Nathan A (10)
NISTAR
42.93
47.21
4.28
39
Kneeland, Noah J (10)
NIVELO
41.38
47.65
6.27
40
Young, Thaddeus M (10)
NISTAR
47.73
48.94
1.21
41
Kobielski, Carter E (11)
NIVELO
50.75
52.15
1.40
42
Johnson, Logan J (11)
NISTAR
53.43
52.31
-1.12
43
Hoffman, Jeffrey J (9)
NISTAR
1:06.09
56.56
-9.53
44
Martino, James R (9)
NIUN-V
55.97
57.34
1.37
45
Zugelder, James T (9)
NIVELO
56.17
58.25
2.08
46
Miller, Bobby T (10)
NIVELO
57.43
59.16
1.73
47
Carter, Maximus I (9)
NITTSC
59.93
1:00.97
1.04
48
Walter, Jacob P (12)
NITTSC
56.19
1:02.97
6.78
49
Sciuto, Noah J (10)
NISTAR
1:04.49
-
50
Reilly, Liam B (9)
NISTAR
1:13.85
1:17.39
3.54
Gaia, Thomas M (11)
NIVELO
1:05.90
DQ
-
Brockman, Aedan S (10)
NISTAR
1:07.44
DQ
-
Simakov, Alexey A (10)
NIBAAC
DQ
-
Pettit, Mason H (12)
NISTAR
51.12
NS
-
Slaughter, Timothy A (12)
NIVELO
44.39
NS
-
Ford, Conor A (11)
NICLSC
46.01
NS
-