# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Chapman, Thomas C (16)
|
NIVICT |
2:40.00 |
2:38.87 |
-1.13 |
2 |
Clough, Andrew J (14)
|
NISTAR |
2:47.65 |
2:48.19 |
0.54 |
3 |
Eaton, Will S (16)
|
NICLSC |
2:44.13 |
2:49.73 |
5.60 |
4 |
Baker, Troy J (17)
|
NIVICT |
2:50.86 |
2:49.97 |
-0.89 |
5 |
Kraus, John R (17)
|
NITTSC |
2:57.37 |
2:50.72 |
-6.65 |
6 |
Gangloff, Karl F (15)
|
NIUN-N |
2:54.71 |
2:51.39 |
-3.32 |
7 |
Acosta, Isaiah J (17)
|
NISTAR |
2:37.85 |
2:51.49 |
13.64 |
8 |
De Livera, Avishka J (15)
|
NIUN-D |
2:50.98 |
2:52.98 |
2.00 |
9 |
Regelsberger, Tyler R (17)
|
NIVICT |
2:49.76 |
2:53.38 |
3.62 |
10 |
Strittmatter, Blaise A (14)
|
NISTAR |
2:57.54 |
2:56.35 |
-1.19 |
11 |
McEwen, Andrew S (18)
|
NIVICT |
2:53.54 |
2:57.05 |
3.51 |
12 |
Kruglov, Maxim A (13)
|
NISTAR |
2:59.38 |
2:57.30 |
-2.08 |
13 |
Kibler, Clayton (14)
|
NISTAR |
3:07.50 |
2:57.35 |
-10.15 |
14 |
Adams, Mason C (16)
|
NITWST |
2:44.72 |
2:57.99 |
13.27 |
15 |
D'Alessandro, Kai J (14)
|
NIVICT |
2:57.82 |
2:58.78 |
0.96 |
16 |
Ye, Haomin A (14)
|
NIUN-D |
2:58.97 |
2:58.95 |
-0.02 |
17 |
Smith, Connor J (13)
|
NIVICT |
3:05.28 |
3:01.60 |
-3.68 |
18 |
Stegner, Joshua H (13)
|
NISTAR |
2:58.44 |
3:02.84 |
4.40 |
19 |
Magda, Dylan J (12)
|
NIUN-S |
3:08.76 |
3:03.75 |
-5.01 |
20 |
Lawler, Matthew M (13)
|
NIBAAC |
3:08.33 |
3:04.92 |
-3.41 |
21 |
Berkhof, Bryce A (13)
|
NIVICT |
3:15.80 |
3:05.32 |
-10.48 |
22 |
Clouser, Kameron D (17)
|
NIBCSR |
3:05.53 |
3:05.75 |
0.22 |
23 |
Pigeon, Jayson F (16)
|
NISTAR |
3:14.21 |
3:08.99 |
-5.22 |
24 |
Chapman, Jack E (13)
|
NIVICT |
2:56.14 |
3:11.03 |
14.89 |
25 |
Kibler, Seth (14)
|
NISTAR |
3:25.27 |
3:12.37 |
-12.90 |
26 |
Gasiewicz, Colin A (14)
|
NICLSC |
3:10.49 |
3:12.49 |
2.00 |
27 |
Leighton, Benjamin W (13)
|
NISTAR |
3:07.84 |
3:14.53 |
6.69 |
28 |
Wamsley, William H (14)
|
NIVELO |
3:25.40 |
3:14.60 |
-10.80 |
29 |
Tuholski, Nathan J (17)
|
NIBAAC |
3:10.95 |
3:15.13 |
4.18 |
30 |
Koschuk, Alexander J (14)
|
NITTSC |
|
3:15.36 |
- |
31 |
Hahn, Kurt C (13)
|
NISDSC |
3:27.78 |
3:15.99 |
-11.79 |
32 |
Sauer, Doc (15)
|
NITTSC |
3:17.41 |
3:21.54 |
4.13 |
33 |
Cobti, Jacob (14)
|
NICLSC |
3:27.84 |
3:25.39 |
-2.45 |
34 |
Monteiro, Phillip G (13)
|
NIVELO |
3:26.38 |
3:25.42 |
-0.96 |
35 |
Pike, Clayton B (13)
|
NISTAR |
3:25.70 |
3:25.64 |
-0.06 |
36 |
Pigeon, Austin F (13)
|
NISTAR |
3:25.32 |
3:26.29 |
0.97 |
37 |
Bouton, Matthew R (13)
|
NIBAAC |
3:41.75 |
3:27.43 |
-14.32 |
38 |
Winseman, Maximus M (11)
|
NIVICT |
3:37.20 |
3:27.62 |
-9.58 |
39 |
Maklad, Yassin (14)
|
NIUN-D |
|
3:28.16 |
- |
40 |
Wiegand, Jakob W (15)
|
NITTSC |
3:19.13 |
3:28.74 |
9.61 |
41 |
Crossing, Alex (13)
|
NIVICT |
|
3:35.93 |
- |
42 |
Everett, Burke C (15)
|
NIVELO |
3:42.57 |
3:37.40 |
-5.17 |
43 |
Keyes, Kamden K (11)
|
NIGCOM |
|
3:46.04 |
- |
44 |
Umar, Kaya D (13)
|
NIVELO |
3:45.79 |
3:51.20 |
5.41 |
45 |
Scalfani-Cohen, Andrew J (13)
|
NIVELO |
|
3:51.39 |
- |
46 |
Klimczak, Owen C (13)
|
NIVELO |
|
3:56.34 |
- |
47 |
Borden, Elliott D (13)
|
NIBAAC |
|
4:03.84 |
- |
48 |
Pasieka, Ronald M (14)
|
NICLSC |
4:17.37 |
4:03.88 |
-13.49 |
49 |
Hughes, Braedon R (13)
|
NIBAAC |
|
4:42.79 |
- |
|
Le, Ryan (18)
|
NISTAR |
2:44.64 |
DQ |
- |
|
Koenig, Christophe A (17)
|
NIEAST |
|
DQ |
- |
|
Matteson, Owen K (14)
|
NISTAR |
2:32.74 |
DQ |
- |
|
McCall, Akhil J (16)
|
NIBCSR |
3:37.79 |
DQ |
- |
|
Su, David (13)
|
NIVELO |
|
NS |
- |