Lake Erie Junior Olympic Champ
Cleveland,OH, 2/28/2020 to 3/1/2020
Event #42A Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Free Finals
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazon, Luke A (10) | LEMAC | 1:04.47 | 1:00.15 | -4.32 |
2 | Montgomery, Colten J (10) | LEUNCC | 1:01.98 | 1:00.73 | -1.25 |
3 | Morana, Dominic J (10) | LECLES | 1:09.47 | 1:05.02 | -4.45 |
4 | MacPhail, Jake H (10) | LELESD | 1:05.22 | 1:05.14 | -0.08 |
5 | Azok, Benjamin S (10) | LELESD | 1:08.76 | 1:06.08 | -2.68 |
6 | Newton, Jude J (10) | LELESD | 1:11.98 | 1:07.47 | -4.51 |
7 | Ackerman, Benjamin E (10) | LEHEAT | 1:09.20 | 1:07.65 | -1.55 |
8 | Turney, Reed T (10) | LECFYN | 1:07.20 | 1:07.99 | 0.79 |
9 | Herring, Brayden A (10) | LELSSC | 1:19.47 | 1:09.38 | -10.09 |
10 | Perez Reyes, Andres A (10) | LESTRS | 1:20.08 | 1:10.69 | -9.39 |
Event #42A Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Free Prelims
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montgomery, Colten J (10) | LEUNCC | 1:01.98 | 1:01.77 | -0.21 |
2 | Mazon, Luke A (10) | LEMAC | 1:04.47 | 1:03.27 | -1.20 |
3 | Morana, Dominic J (10) | LECLES | 1:09.47 | 1:04.64 | -4.83 |
4 | Azok, Benjamin S (10) | LELESD | 1:08.76 | 1:04.80 | -3.96 |
5 | MacPhail, Jake H (10) | LELESD | 1:05.22 | 1:07.93 | 2.71 |
6 | Newton, Jude J (10) | LELESD | 1:11.98 | 1:08.92 | -3.06 |
7 | Turney, Reed T (10) | LECFYN | 1:07.20 | 1:08.96 | 1.76 |
8 | Perez Reyes, Andres A (10) | LESTRS | 1:20.08 | 1:09.54 | -10.54 |
9 | Ackerman, Benjamin E (10) | LEHEAT | 1:09.20 | 1:09.84 | 0.64 |
10 | Herring, Brayden A (10) | LELSSC | 1:19.47 | 1:11.59 | -7.88 |
11 | Pishchik, Erik G (10) | LELESD | 1:13.76 | 1:13.22 | -0.54 |
12 | Jun, Christopher H (9) | LEBBA | 1:13.94 | 1:15.16 | 1.22 |
13 | Natemeier, Jack C (9) | LEPWRS | 1:15.46 | 1:15.51 | 0.05 |
14 | Cakulev, Gianni (9) | LEBBA | 1:18.07 | 1:17.82 | -0.25 |
15 | Ketvertis, Ian G (9) | LECLES | 1:18.52 | 1:18.83 | 0.31 |
16 | Anderson, Simon P (9) | LECSI | 1:17.93 | 1:25.62 | 7.69 |