# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Krebs, William A (13)
|
GUBTA |
4:51.00 |
4:44.27 |
-6.73 |
2 |
Madaffri, Aiden T (14)
|
GUDADS |
4:56.73 |
4:46.11 |
-10.62 |
3 |
Cardoza, Jesus (14)
|
GUHCAP |
4:58.33 |
4:46.94 |
-11.39 |
4 |
Williams, Colby M (13)
|
GUDADS |
5:00.16 |
4:47.52 |
-12.64 |
5 |
See, Dylan S (14)
|
GUMARC |
5:09.25 |
4:49.52 |
-19.73 |
6 |
Fry, Connor C (14)
|
GUSTA |
4:58.49 |
4:55.11 |
-3.38 |
7 |
Rodriguez, Javier (14)
|
GUNOCH |
5:13.08 |
4:59.80 |
-13.28 |
8 |
Scott, Nathan D (14)
|
GUMAC |
|
5:02.25 |
- |
9 |
Spargo, Grant E (14)
|
GUDADS |
5:09.89 |
5:03.92 |
-5.97 |
10 |
Lo, Edward K (14)
|
GUDADS |
5:28.14 |
5:04.16 |
-23.98 |
11 |
Sullivan, Sean M (14)
|
GUAMBU |
5:11.10 |
5:04.71 |
-6.39 |
12 |
Pham, Preston L (13)
|
GUDADS |
5:50.65 |
5:06.00 |
-44.65 |
13 |
Farahbod, Benjamin C (13)
|
GUDADS |
6:07.65 |
5:06.36 |
-61.29 |
14 |
Farahbod, Alexander W (14)
|
GUDADS |
5:45.04 |
5:08.42 |
-36.62 |
15 |
Tamez, Jose A (14)
|
GUTWST |
5:22.86 |
5:15.26 |
-7.60 |
16 |
Casanova, Mateo A (14)
|
GUMAC |
5:13.03 |
5:15.39 |
2.36 |
17 |
Moore, Harrison P (14)
|
GUPACK |
5:13.35 |
5:17.62 |
4.27 |
18 |
Blado, Lucas A (14)
|
GUBTA |
5:25.47 |
5:18.43 |
-7.04 |
19 |
Coronado, Aaron C (14)
|
GUCFSC |
|
5:20.30 |
- |
20 |
Ye, Richard (14)
|
GUDADS |
5:21.80 |
5:21.72 |
-0.08 |
21 |
Howse, Michael T (14)
|
GUSSAN |
5:38.03 |
5:25.98 |
-12.05 |
22 |
Eshelman, Alexander G (13)
|
GUCFSC |
|
5:28.72 |
- |
23 |
Loh, Andrew Y (13)
|
GUCFSC |
5:29.03 |
5:31.85 |
2.82 |
24 |
Cao, Kyler A (14)
|
GUTTST |
5:57.16 |
5:33.16 |
-24.00 |
25 |
McNiece, Cody J (14)
|
GUPACK |
5:52.87 |
5:36.33 |
-16.54 |
26 |
Choi, Woojin (13)
|
GUCFSC |
7:06.24 |
5:36.75 |
-89.49 |
27 |
Harris, Christopher J (13)
|
GUPACK |
6:29.30 |
5:41.13 |
-48.17 |
28 |
Rodriguez, Pedro E (14)
|
GUHCAP |
5:55.12 |
5:42.07 |
-13.05 |
29 |
Goebel, Kody J (14)
|
GUPACK |
6:18.07 |
5:42.73 |
-35.34 |
30 |
Orozco, Sebastian (13)
|
GUVSST |
5:46.82 |
5:48.16 |
1.34 |
31 |
McFarlain, Gavin R (13)
|
GUNEHA |
|
5:54.63 |
- |
32 |
Benham, Ian G (13)
|
GUTASC |
5:59.58 |
5:55.48 |
-4.10 |
33 |
Goebel, TaylorLee K (13)
|
GUPACK |
7:19.71 |
5:56.09 |
-83.62 |
34 |
Shelton, Nathanael A (14)
|
GUHCAP |
7:23.56 |
6:10.68 |
-72.88 |
35 |
Neath, Andrew S (14)
|
GUDADS |
|
6:44.61 |
- |
|
Ortez, Jorge M (13)
|
GUUN-V |
5:07.95 |
NS |
- |