Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2017 MA GPAC New Year A/BB/C
Deptford
,
NJ
,
1/21/2017
to
1/22/2017
Event #64 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Fly Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Nguyen, Benjamin (14)
MASEA
1:04.32
1:01.92
-2.40
1
Walter, Andrew R (14)
MASJAC
1:12.04
1:07.45
-4.59
1
Ramalho, Luke A (14)
MALMOR
57.61
56.10
-1.51
2
Gooden, Steven J (14)
MAECCC
1:08.56
1:01.94
-6.62
2
McDevitt, Brendan P (14)
MASJAC
1:09.52
1:07.50
-2.02
2
Bell, Brandon S (14)
MASEA
57.50
57.34
-0.16
3
Foley, Michael J (14)
MASJAC
1:05.53
1:02.18
-3.35
3
Balint, George A (14)
MAWAVE
1:09.61
1:07.86
-1.75
3
Hare, Kyle (14)
MASJAC
58.76
58.01
-0.75
4
Vasser, Carson M (13)
MASEA
1:02.92
1:02.48
-0.44
4
Comber, Kurt P (14)
MAYBCC
1:05.87
1:09.48
3.61
4
Maier, Andrew D (14)
MAGPAC
56.21
58.40
2.19
5
Simms, Sean A (13)
MAGPAC
1:04.04
1:02.53
-1.51
5
Martinez Delgadillo, Iker (14)
MAGPAC
1:11.62
1:09.67
-1.95
5
Juskalian, Tyler J (13)
MAPCAC
1:00.26
58.48
-1.78
6
Ferker, Noah Z (13)
MALMOR
1:03.45
1:02.74
-0.71
6
McClay, Matthew J (14)
MAMAR
1:09.88
1:10.14
0.26
6
Zatonskyy, Denis (14)
MALMOR
57.24
59.13
1.89
7
Walker, Lawrence P (13)
MAYBCC
1:04.14
1:03.07
-1.07
7
DeNinno, Lance D (13)
MAGPAC
1:07.68
1:10.15
2.47
7
Dimayuga, Joshua N (13)
MASEA
59.53
59.74
0.21
8
Piccolo, Nathan J (13)
MAGPAC
59.54
1:00.19
0.65
8
Jackson, Connor D (13)
MAGPAC
1:06.26
1:04.67
-1.59
8
Sheehan, Aidan P (13)
MATHY
1:11.31
1:11.83
0.52
9
Marble, John A (14)
MAYBCC
58.16
1:00.29
2.13
9
Washart, Shane F (13)
MAGPAC
1:05.20
1:04.75
-0.45
9
Ricciotti, Mason C (13)
MASEA
1:09.42
1:12.00
2.58
10
Mallari, Alecjosh T (14)
MASEA
1:02.21
1:00.83
-1.38
10
Rhoge, Mark E (13)
MATHY
1:04.62
1:04.78
0.16
10
Fletcher, Kellen J (14)
MASTRM
1:14.89
1:12.16
-2.73
11
Do, Ethan T (13)
MABGH
1:03.34
1:00.96
-2.38
11
Balkey, Caden J (13)
MASJAC
1:08.98
1:05.55
-3.43
11
Miserendino, Evan S (14)
MASJAC
1:10.43
1:12.20
1.77
12
Narvid, Jacob E (14)
MAGPAC
1:10.48
1:01.07
-9.41
12
Alpert, Daniel B (13)
MATHY
1:09.04
1:06.06
-2.98
12
Dold, Aidan (13)
MASJAC
1:20.22
1:13.09
-7.13
13
Kern, Ethan C (14)
MAGPAC
59.00
1:01.43
2.43
13
Leibfried, Grant T (13)
MAEAC
1:09.11
1:06.31
-2.80
13
Bocaj, Gabriel E (13)
MAJW
1:14.12
1:13.55
-0.57
14
Ho, Nathan L (14)
MASEA
1:03.94
1:01.54
-2.40
14
Shmurak, James D (13)
MATHY
1:06.88
1:06.84
-0.04
14
Balint, Philip T (13)
MAWAVE
1:10.35
1:15.66
5.31
15
Rubin, Nathaniel (13)
MALMOR
1:15.53
1:16.67
1.14
16
Bucchere, Jonathan (13)
MASTRM
1:25.72
1:17.09
-8.63
17
Chanthavong, Tave B (14)
MAGPAC
1:16.29
1:18.11
1.82
18
D'Angelo, Michael L (14)
MAUN!
1:26.85
1:19.99
-6.86
19
LeCates, Jason R (13)
MAGPAC
1:28.82
1:20.80
-8.02
20
Cohen, Jacob M (13)
MATHY
1:22.02
1:21.15
-0.87
21
Sonn, Kevin P (13)
MASJAC
1:27.61
1:22.46
-5.15
22
Smith, Shamar J (13)
MAFSS
1:23.29
1:23.89
0.60
23
Weng, Zachary A (13)
MAGPAC
1:26.87
1:25.80
-1.07
24
Vespe, Dennis M (13)
MAGPAC
1:22.90
1:26.26
3.36
24
Lee, Maxwell A (13)
MAJW
1:36.26
1:26.26
-10.00
26
Le, Austin B (13)
MAJW
1:35.66
1:36.55
0.89
27
Taylor, Corbin J (13)
MAWAVE
1:43.34
1:49.21
5.87
Sheehan, Dermot K (13)
MAYBCC
1:08.12
DQ
-
Garbutt, Cole R (14)
MASEA
56.61
NS
-
Goodyear, Connor H (13)
MATHY
1:11.36
NS
-
Kent, Justin N (14)
MASEA
1:05.16
NS
-
Taylor, Andrew C (14)
MAWAVE
1:07.93
NS
-
Billings, Thomas E (14)
MAGPAC
1:08.25
NS
-
Vradinskiy, Martin (14)
MATHY
58.70
NS
-
Yoon, Alex S (14)
MATHY
58.79
NS
-
Daniluk, Henry J (13)
MAGPAC
1:26.64
NS
-
Valle, Edgar (13)
MAGPAC
1:07.01
NS
-
Levari, Jack J (14)
MAGPAC
54.52
NS
-