# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Dimartile, Jake (12)
|
MAUDAC |
1:03.69 |
1:00.12 |
-3.57 |
2 |
Tepper, Joseph E (12)
|
MASEA |
1:00.36 |
1:02.25 |
1.89 |
3 |
Jaramillo, Richard B (12)
|
MAWAC |
1:02.81 |
1:02.78 |
-0.03 |
4 |
Bell, Brandon S (12)
|
MASEA |
1:02.43 |
1:02.95 |
0.52 |
5 |
Kohm, Zachary J (12)
|
MAGAAC |
1:06.62 |
1:03.90 |
-2.72 |
6 |
Duthie, Luke D (12)
|
MAUDAC |
1:04.64 |
1:04.18 |
-0.46 |
7 |
Fidanza, Giacomo L (12)
|
MAGRA |
1:04.51 |
1:04.77 |
0.26 |
8 |
Ward, Peyton J (12)
|
MATWAC |
1:07.73 |
1:05.12 |
-2.61 |
9 |
Dimayuga, Joshua N (11)
|
MASEA |
1:10.27 |
1:07.87 |
-2.40 |
10 |
Evans, Matthew J (12)
|
MAJRAY |
1:07.93 |
1:07.91 |
-0.02 |
11 |
McCarron, Ethan P (12)
|
MAPVA |
1:08.14 |
1:08.07 |
-0.07 |
12 |
Middlesworth, Andrew M (12)
|
MASEA |
1:09.68 |
1:08.34 |
-1.34 |
13 |
Moore, Ethan J (12)
|
MACAA |
1:10.36 |
1:08.72 |
-1.64 |
14 |
Humphrey, Zach D (12)
|
MAGRA |
1:09.12 |
1:09.49 |
0.37 |
15 |
Ciecko, Evan C (12)
|
MAWAC |
1:07.30 |
1:09.65 |
2.35 |
16 |
Alderfer, Zachary E (12)
|
MANPAC |
1:07.20 |
1:10.10 |
2.90 |
17 |
Solarte, Sabastian J (12)
|
MAPAAC |
1:11.23 |
1:11.87 |
0.64 |
|
Guiliano, Christopher R (11)
|
MAAAC |
1:11.33 |
NS |
- |
|
Brosky, Paul (12)
|
MAUDAC |
1:10.15 |
NS |
- |
|
Pappas, George D (11)
|
MAUN-0 |
1:07.31 |
NS |
- |
|
Wesley, Sam J (12)
|
MAUN-1 |
1:11.10 |
NS |
- |
|
Wesley, Ben J (12)
|
MAUN-1 |
1:06.91 |
NS |
- |
|
Mancini, Evan T (12)
|
MANPAC |
1:09.21 |
NS |
- |
|
Hearn, Harry E (11)
|
MASAKA |
1:11.15 |
NS |
- |
|
Kaplan, William E (11)
|
MARAD |
1:21.56 |
NS |
- |
|
Li, Frederick (12)
|
MANRG |
1:08.91 |
NS |
- |
|
Landis, Gregory (12)
|
MANRG |
1:10.83 |
NS |
- |
|
Armbruster, Andrew J (12)
|
MABYNS |
1:07.54 |
NS |
- |
|
Zatonskyy, Denis (12)
|
MALMOR |
1:11.53 |
NS |
- |
|
Juskalian, Tyler J (11)
|
MALMOR |
1:09.19 |
NS |
- |
|
Ferker, Noah Z (11)
|
MALMOR |
1:17.90 |
NS |
- |
|
Gray, Matthew J (12)
|
MABSC |
1:08.05 |
NS |
- |
|
Santos, Jacob D (12)
|
MABYNS |
1:07.36 |
NS |
- |