Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2019 Goldsboro Y Long Course I
Goldsboro
,
NC
,
5/3/2019
to
5/5/2019
Event #78 Boys 15 & Over 200 Meter Free Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Satterfield, John S (17)
NCYOTA
1:57.03
2:01.84
4.81
2
Carroll, Austin J (18)
NCYOTA
1:59.28
2:05.13
5.85
3
Miller, Brandon N (15)
NCRMY
2:06.94
2:05.95
-0.99
4
Barker, William C (15)
NCBBS
2:00.40
2:06.26
5.86
5
Exum, Russell M (16)
NCECA
2:08.13
2:06.27
-1.86
6
Maddrey, Ethan B (17)
NCWBST
2:10.39
2:07.50
-2.89
7
Smith, Sadler V (17)
NCECA
2:06.32
2:07.80
1.48
8
Wisniewski, Jonathan W (16)
NCGOLD
2:11.11
2:07.89
-3.22
9
Smyre, Alexander J (16)
NCYOTA
2:01.80
2:08.46
6.66
10
Bandy, Stephen R (15)
NCRMY
2:12.59
2:08.79
-3.80
11
Teeters, Thomas D (16)
NCCFAC
2:03.80
2:09.83
6.03
12
Despres, Garrett T (16)
NCECA
2:09.76
2:12.01
2.25
13
Faber, Samuel S (16)
NCYOTA
2:07.94
2:12.40
4.46
14
Jones, Charles M (15)
NCECA
2:08.63
2:13.55
4.92
15
George, Spencer D (17)
NCHCAC
2:20.12
2:15.57
-4.55
16
Becker, Perry E (16)
NCYOTA
2:05.57
2:15.83
10.26
17
Carson, Davis J (16)
NCYOTA
2:03.58
2:15.97
12.39
18
Lawless, Ethan J (16)
NCECA
2:06.99
2:17.38
10.39
19
Parker, William H (16)
NCCFAC
2:16.44
2:18.17
1.73
20
Jones, Mackinnley R (15)
NCECA
2:31.97
2:18.24
-13.73
21
Tudor, Robert G (18)
NCHCAC
2:17.50
2:19.53
2.03
22
Wall, Josh W (17)
NCUN-N
2:14.89
2:20.74
5.85
23
Coppedge, Thomas D (15)
NCYOTA
2:20.36
2:20.95
0.59
24
Jones, Tate W (17)
NCECA
2:13.61
2:22.95
9.34
25
Wilson, Lucas A (15)
NCYOTA
2:27.21
2:24.13
-3.08
26
Day, Collin M (16)
NCYOTA
2:19.89
2:25.54
5.65
27
Francis, Sanjeev (16)
NCWBST
2:44.88
2:27.84
-17.04
28
Longrie, Daniel M (15)
NCMOR
2:31.68
2:29.39
-2.29
29
Edmondson, Cairns C (16)
NCGOLD
2:37.18
-
30
Ellis, Robert W (15)
NCAQUA
2:45.69
-
31
Tart, Marcus E (16)
NCHCAC
2:45.00
2:51.32
6.32
32
DeVaughn, Prophet M (16)
NCGOLD
3:09.56
-
Brown, Taye W (17)
NCYOTA
2:00.29
NS
-
Rogers, Matthew C (16)
NCHCAC
2:22.96
NS
-
Giffel, Ian A (15)
NCYOTA
2:16.43
NS
-
Gleason, Declan J (16)
NCYOTA
2:18.31
NS
-
Benson, Raleigh D (15)
NCGOLD
2:06.55
NS
-
Tillery, Seth R (17)
NCECA
2:16.11
NS
-
Rowe, Christian C (15)
NCAQUA
NS
-