# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Barnett, Wesley A (14)
|
NCMAC |
1:46.77 |
1:44.72 |
-2.05 |
2 |
Boone, Garrett O (14)
|
NCATOM |
1:42.76 |
1:44.74 |
1.98 |
3 |
Monahan, Conall T (14)
|
NCMAC |
1:50.02 |
1:46.40 |
-3.62 |
4 |
Satterfield, John S (14)
|
NCYOTA |
1:45.48 |
1:46.72 |
1.24 |
5 |
Taulbee, Jake A (14)
|
GASA |
1:45.00 |
1:46.82 |
1.82 |
6 |
Haughey, Braeden M (13)
|
NCTAC |
1:46.62 |
1:46.99 |
0.37 |
7 |
Tobul, Thomas K (14)
|
NCMOR |
1:45.77 |
1:47.02 |
1.25 |
8 |
Stratton, Neal H (14)
|
NCMAC |
1:50.28 |
1:48.21 |
-2.07 |
9 |
Smyre, Alexander J (14)
|
NCRSA |
1:49.36 |
1:48.75 |
-0.61 |
10 |
DePiero, Nathan C (14)
|
SCTG |
1:44.12 |
1:48.84 |
4.72 |
11 |
Benton, Jack N (14)
|
NCYOTA |
1:50.28 |
1:48.92 |
-1.36 |
12 |
Simmons, Victor O (14)
|
NCATOM |
1:53.03 |
1:48.97 |
-4.06 |
13 |
Cairns, Zachary D (14)
|
NCNCAC |
1:47.24 |
1:49.11 |
1.87 |
14 |
Ghim, Christopher T (14)
|
NCTAC |
1:48.03 |
1:49.17 |
1.14 |
15 |
Hughes, Connor D (14)
|
NCWAVE |
1:49.13 |
1:49.20 |
0.07 |
16 |
Chapman, John J (14)
|
NCMOR |
1:49.63 |
1:49.64 |
0.01 |
17 |
Carter, Jared L (14)
|
NCWAVE |
1:49.61 |
1:49.68 |
0.07 |
18 |
Thomas, Cameron C (14)
|
NCTAC |
1:49.08 |
1:49.76 |
0.68 |
19 |
Aikins, Jack H (14)
|
GASA |
1:51.15 |
1:49.79 |
-1.36 |
20 |
Piscitelli, Nicholas J (14)
|
NCMAC |
1:52.65 |
1:49.84 |
-2.81 |
21 |
Hall, Charles Samuel (14)
|
NCMOR |
1:50.89 |
1:50.12 |
-0.77 |
22 |
Cotter, Michael M (13)
|
NCTAC |
1:50.27 |
1:50.28 |
0.01 |
23 |
Keaney, Reilly E (14)
|
NCSGSA |
1:50.08 |
1:50.40 |
0.32 |
24 |
Ockert, Jacob A (14)
|
NCRSA |
1:48.14 |
1:50.49 |
2.35 |
25 |
Payne, Mitchell S (14)
|
NCTAC |
1:51.37 |
1:50.54 |
-0.83 |
26 |
Gush, Matthew L (14)
|
SCSCSC |
1:49.32 |
1:50.55 |
1.23 |
27 |
van den Bosch, Kai J (14)
|
SCYSSC |
1:53.13 |
1:50.70 |
-2.43 |
28 |
Clickner, Charles D (14)
|
NCTEAM |
1:47.98 |
1:50.82 |
2.84 |
29 |
Cantrell, Eric J (14)
|
NCSGSA |
1:52.55 |
1:50.95 |
-1.60 |
30 |
Poteat, Maximillian (14)
|
NCNCAC |
1:48.93 |
1:51.18 |
2.25 |
31 |
Weaver, Daim D (14)
|
SCYSSC |
1:54.96 |
1:51.19 |
-3.77 |
32 |
Hager, Benjamin J (14)
|
NCMAC |
1:52.57 |
1:51.60 |
-0.97 |
33 |
Morgan, Ian P (14)
|
SCUN |
1:52.77 |
1:51.64 |
-1.13 |
34 |
Vye, Nicholas W (13)
|
NCTYDE |
1:52.72 |
1:51.74 |
-0.98 |
35 |
Matthews, Nate J (14)
|
GAGOLD |
1:51.81 |
1:51.94 |
0.13 |
36 |
Stroud, Mitchell T (14)
|
NCGOLD |
1:52.91 |
1:52.05 |
-0.86 |
37 |
Falise, Nicholas S (14)
|
NCCAT |
1:51.42 |
1:52.12 |
0.70 |
38 |
Riley, Nicholas A (13)
|
NCRSA |
1:50.89 |
1:52.22 |
1.33 |
39 |
Wyatt, James T (14)
|
NCTYDE |
1:50.58 |
1:52.28 |
1.70 |
40 |
Davis, Grant M (13)
|
GAGOLD |
1:52.09 |
1:52.34 |
0.25 |
41 |
Roberts, Grayson P (14)
|
NCMOR |
1:52.22 |
1:52.41 |
0.19 |
42 |
Nelson, Baylor W (13)
|
NCMAC |
1:51.83 |
1:52.47 |
0.64 |
43 |
Frame, Michael C (14)
|
SCSCSC |
1:53.26 |
1:52.55 |
-0.71 |
44 |
Teeters, Thomas D (14)
|
NCCFAC |
1:52.44 |
1:52.57 |
0.13 |
45 |
Gehrig, John S (14)
|
NCMAC |
1:51.97 |
1:52.71 |
0.74 |
46 |
Lockhart, Austin L (14)
|
NCATOM |
1:53.24 |
1:52.93 |
-0.31 |
47 |
Pollard, Jackson H (14)
|
NCTAC |
1:52.80 |
1:52.99 |
0.19 |
48 |
France, Patrick R (14)
|
SEENSW |
1:50.17 |
1:53.45 |
3.28 |
49 |
Furbay, Patrick D (14)
|
NCCFAC |
1:52.48 |
1:53.46 |
0.98 |
50 |
Stout, Charlie L (13)
|
GASA |
1:53.59 |
1:53.53 |
-0.06 |
51 |
Bunger, Joseph (13)
|
NCRSA |
1:50.04 |
1:53.85 |
3.81 |
52 |
Breeze, Barrett H (14)
|
GAGOLD |
1:50.20 |
1:53.87 |
3.67 |
53 |
Doyle, Jack (14)
|
SCTG |
2:11.83 |
1:54.07 |
-17.76 |
54 |
Zucker, Logan T (13)
|
NCMAC |
1:53.03 |
1:54.47 |
1.44 |
55 |
Carver, Josiah W (14)
|
NCYOTA |
1:52.87 |
1:55.44 |
2.57 |
56 |
Eckstein`, Adam M (14)
|
MSVSAI |
1:52.95 |
1:55.54 |
2.59 |
57 |
Baker, Jay H (14)
|
NCYOTA |
2:10.98 |
1:56.22 |
-14.76 |
58 |
Heeney, John G (14)
|
SCCAT |
1:52.72 |
2:00.46 |
7.74 |
|
Moore, Michael R (14)
|
NCTAC |
1:50.06 |
NS |
- |
|
Crosby, Silas M (14)
|
SCTG |
1:51.68 |
NS |
- |
|
Hoover, Samuel E (13)
|
NCNCAC |
1:50.60 |
NS |
- |
|
Mu, Andrew L (14)
|
NCNCAC |
2:11.46 |
NS |
- |
|
Soleo, William L (14)
|
NCYOTA |
1:52.17 |
NS |
- |