Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2018 NC HPSC Swim for the Cure
Greensboro
,
NC
,
10/20/2018
to
10/21/2018
Event #4B Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Free Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Talati, Nicholas R (18)
VACGBD
1:41.18
1:43.78
2.60
2
Younger, Cole C (16)
VACGBD
1:46.71
1:46.85
0.14
3
Sokolowsky, Conor S (17)
VACGBD
1:45.63
1:48.67
3.04
4
Mateer, Cameron K (16)
VACGBD
1:46.23
1:48.76
2.53
5
Thompson, Tristan J (17)
NCSMAC
1:49.98
1:48.77
-1.21
6
Lee, Ji Ho (17)
NCMSA
1:41.95
1:49.87
7.92
7
Whetstine, Clayton C (15)
VACGBD
1:48.15
1:50.52
2.37
8
Smith, Sadler V (16)
NCECA
1:50.35
1:50.91
0.56
9
Teague, Sean J (17)
NCMSA
1:49.85
1:51.04
1.19
10
Teer, Jacob A (15)
VACGBD
1:51.20
1:51.07
-0.13
11
Dennison, Connor T (17)
NCECA
1:49.35
1:52.29
2.94
12
Stablein, Joshua E (17)
NCMSA
1:47.22
1:52.43
5.21
13
Barrows, Nicholas W (15)
VACGBD
1:51.60
1:52.52
0.92
14
Muench, Cooper D (15)
VACGBD
1:54.55
1:52.85
-1.70
15
Carpenter, Hayden K (16)
NCMSA
1:48.50
1:52.96
4.46
16
Meadows, Grant I (17)
NCECA
1:45.81
1:52.98
7.17
17
Despres, Garrett T (16)
NCECA
1:54.21
1:53.19
-1.02
18
Muench, Hunter D (16)
VACGBD
1:51.19
1:53.77
2.58
19
Royster, Jake B (15)
NCMSA
1:54.64
1:54.87
0.23
20
Dean, Kenan P (15)
NCMSA
1:57.05
1:55.05
-2.00
21
Cook, Turner M (15)
NCECA
1:55.66
1:55.22
-0.44
22
Charrette, Connor B (17)
NCUNMS
1:49.08
1:55.33
6.25
23
Thorsen, Benjamin C (15)
NCUN
2:02.27
1:55.58
-6.69
24
Sims, Joseph S (15)
VACGBD
1:55.37
1:55.61
0.24
25
Bell, Jacob W (16)
NCECA
1:57.46
1:55.74
-1.72
26
Young, Declan R (17)
VACGBD
1:57.21
1:56.16
-1.05
27
Rouzie, Blake A (16)
VACGBD
1:50.96
1:56.40
5.44
28
Lawless, Ethan J (16)
NCECA
1:51.09
1:56.55
5.46
29
Wilhelm, Darrin M (16)
VACGBD
1:54.34
1:56.65
2.31
30
Raines, Connor J (16)
NCMSA
1:48.65
1:56.72
8.07
31
Kirkpatrick, Owen E (15)
NCMSA
1:53.87
1:57.26
3.39
32
Brewer, Brandon A (17)
VACGBD
1:53.59
1:57.73
4.14
33
Cole, Jacob W (17)
NCUNMS
1:52.96
1:57.77
4.81
34
Paraham, Jaz J (16)
VACGBD
1:58.06
1:58.55
0.49
35
Fazen, Nolan E (17)
NCMSA
1:53.61
1:58.71
5.10
36
Wingard, Nathan G (16)
NCECA
1:58.31
1:59.42
1.11
36
Jones, Charles M (15)
NCUN E
1:59.42
-
38
Mccabe, Jonathan W (16)
NCECA
2:01.57
2:00.48
-1.09
39
Madrigal, Joshua R (15)
NCMSA
2:07.12
2:00.91
-6.21
40
Cellucci, Michael G (15)
NCMSA
2:01.82
-
41
Stralow, Aaron C (15)
NCMSA
2:04.20
2:02.11
-2.09
42
Chang, Kai Jia N (16)
NCSMAC
2:02.54
-
43
Da Mata, Eduardo B (15)
NCUNMS
2:02.06
2:03.83
1.77
44
Boggan, Gordon D (16)
NCUN
2:09.17
2:05.04
-4.13
45
Moseley, Sawyer G (16)
NCHPSC
1:54.13
2:05.06
10.93
46
Powell, Nathan V (15)
NCMSA
1:59.80
2:06.25
6.45
47
Smith, Jacob A (16)
NCECA
2:09.21
2:10.02
0.81
48
Bryant, Tyler J (15)
NCECA
2:05.69
2:10.55
4.86
49
LaFunor, Isaac W (15)
NCSMAC
2:19.19
2:13.62
-5.57
50
Brazas, Colin M (15)
NCSMAC
2:54.44
2:23.52
-30.92
51
Nezat, Evan J (15)
NCECA
2:24.54
-
52
Wilson Jr, Bryan J (15)
NCECA
2:25.53
-
Allen, Jacob E (17)
NCUN
2:11.43
NS
-
Tillery, Seth R (16)
NCECA
1:50.13
NS
-