# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Stout, Jake W (10)
|
GASA |
2:27.29 |
2:28.76 |
1.47 |
2 |
Gorey, Michael J (10)
|
SEENSW |
2:32.86 |
2:29.45 |
-3.41 |
3 |
Miller, Carter J (10)
|
SEENSW |
2:29.57 |
2:29.99 |
0.42 |
4 |
Richardson, Mathew T (10)
|
SEBXST |
2:39.43 |
2:34.74 |
-4.69 |
5 |
Zhukov, Stephen A (10)
|
SEACAC |
2:39.15 |
2:34.82 |
-4.33 |
6 |
Doty, Matthew H (10)
|
SCSWIM |
2:33.63 |
2:36.52 |
2.89 |
7 |
Kroll, John T (10)
|
NCMAC |
2:32.97 |
2:36.66 |
3.69 |
8 |
Allison, Jared M (10)
|
SCAPAC |
2:36.92 |
2:36.95 |
0.03 |
9 |
Williams, Kevin E (10)
|
NCTAC |
2:35.54 |
2:36.99 |
1.45 |
10 |
Reynolds, Evans O (10)
|
MSMMST |
2:40.79 |
2:37.41 |
-3.38 |
11 |
Covington, Charles B (10)
|
NCGCY |
2:42.90 |
2:38.40 |
-4.50 |
12 |
Grande, Alexander E (10)
|
NCMOR |
2:41.41 |
2:38.71 |
-2.70 |
13 |
Worsham, Nathan (10)
|
NCMOR |
2:40.89 |
2:38.87 |
-2.02 |
14 |
Green, Luke W (9)
|
SCSCSC |
2:43.41 |
2:38.88 |
-4.53 |
15 |
Roberts, Nicholas R (10)
|
NCMOR |
2:38.93 |
2:39.32 |
0.39 |
16 |
Austin, Thomas R (10)
|
NCMOR |
2:40.66 |
2:39.46 |
-1.20 |
17 |
Cloud, Channing W (10)
|
SCSMRT |
2:36.86 |
2:39.56 |
2.70 |
18 |
Hall, Logan A (10)
|
SEACAC |
2:42.64 |
2:40.37 |
-2.27 |
19 |
Frondoza, Ethan R (9)
|
NCTYDE |
2:45.70 |
2:41.12 |
-4.58 |
20 |
Findlay, Matthew M (10)
|
GAGOLD |
2:41.30 |
2:41.39 |
0.09 |
21 |
Petruzzi, Kurt E (10)
|
NCTYDE |
2:45.63 |
2:41.75 |
-3.88 |
22 |
Liu, Ethan (10)
|
SEMTS |
2:41.21 |
2:42.03 |
0.82 |
23 |
Stull, Oliver F (10)
|
SCYSSC |
2:44.23 |
2:42.45 |
-1.78 |
24 |
Sayer, Nathan J (10)
|
GAGOLD |
2:43.83 |
2:43.91 |
0.08 |
|
Franklin, Brayden R (9)
|
SCTG |
2:45.44 |
2:47.57 |
2.13 |
|
Schilling, Christopher A (10)
|
NCSGSA |
2:45.71 |
2:47.62 |
1.91 |
|
Bolduc, Tyler D (10)
|
NCYOTA |
2:42.97 |
2:48.28 |
5.31 |
|
Clontz III, Norvin A (10)
|
NCMAC |
2:43.25 |
2:48.91 |
5.66 |
|
Council, Lincoln (9)
|
SCYSSC |
2:45.16 |
2:49.67 |
4.51 |
|
Dunlap, Fletcher B (10)
|
NCTAC |
2:42.82 |
2:49.80 |
6.98 |
|
Racinelli, Ryder M (9)
|
GAGCAT |
2:47.52 |
DQ |
- |