2018 NC ECA Southeastern Class
Greenville,NC, 11/9/2018 to 11/11/2018
Event #46 Boys 200 Yard Fly Finals
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baker, Jay H (16) | NCYOTA | 1:59.14 | 1:56.79 | -2.35 |
2 | Tillery, Seth R (17) | NCECA | 2:00.82 | 1:58.20 | -2.62 |
3 | Dennison, Connor T (17) | NCECA | 1:58.86 | 1:58.32 | -0.54 |
4 | Congiusta, Matthew P (15) | NCYOTA | 2:04.50 | 2:01.44 | -3.06 |
5 | Jones, Charles M (15) | NCECA | 2:07.55 | 2:02.58 | -4.97 |
6 | Prucha, Jonathan M (14) | NCYOTA | 1:59.30 | 2:11.26 | 11.96 |
7 | Hannon, Owen M (13) | NCYOTA | 2:30.97 | 2:22.64 | -8.33 |
8 | Stoner, Reese F (13) | NCYOTA | 2:37.23 | 2:27.14 | -10.09 |
9 | Lin, Owen N (10) | NCECA | 2:26.99 | 2:36.04 | 9.05 |
Berkowitz, Jeremy M (17) | NCYOTA | 1:58.51 | NS | - |
Event #46 Boys 200 Yard Fly Prelims
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tillery, Seth R (17) | NCECA | 2:00.82 | 2:00.31 | -0.51 |
2 | Berkowitz, Jeremy M (17) | NCYOTA | 1:58.51 | 2:00.98 | 2.47 |
3 | Baker, Jay H (16) | NCYOTA | 1:59.14 | 2:02.11 | 2.97 |
4 | Jones, Charles M (15) | NCECA | 2:07.55 | 2:03.87 | -3.68 |
5 | Dennison, Connor T (17) | NCECA | 1:58.86 | 2:04.69 | 5.83 |
6 | Brown, Taye W (17) | NCYOTA | 1:59.79 | 2:04.95 | 5.16 |
7 | Wang, Conner E (17) | NCECA | 2:00.26 | 2:05.77 | 5.51 |
8 | Congiusta, Matthew P (15) | NCYOTA | 2:04.50 | 2:10.96 | 6.46 |
9 | Prucha, Jonathan M (14) | NCYOTA | 1:59.30 | 2:15.38 | 16.08 |
10 | Cockman, Ethan C (16) | NCYOTA | 2:10.42 | 2:16.58 | 6.16 |
11 | Hannon, Owen M (13) | NCYOTA | 2:30.97 | 2:31.50 | 0.53 |
12 | Stoner, Reese F (13) | NCYOTA | 2:37.23 | 2:33.66 | -3.57 |
13 | Lin, Owen N (10) | NCECA | 2:26.99 | 2:38.06 | 11.07 |
14 | Andrews, Brycen M (10) | NCECA | 2:26.99 | 3:04.98 | 37.99 |
Curlee, Robert M (17) | NCYOTA | 1:52.62 | NS | - | |
Conard, Kyle D (14) | NCYOTA | 2:32.66 | NS | - | |
Brown, Douglas R (16) | NCECA | 2:13.49 | NS | - | |
Zhang, Collin A (13) | NCYOTA | 2:40.09 | NS | - |