Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2020 SC 14U Short Course State
Greenville
,
SC
,
2/21/2020
to
2/23/2020
Event #47 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breast Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Franklin, Delaney M (14)
SCYSSC
2:19.71
2:20.29
0.58
2
Ndubuisi, Bogdana A (14)
SCCS
2:28.22
2:24.32
-3.90
3
Byers, Caroline D (13)
SCYSSC
2:25.26
2:28.10
2.84
4
Buchert, Anna C (14)
SCYSSC
2:31.57
2:30.74
-0.83
5
Montgomery, Hannah K (14)
SCPALM
2:31.35
2:31.83
0.48
6
Halligan, Anna K (14)
SCRAYS
2:32.52
2:32.48
-0.04
7
Penny, Hayden A (13)
SCYSSC
2:32.05
2:34.23
2.18
8
Porter, Elizabeth D (14)
SCCA
2:38.89
2:35.43
-3.46
9
Pogorzelski, Mia (13)
SCRAYS
2:36.55
2:35.94
-0.61
11
Westphal, Taryn G (14)
SCYSSC
2:45.45
2:34.90
-10.55
12
Frece, Avery G (13)
SCSCSC
2:40.23
2:36.64
-3.59
13
Risher, Brooks H (14)
SCH2A
2:40.86
2:38.14
-2.72
14
Dunlap, Margaret E (13)
SCTG
2:38.28
2:38.35
0.07
15
McMahan, Emily S (13)
SCYCSC
2:41.25
2:39.05
-2.20
16
Bogan, Katherine J (14)
SCYCSC
2:46.02
2:41.28
-4.74
17
Bishop, Chloe E (13)
SCAPAC
2:46.04
2:41.36
-4.68
18
Murray, Ellis A (14)
SCPALM
2:40.17
2:41.57
1.40
19
Burkhart, Chelsea N (13)
SCCAT
2:49.45
2:42.05
-7.40
20
Durham, Paige R (13)
SCCAT
2:50.30
2:43.57
-6.73
Stoertz, Halie M (14)
SCUN
2:32.96
DQ
-
Event #47 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breast Prelims
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Franklin, Delaney M (14)
SCYSSC
2:19.71
2:22.75
3.04
2
Ndubuisi, Bogdana A (14)
SCCS
2:28.22
2:26.89
-1.33
3
Montgomery, Hannah K (14)
SCPALM
2:31.35
2:28.81
-2.54
4
Penny, Hayden A (13)
SCYSSC
2:32.05
2:30.69
-1.36
5
Byers, Caroline D (13)
SCYSSC
2:25.26
2:31.10
5.84
6
Buchert, Anna C (14)
SCYSSC
2:31.57
2:31.52
-0.05
7
Stoertz, Halie M (14)
SCUN
2:32.96
2:32.50
-0.46
8
Halligan, Anna K (14)
SCRAYS
2:32.52
2:34.21
1.69
9
Porter, Elizabeth D (14)
SCCA
2:38.89
2:36.73
-2.16
10
Pogorzelski, Mia (13)
SCRAYS
2:36.55
2:36.75
0.20
11
Westphal, Taryn G (14)
SCYSSC
2:45.45
2:37.62
-7.83
12
McMahan, Emily S (13)
SCYCSC
2:41.25
2:39.84
-1.41
13
Frece, Avery G (13)
SCSCSC
2:40.23
2:40.25
0.02
14
Risher, Brooks H (14)
SCH2A
2:40.86
2:40.39
-0.47
15
Murray, Ellis A (14)
SCPALM
2:40.17
2:40.43
0.26
16
Dunlap, Margaret E (13)
SCTG
2:38.28
2:40.45
2.17
17
Bogan, Katherine J (14)
SCYCSC
2:46.02
2:40.82
-5.20
18
Bishop, Chloe E (13)
SCAPAC
2:46.04
2:41.45
-4.59
19
Burkhart, Chelsea N (13)
SCCAT
2:49.45
2:41.52
-7.93
20
Durham, Paige R (13)
SCCAT
2:50.30
2:41.59
-8.71
21
Axtell, Sarah E (14)
SCYCSC
2:40.85
2:41.91
1.06
22
Jurs, Anah H (13)
SCYSSC
2:44.42
2:42.30
-2.12
23
Baldwin, Jasper M (14)
SCTG
2:37.85
2:42.90
5.05
24
Fogle, Parker B (14)
SCYSSC
2:40.18
2:43.41
3.23
25
Tombs, Maryn G (13)
SCSCSC
2:45.89
2:44.16
-1.73
26
Bishop, Eleanor C (14)
SCTG
2:48.09
2:44.46
-3.63
27
Krishniah, Arya R (14)
SCYSSC
2:45.81
2:45.38
-0.43
28
Merritt, Isabella T (14)
SCYCSC
2:47.38
2:45.44
-1.94
28
Adams, Lauren E (14)
SCTG
2:46.06
2:45.44
-0.62
30
Tedesco, Courtney E (13)
SCSMRT
2:48.99
2:46.02
-2.97
31
Burge, Jenna E (13)
SCNYST
2:47.98
2:46.06
-1.92
32
Porter, Claire R (13)
SCSMRT
2:47.46
2:46.75
-0.71
33
Johnson, Jessica H (14)
SCSWIM
2:48.77
2:47.06
-1.71
34
DeVeaux, Kennedy A (13)
SCHOOS
2:46.82
2:47.56
0.74
35
Blackwell, Sophie J (13)
SCRAYS
2:46.20
2:47.83
1.63
36
Christie, Emma M (14)
SCNC
2:48.78
2:47.85
-0.93
37
Heskett, Kristina A (14)
SCH2A
2:50.57
2:48.23
-2.34
38
Elya, Rita M (14)
SCMRC
2:48.83
2:48.38
-0.45
39
Reeves, Alana E (13)
SCRAYS
2:46.84
2:48.69
1.85
40
Lane, Charleston M (14)
SCTG
2:46.72
2:48.82
2.10
41
Keefer, Victoria A (14)
SCTG
2:50.86
2:49.43
-1.43
42
Stratton, Carlee D (13)
SCYSSC
2:50.48
2:50.55
0.07
43
Schneider, Ava D (13)
SCTG
2:48.81
2:50.70
1.89
44
Chandler, Jocelyn A (13)
SCRAYS
2:49.52
2:51.82
2.30
45
Sharpe, Sidda M (13)
SCAAYM
2:50.95
2:52.03
1.08
46
Cummings, Kaela L (14)
SCTG
2:50.62
2:56.51
5.89
Holcombe, Camryn E (14)
SCYSSC
2:43.96
DQ
-
Siudut, Noel M (14)
SCAAYM
2:39.05
NS
-