2019 FCST Summer Splash
Houston,TX, 6/21/2019 to 6/23/2019
Event #6 Boys 13-14 200 Meter Breast Finals
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Logan H (14) | GUFCST | 2:32.93 | 2:33.45 | 0.52 |
2 | Tidwell, Christian A (14) | GUCFSC | 2:37.06 | 2:37.09 | 0.03 |
3 | Chen, Andrew (13) | GUFCST | 2:46.42 | 2:42.26 | -4.16 |
4 | Lin, Justin B (13) | GUFCST | 2:43.73 | 2:43.11 | -0.62 |
5 | Morrison, Brandon A (14) | GUCFSC | 2:52.89 | 2:44.50 | -8.39 |
6 | Bolanos, Michael E (14) | GUCFSC | 2:47.66 | 2:47.13 | -0.53 |
7 | Raghavan, Arjun (13) | GUCFSC | 2:54.92 | 2:50.18 | -4.74 |
8 | Zhou, Kevin (14) | GUFCST | 2:39.57 | 2:51.08 | 11.51 |
9 | Johnson, Christian G (14) | LAWAVE | 3:03.92 | 2:54.38 | -9.54 |
10 | Karim, Isaac (14) | GUFCST | 2:59.56 | 3:01.16 | 1.60 |
11 | Qui, Eric B (14) | GUFCST | 3:00.53 | 3:01.51 | 0.98 |
12 | Camarena, Diego (13) | GUPEAK | 3:03.95 | 3:01.55 | -2.40 |
13 | Pan, Austin Y (13) | GUFCST | 2:58.93 | 3:06.70 | 7.77 |
14 | Loh, Andrew Y (13) | GUCFSC | 3:14.93 | 3:15.36 | 0.43 |
15 | Szklaruk-Traipe, David I (14) | GUSHRK | 3:19.40 | 3:27.77 | 8.37 |
Deniz, Alp (14) | GUFCST | 3:37.28 | NS | - |
Event #6 Boys 13-14 200 Meter Breast Prelims
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Logan H (14) | GUFCST | 2:32.93 | 2:33.05 | 0.12 |
2 | Tidwell, Christian A (14) | GUCFSC | 2:37.06 | 2:34.51 | -2.55 |
3 | Zhou, Kevin (14) | GUFCST | 2:39.57 | 2:42.94 | 3.37 |
4 | Bolanos, Michael E (14) | GUCFSC | 2:47.66 | 2:44.84 | -2.82 |
5 | Chen, Andrew (13) | GUFCST | 2:46.42 | 2:45.34 | -1.08 |
6 | Lin, Justin B (13) | GUFCST | 2:43.73 | 2:45.64 | 1.91 |
7 | Morrison, Brandon A (14) | GUCFSC | 2:52.89 | 2:49.26 | -3.63 |
8 | Raghavan, Arjun (13) | GUCFSC | 2:54.92 | 2:50.15 | -4.77 |
9 | Johnson, Christian G (14) | LAWAVE | 3:03.92 | 2:55.60 | -8.32 |
10 | Qui, Eric B (14) | GUFCST | 3:00.53 | 2:59.45 | -1.08 |
11 | Karim, Isaac (14) | GUFCST | 2:59.56 | 3:02.50 | 2.94 |
12 | Camarena, Diego (13) | GUPEAK | 3:03.95 | 3:03.87 | -0.08 |
13 | Pan, Austin Y (13) | GUFCST | 2:58.93 | 3:13.05 | 14.12 |
14 | Loh, Andrew Y (13) | GUCFSC | 3:14.93 | 3:15.43 | 0.50 |
15 | Szklaruk-Traipe, David I (14) | GUSHRK | 3:19.40 | 3:34.08 | 14.68 |
16 | Deniz, Alp (14) | GUFCST | 3:37.28 | 3:40.85 | 3.57 |
17 | Ross, Benjamin A (14) | GUFCST | 3:50.25 | 3:42.43 | -7.82 |
18 | Choi, Woojin (13) | GUCFSC | 3:29.10 | 3:44.82 | 15.72 |
19 | Moore, Ryan S (13) | GUCFSC | 3:24.80 | 4:00.88 | 36.08 |
20 | Ross, Noah A (13) | GUFCST | 4:02.69 | - | |
21 | Ubanoski, Keegan M (13) | GUMAC | 3:52.66 | 4:10.63 | 17.97 |
Capo, Joseph A (14) | LAWAVE | 2:54.85 | DQ | - | |
Hollenbeck, Levi G (14) | GUMAC | 3:35.38 | NS | - |