Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2018 IA IFLY Speedo Midwest Ch
Iowa City
,
IA
,
10/26/2018
to
10/28/2018
Event #23 Girls 200 Yard Breast Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Davey, Gillian K (17)
IACIA
2:10.48
2:14.63
4.15
2
Van Berkom, Megan M (16)
ILSPY
2:16.92
2:15.62
-1.30
3
Kimmel, Hayley L (14)
IALMST
2:23.48
2:16.74
-6.74
4
Juronis, Taira (16)
ILACAD
2:17.15
2:21.23
4.08
5
Randby, Jocelyn M (15)
MWGOAL
2:23.16
2:22.24
-0.92
6
Dendinger, Olivia B (14)
MWSCSC
2:22.14
2:23.23
1.09
7
Matulis, Tiffany M (16)
ILACAD
2:21.05
2:24.47
3.42
8
Davison, Olivia K (18)
MVKCB
2:17.72
2:25.68
7.96
9
Savicevic, Mia N (17)
ILUN-H
2:22.58
2:24.46
1.88
10
Kramer, Caroline J (13)
ILHSC
2:23.52
2:26.80
3.28
11
Frear, Peyton M (16)
SDSFST
2:26.96
2:27.82
0.86
12
Davis, Grace F (13)
SDSFST
2:32.05
2:27.92
-4.13
13
Ratzburg, Bailey G (13)
WIMAC
2:25.01
2:28.54
3.53
14
Linscott, Maeve I (15)
MVKCSA
2:27.40
2:28.89
1.49
15
Honkamp, Anne E (13)
IARIP
2:36.41
2:29.09
-7.32
16
Cleary, Aoife M (16)
IADMSF
2:32.71
2:33.12
0.41
17
Bachman, Olivia M (14)
IACAST
2:34.70
2:29.93
-4.77
18
Lambert, Audrey N (15)
MVKCB
2:30.55
2:30.78
0.23
19
Clark, Madeline R (15)
MWGOAL
2:37.08
2:32.97
-4.11
20
Tasic, Katarina N (15)
MVKCB
2:32.01
2:33.01
1.00
21
Waldherr, Moleigh E (16)
ILHSC
2:35.56
2:34.39
-1.17
22
Schlageter, Ava H (14)
ILACAD
2:32.36
2:34.58
2.22
23
Clark, Grace K (15)
MWGOAL
2:59.19
2:36.61
-22.58
24
Behm, Lucille F (16)
MVKCB
2:36.79
2:38.55
1.76
Event #23 Girls 200 Yard Breast Prelims
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Davey, Gillian K (17)
IACIA
2:10.48
2:15.24
4.76
2
Kimmel, Hayley L (14)
IALMST
2:23.48
2:20.74
-2.74
3
Juronis, Taira (16)
ILACAD
2:17.15
2:21.03
3.88
4
Van Berkom, Megan M (16)
ILSPY
2:16.92
2:22.92
6.00
5
Randby, Jocelyn M (15)
MWGOAL
2:23.16
2:24.29
1.13
6
Dendinger, Olivia B (14)
MWSCSC
2:22.14
2:24.51
2.37
7
Davison, Olivia K (18)
MVKCB
2:17.72
2:25.45
7.73
8
Matulis, Tiffany M (16)
ILACAD
2:21.05
2:25.51
4.46
9
Kramer, Caroline J (13)
ILHSC
2:23.52
2:27.51
3.99
10
Savicevic, Mia N (17)
ILUN-H
2:22.58
2:28.38
5.80
11
Linscott, Maeve I (15)
MVKCSA
2:27.40
2:29.17
1.77
12
Honkamp, Anne E (13)
IARIP
2:36.41
2:29.83
-6.58
13
Frear, Peyton M (16)
SDSFST
2:26.96
2:29.90
2.94
14
Ratzburg, Bailey G (13)
WIMAC
2:25.01
2:30.61
5.60
15
Davis, Grace F (13)
SDSFST
2:32.05
2:30.63
-1.42
16
Cleary, Aoife M (16)
IADMSF
2:32.71
2:31.22
-1.49
17
Lambert, Audrey N (15)
MVKCB
2:30.55
2:33.51
2.96
18
Bachman, Olivia M (14)
IACAST
2:34.70
2:33.63
-1.07
19
Tasic, Katarina N (15)
MVKCB
2:32.01
2:33.84
1.83
20
Clark, Madeline R (15)
MWGOAL
2:37.08
2:34.43
-2.65
21
Waldherr, Moleigh E (16)
ILHSC
2:35.56
2:35.28
-0.28
21
Behm, Lucille F (16)
MVKCB
2:36.79
2:35.28
-1.51
23
Clark, Grace K (15)
MWGOAL
2:59.19
2:36.31
-22.88
24
Schlageter, Ava H (14)
ILACAD
2:32.36
2:36.40
4.04
25
Li, Adeline R (12)
IACIA
2:35.11
2:37.97
2.86
26
Drexler, Peyton M (13)
WIMAC
2:36.80
2:38.51
1.71
27
Schmitt, Amanda G (13)
ILACAD
2:38.16
2:38.76
0.60
28
Misiunas, Laura G (13)
ILHOSC
2:36.03
2:38.80
2.77
29
McLeay, Madeline E (14)
MWGOAL
2:41.18
2:38.86
-2.32
30
Gannon, Casey A (14)
IAUN
2:38.29
2:38.87
0.58
31
Caylor, Abigail A (16)
IAICE
2:40.30
2:40.02
-0.28
32
Haars, Lucy L (13)
IALMST
3:02.92
2:40.10
-22.82
33
Christie, Katherine G (16)
MVKCB
2:39.94
2:40.29
0.35
34
Rodriguez, Alena M (15)
SDSFST
2:40.80
2:40.36
-0.44
35
Haus, Catherine A (16)
IARIP
2:30.51
2:41.47
10.96
36
Gilchrist, Sofia D (14)
MVKCB
3:03.80
2:46.37
-17.43
37
Schmitt, Jenna M (13)
WIMAC
2:32.89
2:47.02
14.13
38
Heredia, Brianna Z (16)
MVKCSA
2:35.83
2:51.85
16.02
39
Ruggles, Maylei K (13)
IASEA
3:03.59
3:04.59
1.00
Fort, Cadence E (13)
ILACAD
2:36.37
NS
-