# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Pappas, Erini C (15)
|
MAPAY |
2:36.04 |
2:29.92 |
-6.12 |
2 |
Ladd, Madeline R (15)
|
MACAA |
2:34.91 |
2:30.77 |
-4.14 |
3 |
Zelinske, Alexandra B (16)
|
MAPAY |
2:30.78 |
2:31.85 |
1.07 |
4 |
Li, Julia (15)
|
MAWCAY |
2:31.75 |
2:33.83 |
2.08 |
5 |
Ploskonka, Alexa L (15)
|
MAKAY |
2:38.53 |
2:35.24 |
-3.29 |
6 |
Anderson, Madeleine A (16)
|
MAFCA |
2:27.86 |
2:36.90 |
9.04 |
7 |
McKee, Grace T (17)
|
MATOPS |
2:42.80 |
2:37.90 |
-4.90 |
8 |
Thomas, Emma E (16)
|
MAPAY |
2:48.55 |
2:37.97 |
-10.58 |
9 |
Horner, Catherine M (16)
|
MALAC |
2:41.56 |
2:39.67 |
-1.89 |
10 |
Kegel, Samantha J (21)
|
MALAC |
2:24.81 |
2:40.30 |
15.49 |
11 |
Hamill, Caitlin E (16)
|
MAPAY |
2:44.32 |
2:41.83 |
-2.49 |
12 |
Olszewski, Kayleigh S (16)
|
MAPWAC |
2:46.33 |
2:42.21 |
-4.12 |
13 |
Pappas, Penelope E (15)
|
MAPAY |
2:42.91 |
2:42.61 |
-0.30 |
14 |
Dukmen, Mallorie M (17)
|
MASKY |
|
2:43.26 |
- |
15 |
Kokinda, Jacqueline F (15)
|
MASKY |
2:48.04 |
2:44.33 |
-3.71 |
16 |
Stambaugh, Jada N (16)
|
MAUN 0 |
|
2:47.46 |
- |
17 |
Mosco, Isabella (16)
|
MACORE |
|
2:48.34 |
- |
18 |
Forman, Faith K (15)
|
MALAC |
2:47.11 |
2:49.44 |
2.33 |
19 |
Sheridan, Abigail K (18)
|
MAPSC |
2:34.99 |
2:50.75 |
15.76 |
20 |
Mahler, Emily N (15)
|
MAUN 0 |
2:51.62 |
2:50.96 |
-0.66 |
21 |
Emmerling, Anya M (15)
|
MALAC |
2:48.84 |
2:51.12 |
2.28 |
22 |
Stramara, Alexis H (16)
|
MAFSSC |
2:48.80 |
2:51.67 |
2.87 |
23 |
Boldizar, Hope E (15)
|
MAFSSC |
2:42.41 |
2:52.47 |
10.06 |
24 |
Ritter, Sarah G (15)
|
MAPAY |
|
2:52.54 |
- |
25 |
Tran, Noelle T (15)
|
MAPAY |
2:54.72 |
2:55.03 |
0.31 |
26 |
Morales, Charlotte (15)
|
MAFCA |
2:55.04 |
2:55.96 |
0.92 |
27 |
Nedrow, Lauren R (17)
|
MAFSSC |
2:50.69 |
2:59.39 |
8.70 |
28 |
Lehman, Maria F (16)
|
MAPAY |
3:01.65 |
3:02.68 |
1.03 |
29 |
Dwight, Kristen L (16)
|
MAUNFA |
|
3:06.78 |
- |
30 |
Eimer, Ainsley W (15)
|
MAJY |
|
3:08.15 |
- |
|
Sohlberg, Nancy C (16)
|
MASPFD |
2:42.38 |
NS |
- |
|
Yosko, Mackenzie (15)
|
MACAA |
2:43.29 |
NS |
- |