# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Patterson, Carmen B (10)
|
NCECA |
|
2:46.55 |
- |
2 |
Luedke, Avery M (10)
|
NCTEAM |
2:47.25 |
2:48.51 |
1.26 |
3 |
Perry, Sophie E (10)
|
NCYOTA |
3:12.23 |
3:00.03 |
-12.20 |
4 |
Hodulik, Sydney A (10)
|
NCYOTA |
3:11.15 |
3:05.62 |
-5.53 |
5 |
Baysden, Riley B (10)
|
NCYOTA |
3:19.59 |
3:06.55 |
-13.04 |
6 |
Smith, Clara P (9)
|
NCECA |
3:16.41 |
3:08.04 |
-8.37 |
7 |
Gyure, Greyson E (10)
|
NCYOTA |
3:13.74 |
3:10.37 |
-3.37 |
8 |
Reynders, Caroline C (10)
|
NCYOTA |
3:09.81 |
3:13.43 |
3.62 |
9 |
Bakelaar, Katherine J (10)
|
NCYOTA |
3:16.43 |
3:14.96 |
-1.47 |
10 |
Lauver, Lindsay C (10)
|
NCYOTA |
3:34.96 |
3:18.79 |
-16.17 |
11 |
Kreth, Rachel O (10)
|
NCTEAM |
|
3:20.25 |
- |
12 |
Kilgallen, Kathryn E (10)
|
NCYOTA |
3:53.64 |
3:22.78 |
-30.86 |
13 |
Volpe, Alena M (9)
|
NCYOTA |
3:24.54 |
3:23.68 |
-0.86 |
14 |
Gasch, Tate M (10)
|
NCYOTA |
3:28.85 |
3:24.56 |
-4.29 |
15 |
Mitchell, Aubrey J (9)
|
NCYOTA |
3:29.21 |
3:24.85 |
-4.36 |
16 |
Matvey, Margaret J (10)
|
NCTEAM |
|
3:26.00 |
- |
17 |
McCall, Eleanor B (10)
|
NCYOTA |
|
3:28.57 |
- |
18 |
Luedke, Tatum M (8)
|
NCTEAM |
3:47.60 |
3:33.52 |
-14.08 |
19 |
Stoner, Kennedy G (10)
|
NCYOTA |
3:30.91 |
3:33.58 |
2.67 |
20 |
Okine, Kailey M (10)
|
NCYOTA |
3:58.70 |
3:36.11 |
-22.59 |
21 |
Moore, Elizabeth H (10)
|
NCTEAM |
4:32.73 |
3:37.38 |
-55.35 |
22 |
Schmaling, Stella G (10)
|
NCYOTA |
3:30.09 |
3:38.15 |
8.06 |
23 |
Lawyer, Audrey E (9)
|
NCYOTA |
|
3:41.97 |
- |
24 |
Macha, Esha (10)
|
NCYOTA |
4:23.77 |
3:42.02 |
-41.75 |
25 |
Schmidt, Elizabeth J (10)
|
NCYOTA |
4:21.66 |
3:43.48 |
-38.18 |
26 |
Winkel, Elizabeth (10)
|
NCECA |
|
3:43.54 |
- |
27 |
Dellasega, Emma K (9)
|
NCYOTA |
|
3:47.02 |
- |
28 |
Hood, Caroline C (9)
|
NCECA |
|
3:47.61 |
- |
29 |
Payton, Margaret C (8)
|
NCYOTA |
3:28.88 |
3:48.28 |
19.40 |
30 |
Chintapalli, Neela K (7)
|
NCYOTA |
|
4:17.18 |
- |
31 |
Marshall, Valerie S (9)
|
NCECA |
|
4:34.03 |
- |
|
Yang, Angela H (10)
|
NCYOTA |
2:51.94 |
NS |
- |