# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Doescher, Mackenzi L (15)
|
NIFAST |
1:54.73 |
2:01.60 |
6.87 |
2 |
Gordon, Jessica E (15)
|
NIPACK |
2:00.61 |
2:04.31 |
3.70 |
3 |
Hawkins, Emma (13)
|
NIVICT |
2:03.64 |
2:06.06 |
2.42 |
4 |
Brady, Lauren V (15)
|
NIFAST |
2:00.13 |
2:08.96 |
8.83 |
5 |
Ulatowski, Scarlett D (13)
|
NIFAST |
2:19.72 |
2:10.01 |
-9.71 |
6 |
Windheim, Jenna M (16)
|
NIFAST |
2:05.18 |
2:11.30 |
6.12 |
7 |
Park, Rebecca (13)
|
NIVICT |
2:07.87 |
2:11.35 |
3.48 |
8 |
Senglaub, Katie (13)
|
NIVICT |
2:07.11 |
2:11.65 |
4.54 |
9 |
Worrall, Alexis R (13)
|
NIFAST |
2:18.29 |
2:11.72 |
-6.57 |
10 |
Romanick, Lauren A (14)
|
NIPACK |
2:09.29 |
2:11.79 |
2.50 |
11 |
Branch, Alison G (15)
|
NIIRON |
2:25.62 |
2:12.02 |
-13.60 |
12 |
Tucker, Abby C (13)
|
NIFAST |
2:11.33 |
2:14.34 |
3.01 |
13 |
Winseman, Isabelle A (15)
|
NIVICT |
2:11.48 |
2:15.83 |
4.35 |
14 |
Audi, Lauren A (14)
|
NISDSC |
2:04.65 |
2:16.04 |
11.39 |
15 |
Diefendorf, Emma (13)
|
NIFAST |
2:37.84 |
2:16.90 |
-20.94 |
16 |
Solodova, Tatiana A (13)
|
NIUN-F |
2:19.20 |
2:18.05 |
-1.15 |
17 |
Taberski, Kathleen M (14)
|
NISDSC |
2:13.66 |
2:18.09 |
4.43 |
18 |
Ludlow, Allison G (17)
|
NIMERC |
2:03.58 |
2:18.51 |
14.93 |
19 |
Eggert, Anna K (16)
|
NIWEBS |
2:13.74 |
2:19.26 |
5.52 |
20 |
Clapp, Eve L (15)
|
NIFAST |
2:20.13 |
2:19.85 |
-0.28 |
21 |
VanHouten, Ellie T (13)
|
NIPACK |
2:21.17 |
2:21.72 |
0.55 |
22 |
Wemett, Cloe C (15)
|
NIWEBS |
|
2:23.45 |
- |
23 |
Christodaro, Melina A (15)
|
NIHAST |
2:21.61 |
2:24.26 |
2.65 |
24 |
Geoca, Zoey L (14)
|
NISDSC |
2:19.94 |
2:27.16 |
7.22 |
25 |
Chambers, Emma A (13)
|
NISDSC |
2:16.89 |
2:30.52 |
13.63 |
26 |
Daley, Regan D (13)
|
NIIRON |
2:36.07 |
2:33.95 |
-2.12 |
27 |
McFarland, Emily S (13)
|
NIVICT |
2:34.72 |
2:37.95 |
3.23 |
28 |
Robertson, Julia E (13)
|
NIRRST |
|
2:53.43 |
- |
|
Hahn, Elizabeth P (13)
|
NISDSC |
2:06.38 |
NS |
- |
|
Lind, Paige (14)
|
NIVICT |
2:16.70 |
NS |
- |
|
Baginski, Grace E (15)
|
NIMERC |
2:31.13 |
NS |
- |