2019 Long Course Sectional Qua
Plantation,FL, 2/8/2019 to 2/9/2019
Event #25 Girls 200 Meter Medley Finals
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maslova, Aleksandra (19) | FGUN-0 | 2:22.00 | 2:23.48 | 1.48 |
2 | MacEachern, Paige N (16) | FGECAC | 2:23.85 | 2:26.19 | 2.34 |
3 | Auld, Anna R (15) | FGECAC | 2:24.59 | 2:28.85 | 4.26 |
4 | Fetes, Shayna A (18) | FGSAS | 2:22.21 | 2:29.76 | 7.55 |
5 | Martinez, Ella C (15) | FGECAC | 2:23.25 | 2:30.57 | 7.32 |
6 | Cummings, Madison M (17) | FGECAC | 2:34.09 | 2:31.44 | -2.65 |
7 | Golding, Molly E (15) | FGSOFL | 2:27.63 | 2:32.36 | 4.73 |
8 | Miller, Mallory P (15) | MNFOXJ | 2:27.40 | 2:32.72 | 5.32 |
9 | Abair, Shauna N (18) | FGECAC | 2:41.60 | 2:33.23 | -8.37 |
10 | Kopas, Amanda M (16) | FGAZFL | 2:27.15 | 2:33.80 | 6.65 |
11 | Nersicio, Chade M (17) | FGECAC | 2:35.61 | 2:34.08 | -1.53 |
12 | Musleh, Lydia A (21) | FGPAQ | 2:33.76 | 2:34.12 | 0.36 |
13 | Gomez, Nicole M (17) | FGNPB | 2:28.23 | 2:34.69 | 6.46 |
14 | Dinehart, Olivia G (14) | FGSOFL | 2:34.24 | 2:34.86 | 0.62 |
15 | Miller, Meredith K (13) | MNFOXJ | 2:31.11 | 2:35.26 | 4.15 |
16 | Skogg, Chloe M (16) | MNFOXJ | 2:36.89 | 2:35.28 | -1.61 |
17 | Sierra, Micaela (14) | FGCSSC | 2:33.08 | 2:36.01 | 2.93 |
18 | Gooding, Adriana C (15) | FGPCS | 2:32.82 | 2:36.22 | 3.40 |
19 | Vale, Simone O (15) | FGPCS | 2:34.70 | 2:36.34 | 1.64 |
20 | Golding, Sally C (14) | FGSOFL | 2:36.81 | 2:37.19 | 0.38 |
21 | Suarez, Stephanie M (17) | FGMACM | 2:32.00 | 2:37.24 | 5.24 |
22 | Dinehart, Elena S (14) | FGSOFL | 2:42.78 | 2:37.78 | -5.00 |
23 | Cogle, Morgan M (13) | FGJDST | 2:39.75 | 2:39.58 | -0.17 |
24 | Perdomo, Patricia E (16) | FGAZFL | 2:41.36 | 2:39.94 | -1.42 |
25 | Ruppert, Sophia G (15) | FGFAST | 2:34.93 | 2:41.08 | 6.15 |
26 | Sikes, Elizabeth G (15) | FGBRST | 2:43.00 | 2:41.12 | -1.88 |
27 | Bell, Chiara M (14) | FGUN-0 | 2:42.41 | 2:42.79 | 0.38 |
28 | Tague, Erin S (18) | FGNPB | 2:34.47 | 2:42.80 | 8.33 |
29 | Cozad, Ashley L (17) | FGECAC | 2:35.97 | 2:42.96 | 6.99 |
30 | Smutny, Madeline R (13) | FGSOFL | 2:18.29 | 2:43.18 | 24.89 |
31 | Amersi, Maya Z (15) | FGJDST | 2:39.84 | 2:44.22 | 4.38 |
32 | Torres, Victoria C (14) | FGSOFL | 2:41.91 | 2:45.09 | 3.18 |
33 | Grubbs, Sophia A (13) | FGUN-0 | 2:24.00 | 2:46.25 | 22.25 |
34 | Brunt, Gabriella (14) | STSA | 2:43.00 | 2:46.67 | 3.67 |
35 | Dessout, Naima S (17) | FGECAC | 2:43.89 | 2:47.01 | 3.12 |
36 | Rilo, Illari (13) | FGSUN | 2:23.14 | 2:47.51 | 24.37 |
37 | Smutny, Lucy D (15) | FGSOFL | 2:23.26 | 2:47.67 | 24.41 |
38 | Gates, Ella C (16) | FGECAC | 2:42.20 | 2:48.12 | 5.92 |
39 | Kozel, Madison (16) | FGPCS | 2:41.80 | 2:48.22 | 6.42 |
40 | Di Salvo, Isabella (16) | FGAZFL | 2:36.22 | 2:48.86 | 12.64 |
41 | Abad, Victoria A (18) | FGPST | 2:43.19 | 2:50.48 | 7.29 |
42 | Leinenbach, Veronica (12) | STSA | 2:43.91 | 2:51.09 | 7.18 |
43 | Sikes, Shelley C (17) | FGBRST | 2:43.00 | 2:58.48 | 15.48 |
44 | Kibler, Kaiana L (17) | FGPST | 2:43.19 | 3:00.46 | 17.27 |
Rippo, Madelyn M (15) | FGSAS | 2:35.05 | NS | - | |
Gallastegui-Martin, Regina N (16) | FGSAS | 2:41.11 | NS | - | |
Quintero, Sara (15) | FGSOFL | 2:34.87 | NS | - | |
Meszaros, Alexandra (17) | FGPCS | 2:24.36 | NS | - | |
Lin, Esther Y (15) | FGPCS | 2:30.70 | NS | - | |
Smithwick, Heidi I (15) | FGJDST | 2:26.63 | NS | - |