# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Tretyakov, Irene K (12)
|
PVRMSC |
2:22.71 |
2:11.53 |
-11.18 |
2 |
Shi, Emma X (12)
|
PVRMSC |
2:26.89 |
2:12.54 |
-14.35 |
3 |
Yoon, Bandy (12)
|
VASRVA |
2:14.95 |
2:14.22 |
-0.73 |
4 |
Qin, Olivia Z (11)
|
PVRMSC |
2:16.17 |
2:15.31 |
-0.86 |
5 |
Young, Andie M (11)
|
PVRMSC |
2:21.04 |
2:17.97 |
-3.07 |
6 |
Holston, Madison A (12)
|
VAQSTS |
2:16.42 |
2:19.37 |
2.95 |
7 |
Santos, Alaina G (11)
|
PVRMSC |
2:20.62 |
2:21.17 |
0.55 |
8 |
Whaley, Katelyn G (12)
|
VAWAC |
2:26.64 |
2:21.18 |
-5.46 |
9 |
Yun, Clara X (11)
|
PVRMSC |
2:42.72 |
2:21.77 |
-20.95 |
10 |
Bridges, Kenly J (12)
|
VAWAC |
2:21.68 |
2:22.52 |
0.84 |
11 |
Bradbury, Elisabeth L (11)
|
VASRVA |
|
2:22.57 |
- |
12 |
Harvey, Morgan R (12)
|
VANOVA |
2:47.67 |
2:25.67 |
-22.00 |
13 |
Canada, Taylor A (12)
|
VAQSTS |
2:32.16 |
2:25.84 |
-6.32 |
14 |
Hill, Reagan E (12)
|
VAWAC |
2:21.10 |
2:26.01 |
4.91 |
15 |
Vogel, Anna M (12)
|
VADC |
2:31.98 |
2:28.92 |
-3.06 |
16 |
Royster, Brielle V (11)
|
VANOVA |
2:30.69 |
2:31.94 |
1.25 |
17 |
Powell, Ellie P (12)
|
VASRVA |
2:38.19 |
2:32.22 |
-5.97 |
18 |
Metzinger, Skylar E (11)
|
VASRVA |
2:39.62 |
2:32.62 |
-7.00 |
19 |
Ross, Sadie M (11)
|
VAQSTS |
2:43.03 |
2:33.11 |
-9.92 |
20 |
Pruden, Reagan G (12)
|
VADC |
2:32.18 |
2:33.26 |
1.08 |
21 |
Grandis, Eleanor R (11)
|
VADC |
|
2:34.89 |
- |
22 |
Overstreet, Abbygail L (11)
|
VAQSTS |
2:38.00 |
2:35.62 |
-2.38 |
23 |
Morgan, Amelia P (12)
|
VASRVA |
2:39.31 |
2:37.01 |
-2.30 |
24 |
Lester, Hosanna A (12)
|
VAQSTS |
3:01.64 |
2:51.22 |
-10.42 |
25 |
Ferguson, Blair E (11)
|
VAQSTS |
|
2:59.11 |
- |
26 |
Davis, Annalise E (11)
|
VAQSTS |
3:02.37 |
3:01.57 |
-0.80 |
27 |
Sitterding, Kendall G (12)
|
VADC |
|
3:10.09 |
- |
28 |
Roberson, Lily E (12)
|
VAWAC |
|
3:26.63 |
- |
29 |
Waggener, Caroline A (11)
|
VAQSTS |
|
3:43.71 |
- |
|
Quach, Giselle N (11)
|
PVRMSC |
2:09.65 |
NS |
- |
|
Noe-Traywick, Alice C (12)
|
VAQSTS |
2:51.52 |
NS |
- |
|
Thompson, Alison A (12)
|
VAWAC |
2:14.40 |
NS |
- |