# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Carlton, Mason K (16)
|
PCUN-0 |
4:01.81 |
4:02.04 |
0.23 |
2 |
Ren, Alex J (16)
|
PCUN |
4:00.41 |
4:05.22 |
4.81 |
3 |
Hardt, Christopher M (16)
|
GUAQUA |
3:59.17 |
4:07.90 |
8.73 |
4 |
Conable, James B (16)
|
PCUN |
4:10.36 |
4:09.51 |
-0.85 |
5 |
Edwards, Rhys A (15)
|
PCUN-0 |
4:18.04 |
4:10.97 |
-7.07 |
6 |
daCosta, Masato T (16)
|
PCUN |
4:06.29 |
4:14.18 |
7.89 |
7 |
Poon, Austin L (16)
|
PCUN-4 |
4:12.45 |
4:14.23 |
1.78 |
8 |
Power, Alexander J (15)
|
PCLAKE |
4:22.58 |
4:15.72 |
-6.86 |
9 |
Swift, Sean S (16)
|
SNSMST |
4:05.26 |
4:16.28 |
11.02 |
10 |
Scanlon, Luke T (15)
|
PCUN-0 |
4:24.22 |
4:16.86 |
-7.36 |
11 |
Kim, Jaewoo (15)
|
PCUN-3 |
4:11.10 |
4:16.87 |
5.77 |
12 |
Powers, Nikolas P (15)
|
PCLAKE |
4:20.70 |
4:17.72 |
-2.98 |
13 |
Hsiao, Warren R (16)
|
PCUN-2 |
4:26.51 |
4:21.14 |
-5.37 |
14 |
Ranade, Vineet A (15)
|
PCUN-6 |
4:13.14 |
4:21.23 |
8.09 |
15 |
Mackey, Malcolm L (16)
|
PCUN |
4:21.12 |
4:21.34 |
0.22 |
16 |
Zong, William (16)
|
PCUN |
4:19.49 |
4:22.18 |
2.69 |
17 |
Lam, Brandon K (15)
|
PCUN |
4:22.77 |
4:22.70 |
-0.07 |
18 |
Seljeseth, Erik W (16)
|
PCUN-0 |
4:15.62 |
4:23.14 |
7.52 |
19 |
Brydon, Conlan T (16)
|
PCUN |
4:20.94 |
4:23.64 |
2.70 |
20 |
Li, Raymond (16)
|
PCUN |
4:30.63 |
4:23.75 |
-6.88 |
21 |
Wang, Tyler R (15)
|
PCUN |
4:21.71 |
4:24.19 |
2.48 |
22 |
Park, Ryan Y (16)
|
PCUN-3 |
4:22.19 |
4:24.84 |
2.65 |
23 |
Sebastian, Jonathan B (15)
|
PCUN-0 |
4:22.91 |
4:25.09 |
2.18 |
24 |
Iacobacci, Raymond L (16)
|
PCBSC |
4:26.17 |
4:25.84 |
-0.33 |
25 |
So, Brandon J (15)
|
PCUN |
4:25.85 |
4:27.76 |
1.91 |
26 |
Sinclair, Pavel A (15)
|
PCUN-8 |
4:07.57 |
4:27.78 |
20.21 |
27 |
Guzik, Christopher A (16)
|
PCUN |
4:22.09 |
4:28.71 |
6.62 |
28 |
Guberman, Nir (15)
|
PCUN-7 |
5:12.16 |
4:31.28 |
-40.88 |
29 |
Taylor, William R (16)
|
PCUN-0 |
4:30.27 |
4:31.30 |
1.03 |
30 |
Schweitzer, Maddox A (15)
|
SNORLN |
4:30.84 |
4:31.48 |
0.64 |
31 |
Woo, Stephen U (16)
|
PCUN |
4:29.67 |
4:33.67 |
4.00 |