# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Laurito, Anthony J (12)
|
GUAQUA |
59.33 |
57.57 |
-1.76 |
2 |
Jarvis, Isaiah W (12)
|
PCSCSC |
59.19 |
58.75 |
-0.44 |
3 |
Wu, Nathan Y (12)
|
CAAZOT |
58.08 |
58.96 |
0.88 |
4 |
Walz, William L (12)
|
PCSSF |
59.53 |
59.15 |
-0.38 |
5 |
Wendler, Mason J (12)
|
PCTERA |
1:02.04 |
1:00.33 |
-1.71 |
6 |
Calkins, Brady C (12)
|
SNSMST |
1:03.52 |
1:01.19 |
-2.33 |
7 |
Hitchens, Derek W (12)
|
CANOVA |
1:01.72 |
1:01.24 |
-0.48 |
8 |
Ouyang, Jonathan S (12)
|
PCQSS |
1:02.87 |
1:01.42 |
-1.45 |
9 |
Roller, Tyler J (12)
|
PCUN-0 |
1:02.45 |
1:01.78 |
-0.67 |
10 |
Kwan, Kaydeon (12)
|
PCSCSC |
1:03.25 |
1:02.10 |
-1.15 |
11 |
Yang, Vincent (12)
|
SISBA |
1:02.62 |
1:02.21 |
-0.41 |
12 |
Musich, Ryan P (12)
|
PCBSC |
1:06.11 |
1:02.40 |
-3.71 |
13 |
Roedling, Liam A (12)
|
PCUN-0 |
1:04.56 |
1:02.63 |
-1.93 |
14 |
Bai, Nicholas Z (12)
|
SIPS |
1:01.74 |
1:02.64 |
0.90 |
15 |
Davies, Sterling F (12)
|
SNUN-0 |
1:05.93 |
1:02.67 |
-3.26 |
16 |
Ruaboro, Ryin T (12)
|
PCEBA |
1:05.30 |
1:02.77 |
-2.53 |
17 |
Ko, Nathaniel D (12)
|
CANOVA |
1:01.84 |
1:02.85 |
1.01 |
18 |
Bui, Andrew T (12)
|
CASCOR |
1:04.19 |
1:03.12 |
-1.07 |
19 |
Liu, Tyler Z (12)
|
PCSUNN |
1:03.51 |
1:03.20 |
-0.31 |
20 |
Lopez, Ethan J (12)
|
CACHS |
1:05.24 |
1:03.24 |
-2.00 |
21 |
Skov, David E (12)
|
PCTERA |
1:04.79 |
1:03.33 |
-1.46 |
22 |
Santos, Gian C (12)
|
CANOVA |
1:02.60 |
1:03.43 |
0.83 |
23 |
Macho, Parker A (11)
|
IAEISF |
1:03.49 |
1:03.61 |
0.12 |
24 |
Apuada, Clark Kent D (11)
|
PCMCAT |
1:03.77 |
1:03.63 |
-0.14 |
25 |
Polakoff, Daneel (12)
|
CAAZOT |
1:04.29 |
1:03.70 |
-0.59 |
26 |
Lim, Evan (12)
|
CANOVA |
1:02.42 |
1:03.94 |
1.52 |
27 |
Winalski, Christopher M (12)
|
PCSCSC |
1:04.10 |
1:04.18 |
0.08 |
28 |
Buckallew, Christopher A (12)
|
PCQSS |
1:04.51 |
1:04.38 |
-0.13 |
29 |
Ha, Brandon J (11)
|
SNSASO |
1:05.21 |
1:04.52 |
-0.69 |
30 |
Hardt, Nicholas G (11)
|
GUAQUA |
1:05.02 |
1:04.66 |
-0.36 |
31 |
Rosmann, Dylan R (12)
|
CAAZOT |
1:04.62 |
1:04.67 |
0.05 |
32 |
Seybold, Sam P (12)
|
PCCROW |
1:05.73 |
1:05.25 |
-0.48 |
33 |
Chen, Will (11)
|
CANOVA |
1:06.19 |
1:05.30 |
-0.89 |
34 |
Levine, Holden (11)
|
CAAZOT |
1:06.12 |
1:05.63 |
-0.49 |
35 |
Ehat, Andrew C (12)
|
UTHAST |
1:05.72 |
1:06.10 |
0.38 |
36 |
Su, Sean (12)
|
PCSCSC |
1:05.89 |
1:06.15 |
0.26 |
38 |
Ko, Matthew E (11)
|
CANOVA |
1:04.64 |
1:06.51 |
1.87 |
39 |
Schiffman, Benjamin S (12)
|
UTSLSL |
1:06.32 |
1:06.79 |
0.47 |
40 |
Lai, Gavin H (12)
|
CANOVA |
1:06.22 |
1:06.83 |
0.61 |