2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
Sterling,VA, 7/13/2023 to 7/16/2023
Event #5 Girls 12 & Under 200 Meter Fly Finals
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Ellery M (12) | PVASA | 2:45.67 | 2:32.57 | -13.10 |
2 | Mason, Izabella S (12) | PVRMSC | 2:43.03 | 2:36.11 | -6.92 |
3 | Bayona, Laura A (12) | PVMSSC | 2:52.79 | 2:47.94 | -4.85 |
4 | Chen, Alexa K (12) | PVRMSC | 2:50.34 | 2:49.73 | -0.61 |
5 | Rabe, Skylar R (12) | PVNCAP | 2:50.84 | 2:52.40 | 1.56 |
6 | Groves, Charlotte (11) | PVASA | 2:58.07 | 2:55.89 | -2.18 |
7 | Matt, Tis K (12) | PVOCCS | 3:05.30 | 2:56.58 | -8.72 |
8 | Lee, Christina S (12) | PVNCAP | 2:47.07 | 2:57.41 | 10.34 |
9 | Chang, Sydney X (10) | PVRMSC | 2:59.17 | 2:59.90 | 0.73 |
10 | Liang, Joy (10) | PVRMSC | 3:01.23 | 3:05.28 | 4.05 |
11 | Bowman, Paige E (12) | PVRMSC | 3:04.97 | 2:59.28 | -5.69 |
12 | Weliwitigoda, Mila A (12) | PVNCAP | 2:57.66 | 2:59.94 | 2.28 |
13 | Tolar, Mary M (11) | PVNCAP | 3:08.47 | 3:00.59 | -7.88 |
14 | Dantas, Maya K (12) | PVTOLL | 3:09.07 | 3:01.74 | -7.33 |
15 | Roscetti, Natalie A (12) | PVASA | 3:09.42 | 3:02.30 | -7.12 |
16 | Malinowski, Sophia N (12) | PVNCAP | 3:04.63 | 3:04.02 | -0.61 |
17 | Schotter, Charlotte R (11) | PVNCAP | 2:56.39 | 3:06.20 | 9.81 |
18 | Conn, Olivia R (12) | PVNCAP | 3:03.00 | 3:07.49 | 4.49 |
19 | Robinson, Alyssa C (11) | PVMSSC | 3:09.99 | 3:09.94 | -0.05 |
20 | Routman, Kelsey A (12) | PVNCAP | 3:10.05 | 3:20.59 | 10.54 |
Event #5 Girls 12 & Under 200 Meter Fly Prelims
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mason, Izabella S (12) | PVRMSC | 2:43.03 | 2:42.86 | -0.17 |
2 | Thomas, Ellery M (12) | PVASA | 2:45.67 | 2:46.80 | 1.13 |
3 | Bayona, Laura A (12) | PVMSSC | 2:52.79 | 2:51.79 | -1.00 |
4 | Lee, Christina S (12) | PVNCAP | 2:47.07 | 2:52.54 | 5.47 |
5 | Chen, Alexa K (12) | PVRMSC | 2:50.34 | 2:53.55 | 3.21 |
6 | Rabe, Skylar R (12) | PVNCAP | 2:50.84 | 2:53.81 | 2.97 |
7 | Groves, Charlotte (11) | PVASA | 2:58.07 | 2:57.34 | -0.73 |
8 | Chang, Sydney X (10) | PVRMSC | 2:59.17 | 2:58.33 | -0.84 |
9 | Matt, Tis K (12) | PVOCCS | 3:05.30 | 3:00.66 | -4.64 |
10 | Liang, Joy (10) | PVRMSC | 3:01.23 | 3:04.12 | 2.89 |
11 | Weliwitigoda, Mila A (12) | PVNCAP | 2:57.66 | 3:04.43 | 6.77 |
12 | Bowman, Paige E (12) | PVRMSC | 3:04.97 | 3:04.50 | -0.47 |
13 | Tolar, Mary M (11) | PVNCAP | 3:08.47 | 3:07.41 | -1.06 |
14 | Malinowski, Sophia N (12) | PVNCAP | 3:04.63 | 3:08.22 | 3.59 |
15 | Dantas, Maya K (12) | PVTOLL | 3:09.07 | 3:09.87 | 0.80 |
16 | Roscetti, Natalie A (12) | PVASA | 3:09.42 | 3:10.40 | 0.98 |
17 | Robinson, Alyssa C (11) | PVMSSC | 3:09.99 | 3:10.44 | 0.45 |
18 | Conn, Olivia R (12) | PVNCAP | 3:03.00 | 3:13.03 | 10.03 |
19 | Schotter, Charlotte R (11) | PVNCAP | 2:56.39 | 3:14.31 | 17.92 |
20 | Routman, Kelsey A (12) | PVNCAP | 3:10.05 | 3:20.50 | 10.45 |