# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Trieschmann, Emily A (14)
|
FGSAS |
4:39.44 |
4:29.44 |
-10.00 |
2 |
Maceachern, Paige N (14)
|
FGECAC |
4:36.48 |
4:30.71 |
-5.77 |
3 |
Caamano, Kiara (13)
|
FGNPB |
4:39.40 |
4:35.20 |
-4.20 |
4 |
Avedisian, Michaela A (14)
|
FGECAC |
4:39.27 |
4:35.74 |
-3.53 |
5 |
Schleicher, Mallory K (13)
|
FGSOFL |
4:45.39 |
4:41.19 |
-4.20 |
5 |
Lane, Paige A (14)
|
FGSOFL |
4:47.23 |
4:41.19 |
-6.04 |
7 |
Golding, Molly E (14)
|
FGSOFL |
4:53.48 |
4:41.31 |
-12.17 |
8 |
Cisewski, Haley R (14)
|
FGPCS |
4:43.45 |
4:43.41 |
-0.04 |
9 |
Barreto, Valerie (14)
|
FGGRSC |
4:43.47 |
4:43.56 |
0.09 |
10 |
Acevedo, Sarah E (13)
|
FGSOFL |
4:58.09 |
4:43.75 |
-14.34 |
11 |
Marinheiro, Michelle M (14)
|
FGSOFL |
4:43.69 |
4:43.86 |
0.17 |
12 |
Schulte, Summer C (14)
|
FGPOMP |
4:52.06 |
4:43.88 |
-8.18 |
13 |
Mutschler, Faith (13)
|
FGWOW |
4:46.78 |
4:44.83 |
-1.95 |
14 |
Acosta, Claudia (14)
|
FGHSC |
4:43.10 |
4:45.33 |
2.23 |
15 |
Roldan, Adriana (13)
|
FGGRSC |
4:58.01 |
4:47.30 |
-10.71 |
16 |
Vale, Simone O (13)
|
FGPCS |
4:49.92 |
4:48.14 |
-1.78 |
17 |
Fowler, Faith E (13)
|
FGCSSC |
4:54.93 |
4:48.23 |
-6.70 |
18 |
Cunningham, Kayla G (14)
|
FGSOFL |
4:56.57 |
4:48.63 |
-7.94 |
19 |
Quintero, Sara (13)
|
FGSOFL |
4:54.93 |
4:49.58 |
-5.35 |
20 |
Garcia, Giulianna (13)
|
FGCSSC |
4:54.09 |
4:49.61 |
-4.48 |
21 |
Schimansky, Sarah A (14)
|
FGCSSC |
4:48.94 |
4:49.64 |
0.70 |
22 |
Castro, Kyana M (14)
|
FGSOFL |
4:47.94 |
4:50.21 |
2.27 |
23 |
Beleznay, Flora (14)
|
FGPCS |
5:25.61 |
4:52.44 |
-33.17 |
24 |
Farias, Ysabella R (13)
|
FGASC |
4:49.50 |
4:53.58 |
4.08 |
25 |
Zilch, Mason E (13)
|
FGJDST |
5:00.90 |
4:56.01 |
-4.89 |
26 |
Landron, Victoria A (13)
|
FGSUN |
4:58.36 |
4:56.56 |
-1.80 |
27 |
Taylor, Isabella I (14)
|
FGHAT |
4:55.98 |
4:57.33 |
1.35 |
28 |
Lanahan, Lydia R (13)
|
FGCSSC |
4:54.97 |
4:57.76 |
2.79 |
29 |
Shearer, Anabela (13)
|
FGSUN |
5:00.73 |
4:58.02 |
-2.71 |
30 |
Gonzalez, Milagros C (14)
|
FGUN-1 |
5:35.46 |
4:59.13 |
-36.33 |
31 |
Yanova, Nadya (14)
|
FGPCS |
4:54.57 |
4:59.43 |
4.86 |
32 |
Gonzalez, Chloe (14)
|
FGMS |
5:01.58 |
4:59.51 |
-2.07 |
33 |
Trodick, Samantha (14)
|
FGSUN |
4:56.89 |
5:00.26 |
3.37 |
34 |
Avellaneda, Sofia R (13)
|
FGSUN |
5:01.00 |
5:02.56 |
1.56 |
35 |
Rabideau, Cathleen R (14)
|
FGNPB |
5:30.04 |
5:02.86 |
-27.18 |
36 |
Barfield, Mattie H (14)
|
FGMS |
4:55.51 |
5:04.47 |
8.96 |
37 |
Zlateva, Victoria A (13)
|
FGPCS |
4:56.68 |
5:04.67 |
7.99 |
38 |
Ruppert, Sophia G (14)
|
FGFAST |
4:47.29 |
5:08.92 |
21.63 |