2019 Holiday Swim Festival
Tempe,AZ, 12/5/2019 to 12/8/2019
Event #19 Boys 400 Yard Medley Finals
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esser, Devin C (16) | AZNEP | 4:06.92 | 4:03.72 | -3.20 |
2 | Feland, Kaleb B (15) | UTUT-U | 4:16.79 | 4:09.08 | -7.71 |
3 | Simmons, Charlie (16) | UTUNAT | 4:18.84 | 4:10.88 | -7.96 |
4 | VanBrocklin, Evan M (15) | UTUOA | 4:23.61 | 4:11.72 | -11.89 |
5 | Butler, Austin B (17) | UTUT-U | 4:14.06 | 4:12.13 | -1.93 |
6 | Kauffman, Spencer C (16) | COFST | 4:05.69 | 4:12.40 | 6.71 |
7 | Mueller, Chase A (15) | COFST | 4:47.89 | 4:13.64 | -34.25 |
8 | Conner, Ian D (15) | UTUOA | 4:29.96 | 4:19.86 | -10.10 |
9 | Larsen, McKay R (16) | UTUT-U | 4:17.68 | 4:16.19 | -1.49 |
10 | Anders, Martin P (17) | UTUNAT | 4:24.17 | 4:18.04 | -6.13 |
11 | Davin, Tristen M (14) | COFST | 4:24.63 | 4:21.17 | -3.46 |
12 | Campbell, Colin M (15) | AZCA | 4:22.52 | 4:21.44 | -1.08 |
13 | Luken, Jack D (16) | AZCA | 4:26.73 | 4:24.31 | -2.42 |
14 | Collins, Thomas M (16) | SNSTAS | 4:29.23 | 4:25.05 | -4.18 |
15 | Johnson, Ian P (17) | UTUOA | 4:24.86 | 4:25.56 | 0.70 |
16 | Vanasse, Emile A (16) | PCDA | 4:24.83 | 4:29.66 | 4.83 |
Event #19 Boys 400 Yard Medley Prelims
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esser, Devin C (16) | AZNEP | 4:06.92 | 4:06.07 | -0.85 |
2 | Kauffman, Spencer C (16) | COFST | 4:05.69 | 4:08.83 | 3.14 |
3 | Feland, Kaleb B (15) | UTUT-U | 4:16.79 | 4:08.95 | -7.84 |
4 | Mueller, Chase A (15) | COFST | 4:47.89 | 4:11.52 | -36.37 |
5 | VanBrocklin, Evan M (15) | UTUOA | 4:23.61 | 4:12.24 | -11.37 |
6 | Harris, Luke H (17) | UTUNAT | 4:17.06 | 4:13.11 | -3.95 |
7 | Simmons, Charlie (16) | UTUNAT | 4:18.84 | 4:13.50 | -5.34 |
8 | Butler, Austin B (17) | UTUT-U | 4:14.06 | 4:17.94 | 3.88 |
9 | Schoenthaler, Robert B (17) | PCPASA | 4:20.03 | 4:18.29 | -1.74 |
10 | Conner, Ian D (15) | UTUOA | 4:29.96 | 4:18.50 | -11.46 |
11 | Davin, Tristen M (14) | COFST | 4:24.63 | 4:20.66 | -3.97 |
12 | Anders, Martin P (17) | UTUNAT | 4:24.17 | 4:20.83 | -3.34 |
13 | Campbell, Colin M (15) | AZCA | 4:22.52 | 4:20.95 | -1.57 |
14 | Larsen, McKay R (16) | UTUT-U | 4:17.68 | 4:21.40 | 3.72 |
15 | Luken, Jack D (16) | AZCA | 4:26.73 | 4:22.84 | -3.89 |
16 | Johnson, Ian P (17) | UTUOA | 4:24.86 | 4:24.91 | 0.05 |
17 | Collins, Thomas M (16) | SNSTAS | 4:29.23 | 4:25.35 | -3.88 |
18 | Vanasse, Emile A (16) | PCDA | 4:24.83 | 4:26.86 | 2.03 |
19 | Sink, Bridger J (15) | UTUOA | 5:16.77 | 4:28.23 | -48.54 |
20 | Heinzen, Trayton J (17) | SNWAC | 5:12.39 | 4:28.82 | -43.57 |
21 | Lantz, Karsten F (16) | AZNEP | 5:14.30 | 4:31.96 | -42.34 |
22 | Tsiros, Gregory F (14) | SNWAC | 5:21.48 | 4:36.30 | -45.18 |
Bailey, Jake (16) | ZZSSC | 4:14.38 | DQ | - |