Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
RPI AD Silver Short Course Cha
Troy
,
NY
,
3/2/2018
to
3/4/2018
Event #49B Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Back Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Baldwin, Rebecca E (15)
ADDELM
1:06.97
1:04.78
-2.19
2
Davis, Grace O (15)
ADDELM
1:09.96
1:07.31
-2.65
3
Swider, Gabrielle M (16)
ADUSAM
1:07.03
1:08.15
1.12
4
Dodge, Olivia N (15)
ADALBS
1:07.66
1:08.21
0.55
5
Lupe, Gabrielle E (15)
ADJJSC
1:08.41
1:08.27
-0.14
6
Croke, Leah M (15)
ADADDI
1:08.08
1:08.87
0.79
7
Nadeau, Audrey E (16)
ADALBS
1:10.11
1:08.99
-1.12
8
Silver, Sophia M (16)
ADNTS
1:10.79
1:09.01
-1.78
9
Zampier, Greta G (15)
ADUSAM
1:09.33
1:09.18
-0.15
10
Dzikowicz, Kayla E (18)
ADAMST
1:09.72
1:09.74
0.02
11
Kaback, Ella F (15)
ADALBS
1:11.06
1:09.85
-1.21
12
Abrams, Emily R (16)
ADCANA
1:09.85
1:10.68
0.83
13
Dumas, Emma J (16)
ADNTS
1:13.77
1:10.83
-2.94
14
Crain, Amber R (15)
ADBFIN
1:12.84
1:11.08
-1.76
15
Triller, Jessie M (18)
ADALBS
1:10.49
1:11.76
1.27
16
Malloy, Reilly A (15)
ADCLIN
1:13.64
1:11.78
-1.86
17
Hamlin, Katherine S (17)
ADCLIN
1:11.58
1:12.41
0.83
18
Godman, Lydia R (16)
ADUSAM
1:10.11
1:12.97
2.86
19
Atteck, Isabella H (15)
ADDELM
1:12.62
1:13.10
0.48
20
Sweeney, Erin C (16)
ADDELM
1:16.66
1:13.15
-3.51
21
Flynn, Jessica A (15)
ADBFIN
1:15.55
1:13.31
-2.24
22
Brennen, Bailey R (16)
ADCLIN
1:12.71
1:13.37
0.66
23
Bernasconi, Katherine G (18)
ADALBS
1:13.43
1:13.74
0.31
24
Pagnotta, Kaley A (15)
ADALBS
1:14.57
1:13.88
-0.69
25
Mercer, Sarah A (15)
ADCLIN
1:18.17
1:14.46
-3.71
26
Kuiken, Sara A (16)
ADUSAM
1:15.58
1:16.37
0.79
27
Treat, Amelia R (15)
ADCLIN
1:16.97
1:17.53
0.56
28
Beauchemin, Emma L (16)
ADADDI
1:17.37
1:17.84
0.47
29
Lortie, Alyssa T (15)
ADALBS
1:15.29
1:18.27
2.98
30
Hawkins, Olivia B (18)
ADADDI
1:16.37
1:18.52
2.15
31
Scoons, Savannah S (16)
ADDELM
1:17.89
1:18.65
0.76
32
Smith, Miranda M (17)
ADCLIN
1:20.75
1:20.17
-0.58
33
Hammons, Jocelyn C (17)
ADAMST
1:21.83
1:22.32
0.49
34
Robinson, Hannah M (15)
ADCANA
1:24.07
1:25.04
0.97
35
Huestis, Emma H (15)
ADADDI
1:23.59
1:29.70
6.11
36
Aube, Andrea V (16)
ADUN
1:34.01
1:37.76
3.75
Boyea, Rachel M (16)
ADNTS
1:16.02
NS
-
Bertuch, Paige M (17)
ADAMST
1:16.90
NS
-