# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Graver, Stephen M (14)
|
MAEAAC |
1:56.22 |
1:52.70 |
-3.52 |
2 |
Blake, Teddy G (13)
|
MANLAC |
1:54.28 |
1:52.98 |
-1.30 |
3 |
Clough, Colin T (14)
|
MAHAC |
1:56.60 |
1:54.91 |
-1.69 |
4 |
Tanner, Jacob D (14)
|
MRSSC |
1:59.17 |
1:56.88 |
-2.29 |
5 |
Zaffiro, Nicholas M (14)
|
MAPSC |
2:03.96 |
1:57.85 |
-6.11 |
6 |
Uhlig, Tyler R (13)
|
MANLAC |
1:58.46 |
1:58.62 |
0.16 |
7 |
Willard, Luke A (14)
|
MAPSC |
2:01.38 |
1:58.72 |
-2.66 |
8 |
Clay, Hayden D (13)
|
MAGPAC |
2:00.50 |
2:00.26 |
-0.24 |
9 |
Erdley, Shawn M (13)
|
MANLAC |
2:00.45 |
2:00.82 |
0.37 |
10 |
Lehan, Sean C (13)
|
MAHAC |
2:06.33 |
2:01.41 |
-4.92 |
11 |
Coogan, David A (13)
|
MRTRS |
|
2:01.74 |
- |
12 |
Smith, Ryan W (13)
|
MAGPAC |
2:05.03 |
2:02.94 |
-2.09 |
13 |
Jackson, Connor D (14)
|
MAGPAC |
2:06.03 |
2:04.24 |
-1.79 |
14 |
Estep, Brandon M (13)
|
MAKA |
2:02.03 |
2:05.26 |
3.23 |
15 |
Semmer, Jack B (14)
|
MAEAAC |
2:08.53 |
2:05.33 |
-3.20 |
16 |
Puri, Jai K (14)
|
MAPAAC |
2:10.22 |
2:08.12 |
-2.10 |
17 |
Stinner, Aaron D (13)
|
MAKIDS |
2:15.54 |
2:08.30 |
-7.24 |
18 |
Brewer, Owen M (13)
|
MACVAC |
2:16.33 |
2:08.88 |
-7.45 |
19 |
Gentile, David N (13)
|
MAGPAC |
2:11.96 |
2:09.54 |
-2.42 |
20 |
Tiso, Gianluca M (14)
|
MRTRS |
2:21.58 |
2:10.04 |
-11.54 |
21 |
Venuti, Daniel R (13)
|
MAGPAC |
2:13.43 |
2:13.45 |
0.02 |
22 |
Martin, Timothy J (13)
|
MRSSC |
2:18.03 |
2:16.45 |
-1.58 |
23 |
Mesco, Luke H (13)
|
MAGPAC |
2:30.42 |
2:17.07 |
-13.35 |
24 |
Leve, Dylan R (13)
|
MASCAY |
2:16.12 |
2:17.86 |
1.74 |
25 |
Clark, Isaiah J (14)
|
MASCAY |
2:25.48 |
2:17.92 |
-7.56 |
26 |
Barone, Eleano (13)
|
MAHAC |
2:19.70 |
2:18.40 |
-1.30 |
27 |
Gibbons, Nathaniel J (13)
|
MALPAC |
2:19.02 |
2:18.78 |
-0.24 |
28 |
Raniowski, Declan S (13)
|
MAKA |
2:23.24 |
2:20.40 |
-2.84 |
29 |
Matyas, Nicholas S (14)
|
MAGPAC |
2:13.78 |
2:21.20 |
7.42 |
30 |
Pion, Avery J (13)
|
MACVAC |
2:26.70 |
2:22.82 |
-3.88 |
31 |
Niggel, John P (14)
|
MAPAAC |
2:22.01 |
2:23.41 |
1.40 |
32 |
Moreef, Marcus A (13)
|
MAPSC |
2:27.85 |
2:24.82 |
-3.03 |
33 |
Franke, Ryan M (13)
|
MAKIDS |
2:27.77 |
2:25.41 |
-2.36 |
34 |
Ladd, Jacob A (13)
|
MAKIDS |
2:28.73 |
2:25.73 |
-3.00 |
35 |
Yap, Anil C (14)
|
MRSSC |
2:29.57 |
2:26.05 |
-3.52 |
36 |
Cristinziani, Walker J (13)
|
MAGPAC |
2:31.05 |
2:28.09 |
-2.96 |
37 |
Ceasar, Max L (13)
|
MRTRS |
|
2:29.03 |
- |
38 |
Persun, Brodey A (14)
|
MAWASC |
2:41.41 |
2:32.62 |
-8.79 |
39 |
Ely, Michael E (14)
|
MRSSC |
3:09.51 |
2:34.17 |
-35.34 |
40 |
Wiedt, Benjamin K (13)
|
MALPAC |
2:38.27 |
2:38.37 |
0.10 |
41 |
Jonson, Connor M (14)
|
MANLAC |
2:41.75 |
2:40.96 |
-0.79 |
42 |
Bogan, Connor W (13)
|
MAGPAC |
2:37.48 |
2:43.51 |
6.03 |
43 |
Rodriguez, Malkolmx E (14)
|
MAPAAC |
2:54.36 |
2:51.09 |
-3.27 |
|
Lambert, Zachary C (14)
|
MASCAY |
1:54.40 |
NS |
- |
|
Debus, Sean J (14)
|
MRTRS |
|
NS |
- |