YMCA Regional Junior Age Group
York,PA, 3/12/2021 to 3/14/2021
Event #46 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Free Finals
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kessler, Preston M (14) | AMINDY | 1:50.49 | 1:45.55 | -4.94 |
2 | Smith, Camden (13) | FLY | 1:49.82 | 1:47.06 | -2.76 |
3 | Lever, Owen P (14) | MACBR | 1:53.52 | 1:49.95 | -3.57 |
4 | Ordonez, Mason A (14) | MAGSVY | 1:51.10 | 1:50.19 | -0.91 |
5 | Griswold, Keller E (14) | JSY | 1:53.98 | 1:51.22 | -2.76 |
6 | Ritchie, Jed (14) | MACC | 1:54.13 | 1:51.57 | -2.56 |
7 | Kennedy, Jake Z (14) | MARAYS | 1:56.32 | 1:51.82 | -4.50 |
8 | Reichner, Trevor A (14) | MAGSVY | 1:51.72 | 1:52.25 | 0.53 |
9 | Fatta, Kaden L (14) | MAYY | 1:51.18 | 1:51.47 | 0.29 |
10 | Henry, Christian J (14) | MAYY | 1:51.41 | 1:52.04 | 0.63 |
11 | Carl, Evan B (13) | MABYNS | 1:57.17 | 1:56.61 | -0.56 |
12 | McCloskey, Nolan P (13) | MAUPY | 1:58.03 | 1:56.77 | -1.26 |
13 | Quigley, Liam S (14) | MASCAY | 2:01.87 | 1:57.39 | -4.48 |
14 | Ferenz, Tyler J (13) | MAPAY | 1:59.99 | 1:57.64 | -2.35 |
15 | Jeffers, Issac M (14) | MAUPY | 1:55.95 | 1:57.92 | 1.97 |
16 | Ketchum, Carter J (14) | MALANY | 2:00.48 | 2:04.71 | 4.23 |
Event #46 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Free Prelims
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Camden (13) | FLY | 1:49.82 | 1:48.06 | -1.76 |
2 | Kessler, Preston M (14) | AMINDY | 1:50.49 | 1:48.08 | -2.41 |
3 | Kennedy, Jake Z (14) | MARAYS | 1:56.32 | 1:50.59 | -5.73 |
4 | Griswold, Keller E (14) | JSY | 1:53.98 | 1:51.28 | -2.70 |
5 | Lever, Owen P (14) | MACBR | 1:53.52 | 1:51.46 | -2.06 |
6 | Ordonez, Mason A (14) | MAGSVY | 1:51.10 | 1:52.32 | 1.22 |
7 | Ritchie, Jed (14) | MACC | 1:54.13 | 1:52.70 | -1.43 |
8 | Reichner, Trevor A (14) | MAGSVY | 1:51.72 | 1:53.62 | 1.90 |
9 | Fatta, Kaden L (14) | MAYY | 1:51.18 | 1:53.91 | 2.73 |
10 | Henry, Christian J (14) | MAYY | 1:51.41 | 1:54.00 | 2.59 |
11 | McCloskey, Nolan P (13) | MAUPY | 1:58.03 | 1:56.30 | -1.73 |
12 | Carl, Evan B (13) | MABYNS | 1:57.17 | 1:57.72 | 0.55 |
13 | Filipovits, Sean A (13) | MAHAY | 1:55.88 | 1:58.29 | 2.41 |
14 | Quigley, Liam S (14) | MASCAY | 2:01.87 | 1:58.46 | -3.41 |
15 | Wang, Jerry Z (13) | MAUMLY | 1:58.00 | 1:58.95 | 0.95 |
16 | Garlicki, Leo J (13) | MASCAY | 2:00.60 | 1:59.00 | -1.60 |
17 | Jeffers, Issac M (14) | MAUPY | 1:55.95 | 1:59.02 | 3.07 |
18 | Ferenz, Tyler J (13) | MAPAY | 1:59.99 | 2:00.44 | 0.45 |
19 | Ketchum, Carter J (14) | MALANY | 2:00.48 | 2:04.20 | 3.72 |
20 | Eisenhofer, Keagan G (13) | MARY | 2:06.37 | 2:10.58 | 4.21 |
Stover, Caleb (14) | OCY | 1:59.49 | DQ | - | |
Baganski, Patrick J (14) | MAPAY | 1:58.87 | NS | - | |
Martin, Trevor J (14) | MASCAY | 1:56.64 | NS | - | |
Cromer, Owen M (13) | MAHAY | 1:54.93 | NS | - |