# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Tsai, Leonardo (11)
|
MRSSC |
1:32.12 |
1:27.08 |
-5.04 |
2 |
Polley, Aidan J (12)
|
MRCSC |
1:28.48 |
1:27.22 |
-1.26 |
3 |
Junior, Colin (12)
|
MRSSC |
1:37.12 |
1:28.73 |
-8.39 |
4 |
Stanzione, Jonathan D (12)
|
MRCSC |
1:31.55 |
1:29.68 |
-1.87 |
5 |
Arens, Jacob J (12)
|
MRCSC |
1:29.45 |
1:30.41 |
0.96 |
6 |
Reilly, Jayden T (11)
|
MRSSC |
1:44.51 |
1:31.06 |
-13.45 |
7 |
Tang, Erik (12)
|
MRLIE |
1:36.29 |
1:31.44 |
-4.85 |
8 |
Mitchell, Esteban (11)
|
MRSSC |
1:38.70 |
1:35.00 |
-3.70 |
9 |
Tirado, Robert (12)
|
MRCSC |
|
1:35.28 |
- |
10 |
Plaza, Sebastian T (11)
|
MRLIE |
1:42.14 |
1:39.67 |
-2.47 |
11 |
Tomasino, Michael (12)
|
MRSSC |
1:57.02 |
1:43.72 |
-13.30 |
12 |
Morda, Vincent E (12)
|
MRSSC |
1:44.68 |
1:43.88 |
-0.80 |
13 |
Viollis, Michael (11)
|
MRSSC |
1:51.00 |
1:44.52 |
-6.48 |
14 |
Roberts, Antonio (12)
|
MRWISC |
1:55.27 |
1:44.94 |
-10.33 |
15 |
McCann, Zachary K (11)
|
MRCSC |
1:46.87 |
1:45.64 |
-1.23 |
16 |
Banville, Joshua E (12)
|
MRCSC |
|
1:46.89 |
- |
17 |
Conway, Anthony J (11)
|
MRSSC |
2:07.19 |
1:48.21 |
-18.98 |
18 |
Lerner, Miles H (11)
|
MRLIE |
2:15.00 |
1:48.59 |
-26.41 |
20 |
Tanner, Jacob D (11)
|
MRSSC |
1:52.00 |
1:54.52 |
2.52 |
21 |
Lindoe, Charles M (11)
|
MRSSC |
2:15.46 |
1:56.40 |
-19.06 |
22 |
Attardi, Richard M (12)
|
MRLIE |
1:50.00 |
1:56.87 |
6.87 |
23 |
Van Houten, Christopher (11)
|
MRSSC |
2:10.00 |
1:59.00 |
-11.00 |
24 |
Jason, Nicholas P (12)
|
MRSSC |
2:05.00 |
1:59.23 |
-5.77 |
25 |
Vera, David (12)
|
MRSSC |
2:15.00 |
2:10.72 |
-4.28 |
26 |
Sidito, Austin J (12)
|
MRSSC |
2:19.91 |
2:13.04 |
-6.87 |
27 |
Heilemann, Joseph P (12)
|
MRCSC |
|
2:14.40 |
- |
28 |
Yap, Anil C (11)
|
MRSSC |
2:10.00 |
2:16.13 |
6.13 |
29 |
Ulloa, Matthew X (11)
|
MRSSC |
2:10.00 |
2:18.80 |
8.80 |
30 |
Kohlmann, Robert R (11)
|
MRSSC |
2:15.00 |
2:35.45 |
20.45 |
|
Honan, Quin J (11)
|
MRSSC |
2:25.00 |
DQ |
- |
|
Rash, Alexander (11)
|
MRSSC |
2:03.34 |
DQ |
- |
|
Primerano, Anthony (11)
|
MRSSC |
2:25.00 |
DQ |
- |