# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
CHERCHES, ALAN (12)
|
MDJCC |
2:33.69 |
2:28.21 |
-5.48 |
2 |
SCHREPFER, BRODY W (12)
|
MDNBAC |
2:36.20 |
2:33.46 |
-2.74 |
3 |
BUMGARDNER, KYLE N (12)
|
MDMAC |
2:36.35 |
2:33.49 |
-2.86 |
4 |
KARAHALIS, ALEXANDER J (11)
|
MADST |
2:42.31 |
2:36.42 |
-5.89 |
5 |
ACKERLY, BENJAMIN C (12)
|
VANOVA |
2:39.94 |
2:36.92 |
-3.02 |
6 |
SCHRECK, ALEXANDER P (12)
|
VANOVA |
2:41.01 |
2:38.07 |
-2.94 |
7 |
YUAN, AARON Y (12)
|
VANOVA |
2:41.37 |
2:39.08 |
-2.29 |
8 |
BOHLMAN, CRAIG W (12)
|
VANOVA |
2:56.86 |
2:39.48 |
-17.38 |
9 |
LILLIS, KYLE S (12)
|
MDMAC |
2:41.60 |
2:39.97 |
-1.63 |
10 |
WILMORE, TYLER R (11)
|
MADST |
2:39.03 |
2:40.26 |
1.23 |
11 |
DAVIS, BEN J (11)
|
LEGLSS |
2:42.11 |
2:40.80 |
-1.31 |
12 |
WANG, ETHAN F (12)
|
MAYY |
2:48.77 |
2:40.93 |
-7.84 |
13 |
CUCU, ALEXANDRU (11)
|
LEUN |
2:42.63 |
2:43.20 |
0.57 |
14 |
GURRI, ANTONIO D (12)
|
MDGBSA |
2:44.33 |
2:43.63 |
-0.70 |
15 |
QUAN, JACOB M (12)
|
MAYY |
2:43.81 |
2:44.48 |
0.67 |
16 |
STONER, SAMUEL R (12)
|
MAYY |
2:42.31 |
2:44.84 |
2.53 |
17 |
WELKER, NATHAN W (12)
|
MAYY |
2:38.06 |
2:45.28 |
7.22 |
18 |
SKELLY, KYLE D (12)
|
MADST |
2:46.10 |
2:45.50 |
-0.60 |
19 |
CUCU, MICHAEL (12)
|
LEUN |
2:52.25 |
2:47.31 |
-4.94 |
20 |
SELIGER, MATTHEW J (12)
|
MDGBSA |
2:53.41 |
2:47.53 |
-5.88 |
21 |
DAGAN, YONATHAN D (11)
|
MDNBAC |
2:50.56 |
2:47.59 |
-2.97 |
22 |
BROWN, AIDAN M (11)
|
MDMAC |
2:23.42 |
2:47.79 |
24.37 |
23 |
SHKOLNIK, PETER M (11)
|
MDNBAC |
2:54.41 |
2:48.71 |
-5.70 |
24 |
HATCHETT, THOMAS D (11)
|
PVASA |
2:55.59 |
2:49.09 |
-6.50 |
25 |
JACOBS, AIDAN P (12)
|
VANOVA |
2:57.25 |
2:50.77 |
-6.48 |
26 |
BARTSEVICH, DANIEL (12)
|
NJEEX |
2:48.11 |
2:51.33 |
3.22 |
27 |
BERGER, HENRY H (12)
|
VANOVA |
2:57.75 |
2:51.49 |
-6.26 |
28 |
MUELLER, JACKSON S (11)
|
VANOVA |
2:51.73 |
2:51.55 |
-0.18 |
29 |
MITCHELL, LUCAS P (12)
|
MDMAC |
2:52.58 |
2:51.58 |
-1.00 |
30 |
TEXTER, JACOB C (12)
|
MADST |
2:48.01 |
2:53.40 |
5.39 |
31 |
SHKOLNIK, PAUL A (11)
|
MDNBAC |
2:57.19 |
2:53.61 |
-3.58 |
32 |
TROTTER, MICHAEL J (12)
|
MDCAC |
2:57.20 |
2:53.85 |
-3.35 |
33 |
SOLANA, ERNESTO (12)
|
PVUN |
2:52.60 |
2:54.00 |
1.40 |
34 |
ABBEY, JASON W (12)
|
VANOVA |
2:57.77 |
2:54.45 |
-3.32 |
35 |
OPIPARI, NICOLAS S (11)
|
PVASA |
2:59.92 |
2:56.43 |
-3.49 |
36 |
EUBANK, THOMAS F (11)
|
VANOVA |
2:56.36 |
2:56.93 |
0.57 |
37 |
WALTERS, RILEY J (12)
|
MDNBAC |
2:44.53 |
2:57.90 |
13.37 |
38 |
MATTEINI, THOMAS J (12)
|
MDNBAC |
3:03.40 |
2:58.75 |
-4.65 |
39 |
MACADAM, NOAH J (11)
|
MDNBAC |
3:08.28 |
3:04.38 |
-3.90 |
40 |
DAUGHERTY, ETHAN E (11)
|
MDNBAC |
3:16.15 |
3:09.69 |
-6.46 |
|
IRIZARRY-DIAZ, JOSHUA A (12)
|
VANOVA |
2:57.80 |
NS |
- |
|
PELLETIER, THOMAS L (11)
|
PVASA |
2:55.08 |
NS |
- |