Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2020 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
West Nyack
,
NY
,
3/7/2020
to
3/8/2020
Event #52 Boys 08 100 Yard Medley Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Yao, Ryan A (8)
MRLIE
1:21.61
1:17.83
-3.78
2
Lin, Jarred C (8)
MRQNS
1:24.38
1:22.01
-2.37
3
Trenczer, Quincy A (8)
MRCOND
1:33.66
1:25.56
-8.10
4
Meehan, Michael W (8)
MRLIAC
1:32.64
1:25.74
-6.90
5
Fratea, Dan (8)
MRMPNY
1:29.22
1:25.78
-3.44
6
Dolski, Adrian M (8)
MRFREE
1:25.22
1:26.11
0.89
7
Fogarty, Atticus I (8)
MRYFD
1:30.69
1:27.10
-3.59
8
Iosava, Michael (8)
MRMPNY
1:26.94
1:27.54
0.60
9
Hamel, Colby J (8)
MREAST
1:33.08
1:29.37
-3.71
10
Nguyen, James R (8)
MRLIAC
1:31.35
1:30.19
-1.16
11
Doyle, Owen R (8)
MRBGNW
1:31.34
1:31.87
0.53
12
Singer, Gavin W (8)
MRWISC
1:40.01
1:34.20
-5.81
13
Cho, Joshua S (8)
MRYFD
1:35.17
1:35.48
0.31
14
Pisetsky, Dima (8)
MRAQRC
1:43.28
1:39.47
-3.81
15
Amendola, Dominic J (8)
MRCOND
1:43.42
1:39.87
-3.55
16
Sykes, Sean S (8)
MRBGNW
1:41.94
1:40.89
-1.05
17
Chen, Samuel (8)
MRLGAC
1:43.52
1:43.38
-0.14
18
Kwan, Mason (8)
MRQNS
1:47.87
1:44.82
-3.05
19
Vasilyev, Martin (8)
MRMAKO
1:53.93
1:45.33
-8.60
20
Lorch, Henry (8)
MRBAD
1:53.75
1:45.65
-8.10
21
Herfurth, Kristofer (8)
MRHAA
2:15.00
1:45.98
-29.02
22
Perr, Ryan J (8)
MRLGAC
2:06.30
1:46.41
-19.89
23
Spelman, Mason A (8)
MRCSDC
1:57.12
1:47.31
-9.81
24
Walsh, Sean W (8)
MRNBS
1:45.24
1:47.44
2.20
25
Dixon, Charles D (8)
MRBGNW
2:03.74
1:49.52
-14.22
26
Cozma, David (8)
MRMAKO
1:54.91
1:50.26
-4.65
27
Lazarski, Jacob B (8)
MRNBS
1:53.93
1:51.51
-2.42
28
Weiss, Hunter (8)
MRTS
1:55.71
1:52.54
-3.17
29
Chung, James B (8)
MRQNS
1:48.86
1:53.64
4.78
30
Truong, Kenzo (8)
MRQNS
1:52.07
1:56.61
4.54
31
Weidmann, Sebastian C (8)
MRBGNW
2:00.83
1:57.42
-3.41
32
Mascaro, Charles T (8)
MRWISC
1:58.99
1:59.91
0.92
33
Iza, Sebastian (8)
MRCFJV
2:09.59
2:01.34
-8.25
34
Dong, Nathan T (8)
MRLIAC
2:15.00
2:02.93
-12.07
35
Kavanagh, Camryn P (8)
MRNBS
2:14.07
2:03.78
-10.29
36
Salomatov, Maxim A (8)
MRBGNW
2:05.71
-
37
Condon, Dylan (8)
MRLGAC
2:12.06
2:06.23
-5.83
38
Slagter, Ethan (8)
MRMAKO
1:55.91
2:13.57
17.66
39
Tripoli, Girolamo (8)
MRMAKO
2:10.91
2:14.10
3.19
40
Sumersford, Kyle (8)
MRCFJV
2:25.23
2:18.93
-6.30
Moran, Luke M (7)
MRQNS
1:22.12
1:19.65
-2.47
Mair, William W (8)
MRQNS
2:00.33
DQ
-
Bates, John P (8)
MRBAD
1:54.24
DQ
-
Losito, Alexander (8)
MRHAA
3:00.00
DQ
-
Macchio, Nicholas S (8)
MRCOND
2:17.54
DQ
-
Tjan, Jaden L (8)
MRLGAC
1:50.06
DQ
-
John, Matthew R (8)
MRCOND
2:15.83
DQ
-
Bucko, Cameron L (8)
MRCOND
1:50.00
DQ
-
Wissmann, Cooper E (8)
MRWISC
DQ
-
Argeros, Alexander L (8)
MRJCCT
1:35.75
NS
-