# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Bailey, Brett C (14)
|
SCAPAC |
1:47.14 |
1:48.82 |
1.68 |
2 |
Holian, Tanner J (14)
|
NCSGSA |
1:56.51 |
1:49.34 |
-7.17 |
3 |
Amar, Henry R (14)
|
MREAST |
1:52.46 |
1:51.79 |
-0.67 |
4 |
Commins, Andrew F (14)
|
NCNCAC |
1:50.27 |
1:52.91 |
2.64 |
5 |
Franks, Finnian J (14)
|
MREAST |
1:56.83 |
1:54.05 |
-2.78 |
6 |
Bailey, Caleb A (14)
|
SCAPAC |
1:52.49 |
1:54.13 |
1.64 |
7 |
Saadeddin, Saadeddin (14)
|
MRTRI |
1:53.39 |
1:54.22 |
0.83 |
8 |
Tragle III, Henry I (13)
|
PVSNOW |
1:53.95 |
1:55.20 |
1.25 |
9 |
Seeber, Andrew C (14)
|
NCGCY |
1:53.47 |
1:55.58 |
2.11 |
10 |
Stachtiaris, Jagger D (13)
|
MRYFD |
1:53.46 |
1:58.42 |
4.96 |
11 |
Graber, Alexander S (14)
|
MREAST |
1:56.97 |
1:56.78 |
-0.19 |
12 |
Moy, Jason N (14)
|
MREAST |
1:57.83 |
1:57.36 |
-0.47 |
13 |
Nicholson, Cooper D (13)
|
NCNCAC |
1:54.49 |
1:57.57 |
3.08 |
14 |
Peck, Connor B (13)
|
NCNCAC |
1:57.38 |
1:57.70 |
0.32 |
15 |
Lambert, Harrison A (14)
|
MREAST |
2:00.40 |
1:57.87 |
-2.53 |
16 |
Schilling, Christopher A (13)
|
NCSGSA |
1:58.43 |
1:57.88 |
-0.55 |
17 |
Gluzman, Joshua I (14)
|
MRTRI |
2:07.01 |
1:57.96 |
-9.05 |
18 |
McGee, Connor J (13)
|
NCNCAC |
1:57.72 |
1:58.42 |
0.70 |
19 |
Lin, Walker J (13)
|
NCGCY |
1:54.59 |
1:59.73 |
5.14 |
20 |
Zhang, Christopher R (14)
|
NCMAC |
1:57.79 |
2:00.39 |
2.60 |
21 |
Sullivan, Eric B (14)
|
NCNCAC |
1:57.81 |
1:58.45 |
0.64 |
22 |
Blenk, Brandon G (14)
|
MREAST |
2:02.82 |
2:00.41 |
-2.41 |
23 |
Knutsen, Kjell Bjornar (14)
|
PVSNOW |
2:03.21 |
2:01.60 |
-1.61 |
24 |
Gabriel, Lucas S (13)
|
PVSNOW |
2:20.29 |
2:02.53 |
-17.76 |
25 |
Attwell, Nathaniel S (14)
|
MREAST |
2:06.06 |
2:02.97 |
-3.09 |
26 |
He, Kenneth T (14)
|
NCNCAC |
2:01.45 |
2:02.99 |
1.54 |
27 |
Gaylord, Timothy P (13)
|
NCGCY |
2:05.86 |
2:03.07 |
-2.79 |
28 |
Mu, Jett Y (13)
|
NCNCAC |
2:04.01 |
2:04.11 |
0.10 |
29 |
Rutishauser, Wyatt W (14)
|
MRUNMR |
2:02.05 |
2:04.45 |
2.40 |
|
Parsons, Riley M (13)
|
NCGCY |
2:01.19 |
NS |
- |