Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
757swim FALL FIESTA 2019
Williamsburg
,
VA
,
10/26/2019
to
10/27/2019
Event #18 Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Medley Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Campbell, Spencer S (12)
VAPSDN
1:07.38
1:06.18
-1.20
2
Dickert, James N (12)
VASEVA
1:10.64
1:07.49
-3.15
3
Koepp, Tyler S (12)
VAODAC
1:13.00
1:08.13
-4.87
4
Dugas, Graham J (12)
VAACAC
1:20.72
1:09.79
-10.93
5
Parks, Avery K (12)
VA757
1:12.57
1:12.33
-0.24
6
McNabb, Zachary M (12)
VAODAC
1:14.72
1:13.20
-1.52
7
Tran, Vincent A (12)
VAODAC
1:16.29
1:13.40
-2.89
8
Grau, Billy T (12)
VAPSDN
1:20.77
1:13.63
-7.14
9
Rower, Jaylan A (12)
VASEVA
1:18.81
1:14.25
-4.56
10
Isely, Gabriel N (12)
VASEVA
1:19.03
1:15.48
-3.55
11
Franks, William M (9)
VAPSDN
1:21.44
1:16.53
-4.91
12
Redfern, Cooper C (10)
VAPSDN
1:18.05
1:16.92
-1.13
13
Gwyer, Theodore B (11)
VARACE
1:22.24
1:17.13
-5.11
14
Hartig, William C (10)
VA757
1:27.23
1:17.93
-9.30
15
Ziemba, Peter L (12)
VASEVA
1:23.78
1:18.33
-5.45
16
Keithley, Thomas J (11)
VA757
1:18.38
1:19.99
1.61
17
Smith, London M (11)
VAPSDN
1:22.90
1:21.16
-1.74
18
Stafford, Malachi L (12)
VAODAC
1:29.99
1:21.21
-8.78
19
Ericson, Ryan S (12)
VAODAC
1:21.26
-
20
Lamerdin, Robert K (11)
VA757
1:22.13
1:22.14
0.01
21
Bradley, Connor W (11)
VAODAC
1:23.54
1:23.07
-0.47
22
Maddock, Jacob A (12)
VASEVA
1:30.30
1:23.17
-7.13
23
Noriega, Dylan (11)
VAODAC
1:28.14
1:23.40
-4.74
24
Jaeger, Reid C (9)
VAPSDN
1:25.02
1:23.80
-1.22
25
Grau, Samuel J (11)
VASEVA
1:25.54
1:24.48
-1.06
26
Aponte, Jose G (12)
VA757
1:26.35
1:24.89
-1.46
27
Weeks, Bennett J (12)
VAODAC
1:39.57
1:25.17
-14.40
28
Hibbard, Mason M (11)
VA757
1:21.14
1:25.48
4.34
29
Morrozoff, Ari A (10)
VAODAC
1:27.65
1:26.43
-1.22
30
Loeffert, Clark W (9)
VASEVA
1:31.78
1:28.01
-3.77
31
Males, Elias J (10)
VAPSDN
1:33.85
1:28.20
-5.65
32
Poynton, Ryan C (12)
VAODAC
1:28.47
-
33
Bolis-Smith, Christopher F (11)
VAODAC
1:32.46
1:28.91
-3.55
34
Embry, Miloh E (10)
VAODAC
1:29.22
-
35
Arocho, Jeremias M (12)
VAODAC
1:38.05
1:29.43
-8.62
36
Lorack, Ryan A (8)
VA757
1:42.07
1:30.95
-11.12
37
Gaertner, Andrew R (12)
VAPSDN
1:49.96
1:31.33
-18.63
38
Marston, Michael P (11)
VASEVA
1:31.55
1:31.86
0.31
39
Lively, Hunter K (11)
VASEVA
1:32.05
1:32.71
0.66
40
Hopkins, Collin P (10)
VASEVA
1:31.98
1:33.41
1.43
41
Brutus, Marcus B (9)
VAODAC
1:34.17
-
42
Brant, Tanner J (11)
VAODAC
1:36.15
1:35.88
-0.27
43
Pew, Landon C (9)
VAPSDN
1:38.93
1:36.28
-2.65
44
Homiller, Charles J (11)
VAPSDN
1:34.90
1:37.03
2.13
45
Gerloff, Joseph E (9)
VAODAC
1:38.23
-
46
Long, Matthew S (10)
VA757
1:40.40
1:38.73
-1.67
47
Szabo, Erik J (11)
VAPSDN
1:38.88
-
48
Campbell, Ethan J (9)
VAPSDN
1:48.33
1:40.30
-8.03
49
Bene, Andrew G (9)
VASEVA
1:41.26
-
50
Runion, Darnell L (10)
VAODAC
1:55.02
1:43.22
-11.80
51
Radkevich, Mikhail A (7)
VA757
1:52.26
-
52
LaFlamme, Trevor D (7)
VASEVA
2:08.00
1:52.41
-15.59
53
Schenkein, Eric J (9)
VAPSDN
2:19.88
2:08.87
-11.01
Aponte, Arden M (10)
VA757
1:51.68
DQ
-
Quinn, Owen M (9)
VA757
1:41.18
DQ
-
Bene, Paul M (9)
VASEVA
DQ
-
Shnowske, Samuel W (8)
VA757
DQ
-
Riley, Luke C (8)
VAPSDN
NS
-