Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
MR PAC - Boys 100 SC Yard IM
Team:
MRPAC
Course
Short Course
Long Course
Gender
Both
Girls
Boys
Age
All
8 & Under
9-10
11-12
13-14
15-16
17-18
19 & Over
Distance
25
50
100
200
400
500
1000
1650
Event
Free
Back
Breast
Fly
IM
Count:53
#
Swimmer
Team
Time
Date
Std
1
Lee, Yedam (13)
MRPAC
1:01.89
2/3/24
2
Katz, Robert G (14)
MRPAC
1:03.59
11/5/22
3
Hong, Aaron W (13)
MRPAC
1:04.62
10/14/23
4
Babenko, Victor (14)
MRPAC
1:08.34
2/11/23
5
Joo, Siha J (13)
MRPAC
1:09.87
2/3/24
6
Milner, Adam J (13)
MRPAC
1:09.93
2/25/24
7
Kim, Jason S (13)
MRPAC
1:09.95
3/19/23
8
Katz, Alan G (14)
MRPAC
1:10.02
11/5/22
9
Joo, Yeha S (11)
MRPAC
1:10.71
2/3/24
A
10
Rettig, Eitan (13)
MRPAC
1:11.65
2/3/24
11
Tompa, Alex (10)
MRPAC
1:12.32
2/3/24
AAA
12
Rettig, Adam (13)
MRPAC
1:12.90
1/28/24
13
Bucko, Cameron L (13)
MRPAC
1:14.02
3/24/24
14
Cinek, Zachary (13)
MRPAC
1:14.38
2/11/23
15
Bazaz, Deegan R (13)
MRPAC
1:14.83
10/14/23
16
Kim, Gianluca G (12)
MRPAC
1:14.96
11/5/23
BB
17
Hallman, Jagger S (12)
MRPAC
1:15.43
2/25/24
BB
18
Hallman, Jagger S (12)
MRPAC
1:16.50
3/11/23
BB
19
Chen, Jacob Y (12)
MRPAC
1:17.34
3/24/24
B
20
Lee, Alexander J (12)
MRPAC
1:17.47
3/24/24
B
21
Zhu, Kingsley (12)
MRPAC
1:19.33
3/24/24
B
22
Saric, Josef N (12)
MRPAC
1:20.09
11/5/23
B
23
Kim, Ian (12)
MRPAC
1:22.03
1/28/24
B
24
Bolanos, Wilson E (13)
MRPAC
1:22.05
3/26/23
25
Slutsky, Aaron D (13)
MRPAC
1:22.47
3/26/23
26
Wilson, Ryder J (13)
MRPAC
1:22.68
3/26/23
27
Sullivan, Owen A (12)
MRPAC
1:23.49
1/7/24
28
Astill, Dylan A (11)
MRPAC
1:24.47
3/24/24
29
Pleeter, Ryan S (13)
MRPAC
1:24.95
2/3/24
30
Krasny, Max S (12)
MRPAC
1:25.21
3/24/24
31
Tomer, Miles S (12)
MRPAC
1:25.90
1/7/24
32
Taylor, Beau (13)
MRPAC
1:26.52
1/22/23
33
Kim, Jude G (9)
MRPAC
1:30.08
2/3/24
BB
34
Mulder, Robert J (9)
MRPAC
1:30.25
3/3/24
BB
35
Leong, Cooper (12)
MRPAC
1:31.78
10/14/23
36
Katz, James G (10)
MRPAC
1:33.81
11/5/23
B
37
Chang, Elliott Q (9)
MRPAC
1:35.48
3/23/24
B
38
Khodosh, David S (11)
MRPAC
1:36.76
1/28/24
39
Sambur, Nathan L (12)
MRPAC
1:37.06
1/22/23
40
Rose, Nathaniel (13)
MRPAC
1:38.59
1/22/23
41
Keller, Logan (9)
MRPAC
1:39.42
3/3/24
B
42
Papadacos, Manthos N (14)
MRPAC
1:40.25
11/6/22
43
Hyman, Dylan M (12)
MRPAC
1:46.90
10/14/23
44
Bang, Jeremiah (10)
MRPAC
1:50.42
3/23/24
45
Jin, Joseph S (12)
MRPAC
1:50.49
2/3/24
46
Ciccarelli, Aiden J (12)
MRPAC
1:50.56
2/11/23
47
Rozman, Benjamin D (11)
MRPAC
1:51.20
2/3/24
48
Pruyn, Grant D (10)
MRPAC
1:51.60
1/6/24
49
Zhou, Hunter J (10)
MRPAC
1:52.03
11/5/23
50
Auguste, Kellan P (9)
MRPAC
1:54.09
1/15/24
51
Kim, Youngyul (7)
MRPAC
1:55.51
3/3/24
52
Fingeroth, Jason M (8)
MRPAC
1:57.85
1/28/24
53
Cadeau, Marckley (12)
MRPAC
2:11.56
11/5/23