Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2024 AAC LC Invitational
Arlington
,
VA
,
1/6/2024
to
1/7/2024
Event #14 Boys 400 Meter Free Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Grocholski, Alexander J (15)
PVOCCS
4:03.55
4:07.40
3.85
2
Kojanov, Mikhail I (16)
PVNCAP
4:15.80
4:11.34
-4.46
3
Rose, Matthew M (16)
PVNCAP
4:06.08
4:13.47
7.39
4
Sims, Douglas J (15)
PVNCAP
4:20.71
4:14.23
-6.48
5
Nurit, Leopold E (14)
PVNCAP
4:23.02
4:14.31
-8.71
6
Wolf, Caleb W (18)
PVAAC
4:18.89
4:15.28
-3.61
7
Kominski, Tyler M (14)
PVNCAP
4:19.60
4:19.10
-0.50
8
Grab, Jordan A (17)
MDMAC
4:16.98
4:19.94
2.96
9
Reber, Brody D (15)
MALAC
4:15.24
4:21.41
6.17
10
Cleary, Preston C (16)
MDMAC
4:23.53
4:24.24
0.71
11
Lingafelt, Sean M (16)
PVOCCS
4:20.30
4:24.41
4.11
12
Wolf, Joshua K (18)
PVAAC
4:29.25
4:24.57
-4.68
13
Bohabot, Jorge I (17)
PVOCCS
4:27.55
4:24.65
-2.90
14
Martin, Eli J (18)
PVAAC
5:09.85
4:26.36
-43.49
15
Southern, Ryan N (16)
PVNCAP
4:29.55
4:27.38
-2.17
16
Wang, Allen Y (15)
PVNCAP
4:33.64
4:27.50
-6.14
17
McLellan, Owen L (15)
PVNCAP
4:27.15
4:27.95
0.80
18
Duncan, Thomas D (17)
PVNCAP
4:22.30
4:28.35
6.05
19
Janicki, Matthew J (17)
PVNCAP
4:44.20
4:31.57
-12.63
20
Kuhn, Avery W (17)
PVAAC
4:37.21
4:33.75
-3.46
21
Wilmore, Tyler R (18)
MADSA
4:08.93
4:34.11
25.18
22
Stewart, Jalen C (17)
MADSA
4:28.53
4:34.80
6.27
23
Shirey, Jackson E (15)
MALAC
4:28.83
4:35.21
6.38
23
Friedman, Owen J (15)
PVNCAP
4:35.21
-
25
Yiengst, Jonas M (14)
PVAAC
4:26.28
4:37.78
11.50
26
Walsh, Aidan P (15)
MADSA
4:51.40
4:37.83
-13.57
27
Kieffer, Sam A (14)
MALAC
4:44.87
4:39.36
-5.51
28
Rowan, Graham C (15)
PVYORK
4:50.38
4:39.86
-10.52
29
Wolf, Colin C (17)
PVYORK
4:49.83
4:41.24
-8.59
30
Arluck, Alex C (15)
PVNCAP
4:27.44
4:41.75
14.31
31
Wolf, Moses F (14)
PVAAC
4:38.70
4:42.17
3.47
32
Lopez, Lucas J (15)
PVNCAP
4:48.33
4:42.48
-5.85
33
Haggard, Hugo M (17)
PVAAC
4:22.57
4:43.21
20.64
34
Haggard, Bruno O (15)
PVAAC
4:29.60
4:43.84
14.24
35
Beall, Samuel C (17)
PVYORK
4:41.17
4:45.45
4.28
36
Campet, Luke C (15)
PVYORK
4:53.38
4:46.58
-6.80
37
Sullivan, Quinn T (15)
PVOCCS
4:54.18
4:46.94
-7.24
38
Chaky, Dylan M (17)
PVOCCS
4:35.50
4:47.15
11.65
39
Simpson, David M (16)
PVNCAP
4:56.90
4:53.25
-3.65
40
Cocker, George L (14)
PVYORK
4:53.34
-
41
Lehman, Evan G (15)
PVTIBU
4:52.92
4:54.35
1.43
42
Rodman, Thomas A (17)
PVYORK
4:48.84
4:54.93
6.09
43
Cates, Jordan Z (16)
PVNCAP
4:49.43
4:55.40
5.97
44
Lees, Jeremy C (16)
PVYORK
5:00.74
4:58.55
-2.19
45
Travers, Aden K (14)
PVYORK
5:05.64
4:59.74
-5.90
46
Bedestani, Brandon M (15)
PVYORK
4:51.93
5:04.15
12.22
47
Loeffert, Clark W (14)
PVAAC
5:15.00
5:04.64
-10.36
48
Budharaju, Pranav V (15)
PVNCAP
5:05.90
-
49
Portner, Sullivan J (14)
PVAAC
5:06.90
-
50
Gooch, Oliver T (16)
PVYORK
5:12.49
5:08.57
-3.92
51
Rankin, Cavan R (17)
MDMAC
4:55.62
5:10.46
14.84
52
Lee, Nathan H (15)
PVYORK
5:11.11
5:11.05
-0.06
53
Main, Josiah L (16)
PVTIBU
5:13.13
-
54
Main, Jonathan S (13)
PVTIBU
5:19.89
-
55
Park, Brayden M (13)
PVTIBU
6:25.89
5:34.59
-51.30
56
Wright, Miles F (14)
PVAAC
6:23.90
5:43.16
-40.74
57
Seppy, Ryan J (16)
PVTIBU
6:06.33
-